Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


REGION 6
 
Region 6 Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:56.05Sorenson, Rori9Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
2 1:57.59Doretto, Greta9Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
3 1:57.94Zulcic, Shayla9Skyline2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
4 1:58.45Bradley, Audrey12Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
5 1:59.41Wrona, Sophie9Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
6 1:59.63Bringard, Beca12Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
7 2:00.93Moran, Lorraine9Olympus2024-01-12Brighton @ Olympus
8 2:00.97Williams, Isabella11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
9 2:01.23Bringard, Elsa10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
10 2:02.87Black, Veronica11Highland2023-11-07Box Elder @ HHS 11.7.23
11 2:03.08Jonart, Ryli12Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
12 2:03.47McDonough, Clara11Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
13 2:03.64Plant, Ellinor11Highland2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
14 2:03.82Greenwell, Lauren12Olympus2024-01-12Brighton @ Olympus
15 2:04.99Bradley, Aoibheann9Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
16 2:05.41Liu, Elaine11Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
17 2:06.26Johnson, Molly12West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
17 2:06.26Simonson, Annika10Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
19 2:06.58Hooton, Taylar12Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
20 2:07.49Browne, Elliott10Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
21 2:07.51Zurias, Gabriela9Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
22 2:07.60Jones, Paige10Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
23 2:08.17MacDonald, Sadie10Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
24 2:09.72Merrill, Indie9Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
25 2:10.04Hunter, Lola9East2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
26 2:10.31Reynolds, Isabelle10Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
27 2:10.36Billeter, Sarah9Alta2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
28 2:10.63Jonart, Sady10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
29 2:10.88Hale, Susanna12Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
30 2:11.24Vasquez, Addison9Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
31 2:11.35Guzman-delahoz, Valerie10Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
32 2:11.90Hulse, Jessica9East2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
33 2:13.03Jorgensen, Clara11Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
33 2:13.03Jones, Isabelle11Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
35 2:13.06Jameson, Keira10Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
36 2:15.04Stolz, Madeleine9West2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
37 2:15.55Gordon, Stella11Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
38 2:15.72Tay, Jimena10Highland2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
39 2:16.08Tomlinson, Constance9Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
40 2:16.60David, Valentina12Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
41 2:19.41Fox, Lydia10East2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
42 2:19.94Sherman, Liv9Highland2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
43 2:20.23Kitt, Dezirae12Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
44 2:20.71Johnson, Maren10Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
45 2:21.26Tanner, Grace9Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
46 2:21.45Johns, Kate12Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
47 2:21.50Rose, Imani11Highland2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
48 2:22.05Ruff, Indy9Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
49 2:22.39Tu, Lily12Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
50 2:24.22Mason, Raehil12Alta2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
51 2:24.35Randall, Addison9Skyline2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
52 2:24.78Merrill, Kaia12Skyline2024-01-23Skyline vs Brighton
53 2:24.99Counterman, Cana12Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
54 2:25.58Germanov, Natalie12West2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
55 2:27.68Anderson, Ava10Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
56 2:27.75Aryazand, Aryauna10Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
57 2:28.26Richards, Macy12Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
58 2:28.84Fehlberg, Kashmira9West2024-01-18West @ Alta 1.18.24
59 2:28.95Johns, Kate10Brighton2024-01-30Kearns @ Brighton
60 2:29.13Frazier, Ada10Olympus2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
61 2:29.61Snow, Ruth9Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
62 2:30.08Johnson, Sophia11Olympus2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
63 2:31.72Mouritsen, Giselle9West2023-11-16Judge @ West
64 2:31.93Vandegrift, Charlotte9Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
65 2:32.52Dahl, Avery9Brighton2024-01-30Kearns @ Brighton
66 2:33.69Bletzacker, Bela12Highland2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
67 2:33.85Dailey, Rebekah9Skyline2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
68 2:33.97Wells, Lydia12Highland2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
69 2:34.10Gauthier, Taryn9Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
70 2:34.36Frank, Brecken12Olympus2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
71 2:35.14Gassman, Adelaide11Highland2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
72 2:36.26Pope, Ruby12Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
73 2:36.44Peterson, Pier10Skyline2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
74 2:37.99Boyack, Lexi11Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
75 2:38.37Lewis, Katherine9Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
76 2:40.55Browne, Emilia11Highland2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
77 2:41.09Meibos, Danica10Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
78 2:42.20Stringham, Megan12Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
79 2:46.16Montgomery, Hero12Highland2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
80 2:47.39Luthy, Naora10Highland2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
81 2:50.32Zhuo, Yaxin11West2024-01-11East & West & Roho
82 2:54.34Robins, Julie10West2024-01-25Olympus @ West
83 3:03.88Benton, Ann11West2023-11-16Judge @ West
84 3:04.19Ripperton, Sienna10West2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
85 3:04.33Tran, Vanessa10West2024-01-25Olympus @ West
86 3:05.55Zamora, Melanie11West2023-12-07Skyline vs West
87 3:07.37Eror, Raegan11East2023-12-08East @ Brighton
88 3:13.30Delagerheim, Isabella11West2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
89 3:27.05Thomas, Elizabeth10West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships

Region 6 Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:08.51Garstang, Jade11Skyline2024-01-23Skyline vs Brighton
2 2:10.30Moran, Lorraine9Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
3 2:11.40MacDonald, Sadie10Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
4 2:11.97Black, Veronica11Highland2024-01-18Brighton @ HHS 1.18.24
5 2:12.82Liu, Elaine11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
6 2:14.91Anders, Sofie10Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
7 2:15.01Lemmon, ViennaOlympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
8 2:15.60Kokeny, Lucy12Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
9 2:16.27Greenwell, Lauren12Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
10 2:17.97Hamula, Claire11Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
11 2:18.23Bradley, Audrey12Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
12 2:18.83Guzman-delahoz, Valerie10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
13 2:19.07Rose, Imani11Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
14 2:19.46Zulcic, Shayla9Skyline2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
15 2:20.23Hooton, Taylar12Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
16 2:20.77Shi, Felicia11Skyline2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
17 2:20.98Jameson, Keira10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
18 2:21.33Wrona, Sophie9Olympus2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
19 2:21.73Plant, Ellinor11Highland2023-11-07Box Elder @ HHS 11.7.23
20 2:23.75Hunter, Lola9East2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
21 2:24.42Doretto, Greta9Olympus2024-01-12Brighton @ Olympus
22 2:24.61Bringard, Elsa10Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
23 2:24.62Stolz, Madeleine9West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
24 2:25.68Kim, Annabel12Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
25 2:26.37Williams, Isabella11Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
26 2:27.60Hansen, Lydia9Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
27 2:28.00Rich, Jill12Alta2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
28 2:28.02Guzman delahoz, Stephanie12Brighton2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
29 2:28.19Bringard, Beca12Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
30 2:28.34Bradley, Aoibheann9Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
31 2:29.95Sherman, Liv9Highland2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
32 2:30.38Aryazand, Aryauna10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
33 2:30.90Johnson, Molly12West2024-01-11East & West & Roho
34 2:31.04Harward, Brinley10Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
35 2:31.77Zurias, Gabriela9Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
36 2:31.79Watt, Maddie12Alta2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
37 2:32.12Frazier, Ada10Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
38 2:33.02Hulse, Jessica9East2024-01-11East & West & Roho
39 2:33.83Simonson, Annika10Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
40 2:34.16Thredgold, Audrey11Skyline2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
41 2:34.18Jonart, Sady10Skyline2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
42 2:34.92Dosembet, Jema11Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
43 2:35.83Browne, Elliott10Highland2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
44 2:36.82Billeter, Sarah9Alta2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
45 2:37.13Pan, Rachel12Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
46 2:37.49Mason, Raehil12Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
47 2:37.60Fox, Lydia10East2023-12-08East @ Brighton
48 2:38.09James, Adelaide11Olympus2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
49 2:38.24Plachinta, Lilia11Brighton2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
50 2:38.87David, Valentina12Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
51 2:39.20Merrill, Indie9Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
52 2:39.58Hale, Memphis9Alta2023-12-19Herriman @ Alta 12.19.23
53 2:40.21Vinik, Lauren9Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
54 2:40.49Dimick, Ivy10West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
55 2:40.91Richards, Macy12Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
56 2:42.21Kim, Katherine12West2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
57 2:42.95Jones, Isabelle11Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
58 2:42.97Tay, Jimena10Highland2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
59 2:43.94Rich, Sadie9Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
60 2:44.10Snow, Ruth9Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
61 2:47.49Anderson, Ava10Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
62 2:48.28Tanner, Grace9Alta2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
63 2:48.70Jorgensen, Clara11Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
64 2:49.19Johns, Kate12Alta2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
65 2:49.52Dahl, Avery9Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
66 2:51.06Browne, Emilia11Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
67 2:53.08Counterman, Cana12Highland2023-11-07Box Elder @ HHS 11.7.23
68 2:53.81Meibos, Danica10Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
69 2:55.16Peterson, Pier10Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
70 2:56.43Germanov, Natalie12West2023-11-16Judge @ West
71 2:56.57Gassman, Adelaide11Highland2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
72 3:02.24Montgomery, Hero12Highland2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
73 3:06.15Bletzacker, Bela12Highland2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
74 3:06.23Mouritsen, Giselle9West2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
75 3:06.82Hernandez, Jakeline11West2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
76 3:08.60Wells, Lydia12Highland2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
77 3:10.53Inskeep, Sloane10West2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
78 3:23.33Zamora, Melanie11West2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
79 3:55.53Eisenberg, Rachel10Highland2024-01-18Brighton @ HHS 1.18.24
80 3:58.81Archibald, Frances12Highland2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
81 4:30.91Hicks, Annabell10West2024-01-25Olympus @ West

Region 6 Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 24.77Fa, Ofa11West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
2 24.79Garstang, Jade11Skyline2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
3 24.80Greenwell, Lauren12Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
4 25.31Moran, Lorraine9Olympus2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
5 25.32Williams, Isabella11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
6 25.34Hooton, Taylar12Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
7 25.61Black, Veronica11Highland2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
8 25.62Bradley, Aoibheann9Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
9 25.66McElwee, Sydney10Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
10 25.73Zulcic, Shayla9Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
11 25.90Anders, Sofie10Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
12 25.99Reynolds, Isabelle10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
13 26.02Bringard, Elsa10Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
14 26.03Wrona, Sophie9Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
14 26.03Doretto, Greta9Olympus2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
14 26.03Sorenson, Rori9Skyline2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
17 26.07McDonough, Clara11Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
18 26.08Bringard, Beca12Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
19 26.14Thredgold, Audrey11Skyline2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
20 26.16Jones, Paige10Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
21 26.17Turney, OliviaSkyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
22 26.23Lemmon, ViennaOlympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
23 26.28Affleck, Rebecca11Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
23 26.28MacDonald, Sadie10Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
25 26.38Kim, Audrey12Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
26 26.46Tay, Jimena10Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
27 26.49Flake, Hannah9Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
28 26.63Bradley, Audrey12Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
29 26.79Peach-leung, Sadie10West2023-12-07Skyline vs West
30 26.80Rich, Sadie9Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
31 26.87Plachinta, Lilia11Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
32 26.94Fox, Lydia10East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
33 27.03Stolz, Madeleine9West2023-12-07Skyline vs West
34 27.16Germanov, Natalie12West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
35 27.19McPhie, Evan11Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
36 27.40Dosembet, Jema11Skyline2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
37 27.41Simonson, Annika10Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
38 27.46Liu, Elaine11Skyline2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
38 27.46Johnson, Molly12West2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
38 27.46Kokeny, Lucy12Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
41 27.52Zurias, Andrea12Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
42 27.53Shi, Felicia11Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
43 27.61Rich, Jill12Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
44 27.62Hale, Memphis9Alta2024-02-02Alta @ Brighton
45 27.86Vinik, Lauren9Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
45 27.86Phillips, Marney12East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
47 27.87Hale, Susanna12Skyline2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
48 27.94Rose, Imani11Highland2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
49 27.95Jonart, Ryli12Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
50 28.00Tang, Kaitlyn12Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
50 28.00Rogacheva, Katerina12Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
52 28.24Guzman delahoz, Stephanie12Brighton2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
53 28.27Billeter, Sarah9Alta2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
54 28.28Hunter, Lola9East2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
55 28.31Tomlinson, Constance9Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
56 28.39Jameson, Keira10Skyline2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
57 28.44Pope, Ruby12Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
58 28.50Kitt, Dezirae12Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
59 28.56Hulse, Jessica9East2023-12-08East @ Brighton
60 28.59Hansen, Lydia9Alta2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
61 28.70Aryazand, Aryauna10Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
61 28.70Monahan, Midori9Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
63 28.71Meibos, Danica10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
63 28.71Pan, Rachel12Skyline2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
65 28.73Anderson, Ava10Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
66 28.75Watt, Maddie12Alta2024-02-02Alta @ Brighton
67 28.84Jorgensen, Clara11Olympus2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
68 28.86Merrill, Kaia12Skyline2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
68 28.86Jones, Isabelle11Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
70 28.87Nye, Amy11Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
71 28.89Kim, Katherine12West2024-01-25Olympus @ West
72 28.95Browne, Elliott10Highland2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
73 28.98Sherman, Liv9Highland2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
74 28.99Johnson, Maren10Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
75 29.06Manns, Stella9East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
76 29.07Gassman, Adelaide11Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
76 29.07Dimick, Ivy10West2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
78 29.08Vasquez, Addison9Brighton2024-01-30Kearns @ Brighton
79 29.11Johns, Kate12Alta2024-01-18West @ Alta 1.18.24
80 29.13Randall, Addison9Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
81 29.14Lewis, Katherine9Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
82 29.24Cortes, Salma10Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
83 29.48Yang, Brianna10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
84 29.52Tu, Lily12Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
84 29.52Kim, Annabel12Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
86 29.53Belko, Sierra11Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
87 29.57Harward, Brinley10Highland2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
88 29.61Fehlberg, Kashmira9West2023-12-07Skyline vs West
89 29.72Gordon, Stella11Highland2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
89 29.72Evensen, Ellie12Brighton2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
91 29.81Merrill, Indie9Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
91 29.81Easton, Ellie11Brighton2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
93 29.88Jonart, Sady10Skyline2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
94 29.91Vandegrift, Charlotte9Brighton2024-02-02Alta @ Brighton
95 29.93Frazier, Ada10Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
96 29.95Tanner, Grace9Alta2023-11-03Jordan @ Alta 11.03.23
97 29.96David, Valentina12Brighton2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
98 30.00Dahl, Avery9Brighton2024-01-23Skyline vs Brighton
98 30.00Johnson, Sophia11Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
100 30.03Snow, Ruth9Olympus2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
101 30.09Jorgensen, Annie10Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
102 30.11Davies, Katharine10Highland2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
103 30.15Johns, Kate10Brighton2024-01-12Brighton @ Olympus
104 30.25Ruff, Indy9Brighton2024-01-30Kearns @ Brighton
105 30.31Brog, Lillian10Brighton2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
106 30.35Mason, Raehil12Alta2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
107 30.36Richards, Macy12Alta2023-11-03Jordan @ Alta 11.03.23
108 30.38Watts, Maggie10East2024-01-11East & West & Roho
109 30.59James, Adelaide11Olympus2024-01-12Brighton @ Olympus
109 30.59Schwankl, Sophia11Skyline2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
111 30.65Wells, Lydia12Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
112 30.67Wardle, Emily9Skyline2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
113 30.76Viana, Gabriela10Brighton2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
114 30.77Counterman, Cana12Highland2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
115 30.81Fuller, Quinn9Highland2024-01-18Brighton @ HHS 1.18.24
116 30.90Schwankl, Julia9Skyline2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
117 30.92Peterson, Pier10Skyline2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
118 30.94Waddoups, Abigail12Alta2024-01-18West @ Alta 1.18.24
119 30.95Gauthier, Taryn9Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
119 30.95Mylnar, Seraphina10Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships

Region 6 Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 54.49Garstang, Jade11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
2 57.89Lemmon, ViennaOlympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
3 58.63Black, Veronica11Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
4 59.76Moran, Lorraine9Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
5 1:00.62Greenwell, Lauren12Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
6 1:00.64Hooton, Taylar12Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
7 1:01.34Plant, Ellinor11Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
8 1:01.36Shi, Felicia11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
9 1:01.41Guzman-delahoz, Valerie10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
10 1:01.60Liu, Elaine11Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
11 1:02.18Anders, Sofie10Alta2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
12 1:02.35Jameson, Keira10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
13 1:03.20Pan, Rachel12Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
14 1:03.23Rose, Imani11Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
15 1:03.26Sorenson, Rori9Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
16 1:03.68MacDonald, Sadie10Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
17 1:03.82Hale, Susanna12Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
18 1:03.94Rich, Jill12Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
19 1:05.02Guzman delahoz, Stephanie12Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
20 1:05.03Stolz, Madeleine9West2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
21 1:05.04Doretto, Greta9Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
22 1:05.55Zulcic, Shayla9Skyline2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
23 1:05.72Peach-leung, Sadie10West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
24 1:05.74Wrona, Sophie9Olympus2024-01-12Brighton @ Olympus
25 1:06.28Williams, Isabella11Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
26 1:07.19Hunter, Lola9East2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
27 1:07.30James, Adelaide11Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
28 1:07.54Kitt, Dezirae12Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
29 1:07.72Watt, Maddie12Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
30 1:09.40Reynolds, Isabelle10Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
31 1:09.41Hamula, Claire11Highland2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
32 1:09.70Mason, Raehil12Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
33 1:10.43David, Valentina12Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
34 1:10.89Richards, Macy12Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
35 1:11.93Hale, Memphis9Alta2023-11-03Jordan @ Alta 11.03.23
36 1:12.76Simonson, Annika10Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
37 1:12.97Rich, Sadie9Alta2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
38 1:13.24Johnson, Maren10Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
39 1:13.31Kim, Katherine12West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
40 1:13.44Billeter, Sarah9Alta2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
41 1:13.66Thredgold, Audrey11Skyline2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
42 1:13.97Plachinta, Lilia11Brighton2024-02-02Alta @ Brighton
43 1:14.41Sherman, Liv9Highland2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
44 1:14.43Johns, Kate12Alta2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
45 1:15.93Browne, Emilia11Highland2023-11-07Box Elder @ HHS 11.7.23
46 1:16.35Browne, Elliott10Highland2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
47 1:16.47Jones, Isabelle11Olympus2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
48 1:17.34Snow, Ruth9Olympus2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
49 1:18.70Davies, Katharine10Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
50 1:19.65Lewis, Katherine9Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
51 1:20.01Wells, Lydia12Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
52 1:20.48Harward, Brinley10Highland2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
53 1:21.29Dimick, Ivy10West2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
54 1:21.56Tay, Jimena10Highland2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
55 1:22.78Brog, Lillian10Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
56 1:23.60Germanov, Natalie12West2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
57 1:25.87Zamora, Melanie11West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
58 1:26.76Gordon, Stella11Highland2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
59 1:28.30Spackman, Eden10Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
60 1:31.22Hernandez, Jakeline11West2023-11-16Judge @ West
61 1:32.51Petty, Brianna11Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
62 1:32.66Vandegrift, Charlotte9Brighton2024-01-30Kearns @ Brighton
63 1:38.43Bletzacker, Bela12Highland2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
64 1:44.32Chandler, Peighla9Highland2024-01-18Brighton @ HHS 1.18.24
65 1:49.20Mikolash, Alexandria9Highland2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
66 1:51.15Mosquera, Sofia12Highland2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland

Region 6 Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 52.92Hooton, Taylar12Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
2 53.59Fa, Ofa11West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
3 54.20Zulcic, Shayla9Skyline2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
4 54.31Doretto, Greta9Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
5 54.44Williams, Isabella11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
6 54.58Garstang, Jade11Skyline2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
7 55.01Wrona, Sophie9Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
8 55.08Black, Veronica11Highland2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
9 55.89Sorenson, Rori9Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
10 56.25Bradley, Audrey12Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
11 56.27Moran, Lorraine9Olympus2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
12 56.38Bringard, Elsa10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
12 56.38Anders, Sofie10Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
14 56.44Bradley, Aoibheann9Brighton2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
15 56.63McDonough, Clara11Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
16 57.01Kim, Audrey12Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
17 57.21Bringard, Beca12Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
18 57.40Thredgold, Audrey11Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
19 57.41McElwee, Sydney10Olympus2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
20 57.54Lemmon, ViennaOlympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
21 57.58Greenwell, Lauren12Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
22 57.64Jones, Paige10Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
23 57.70MacDonald, Sadie10Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
24 58.00Plant, Ellinor11Highland2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
25 58.27Jameson, Keira10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
26 58.32Tay, Jimena10Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
27 58.33Simonson, Annika10Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
28 58.34Johnson, Molly12West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
29 58.63Hale, Susanna12Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
30 58.67Shi, Felicia11Skyline2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
31 58.74Stolz, Madeleine9West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
32 59.05Flake, Hannah9Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
33 59.50Fox, Lydia10East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
34 59.55Affleck, Rebecca11Alta2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
35 59.86Guzman-delahoz, Valerie10Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
36 59.95Rich, Sadie9Alta2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
37 1:00.39Zurias, Gabriela9Brighton2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
38 1:00.40Reynolds, Isabelle10Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
39 1:00.57Liu, Elaine11Skyline2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
40 1:01.31Jonart, Ryli12Skyline2024-01-23Skyline vs Brighton
41 1:01.41Germanov, Natalie12West2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
42 1:01.47Hale, Memphis9Alta2024-01-18West @ Alta 1.18.24
43 1:01.52Hamula, Claire11Highland2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
44 1:01.58Billeter, Sarah9Alta2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
45 1:01.76Vasquez, Addison9Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
46 1:01.82Hansen, Lydia9Alta2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
47 1:01.97Pan, Rachel12Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
48 1:02.10Rose, Imani11Highland2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
49 1:02.17Merrill, Indie9Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
50 1:02.43Browne, Elliott10Highland2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
51 1:02.47Hulse, Jessica9East2023-12-08East @ Brighton
52 1:02.51Jorgensen, Clara11Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
53 1:02.66Tomlinson, Constance9Skyline2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
54 1:02.84Jones, Isabelle11Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
55 1:03.10Hunter, Lola9East2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
56 1:03.36Turney, OliviaSkyline2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
57 1:03.43Sherman, Liv9Highland2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
58 1:03.74Merrill, Kaia12Skyline2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
58 1:03.74Johnson, Maren10Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
60 1:04.17Kim, Katherine12West2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
61 1:04.26Pope, Ruby12Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
62 1:04.55Johns, Kate12Alta2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
63 1:04.74Monahan, Midori9Skyline2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
64 1:04.80Aryazand, Aryauna10Skyline2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
65 1:04.82Gordon, Stella11Highland2023-11-07Box Elder @ HHS 11.7.23
66 1:05.05Meibos, Danica10Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
67 1:05.06Dimick, Ivy10West2024-01-25Olympus @ West
68 1:05.15Yang, Brianna10Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
69 1:05.26Manns, Stella9East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
70 1:05.27Vandegrift, Charlotte9Brighton2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
71 1:05.35Cortes, Salma10Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
72 1:05.36Tanner, Grace9Alta2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
73 1:05.39Dailey, Rebekah9Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
74 1:05.45Evensen, Ellie12Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
75 1:05.54Randall, Addison9Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
76 1:05.56Frazier, Ada10Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
77 1:05.61Belko, Sierra11Brighton2024-01-23Skyline vs Brighton
78 1:05.84Johnson, Sophia11Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
79 1:05.99Tang, Kaitlyn12Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
80 1:06.07Lewis, Katherine9Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
80 1:06.07Tu, Lily12Alta2023-12-19Herriman @ Alta 12.19.23
82 1:06.37Snow, Ruth9Olympus2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
83 1:06.40Anderson, Ava10Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
84 1:06.63Johns, Kate10Brighton2024-02-02Alta @ Brighton
85 1:06.79Nye, Amy11Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
86 1:06.80Harward, Brinley10Highland2023-11-07Box Elder @ HHS 11.7.23
87 1:06.91Counterman, Cana12Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
88 1:07.18Richards, Macy12Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
89 1:07.20Easton, Ellie11Brighton2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
90 1:07.21Brog, Lillian10Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
91 1:07.22Gauthier, Taryn9Brighton2024-01-23Skyline vs Brighton
92 1:07.46Ruff, Indy9Brighton2024-01-12Brighton @ Olympus
93 1:07.61Schwankl, Sophia11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
94 1:07.69Vinik, Lauren9Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
95 1:07.96Dahl, Avery9Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
96 1:08.12Viana, Gabriela10Brighton2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
97 1:08.32Mouritsen, Giselle9West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
98 1:08.39Fehlberg, Kashmira9West2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
99 1:08.42Fuller, Quinn9Highland2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
100 1:08.47Wardle, Emily9Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
101 1:08.62Stringham, Megan12Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
102 1:09.09James, Adelaide11Olympus2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
103 1:09.11Phillips, Marney12East2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
104 1:09.52Waddoups, Abigail12Alta2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
105 1:09.58Watts, Maggie10East2024-01-11East & West & Roho
106 1:09.63Pettenadu, Noemi12Alta2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
107 1:09.66Davies, Katharine10Highland2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
108 1:09.72Gassman, Adelaide11Highland2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
109 1:09.76Peterson, Pier10Skyline2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
110 1:10.23Bletzacker, Bela12Highland2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
111 1:10.55Spackman, Eden10Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
112 1:10.66Mylnar, Seraphina10Alta2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
113 1:10.82Sorensen, Megan12Brighton2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
114 1:11.20Zhuo, Yaxin11West2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
115 1:11.36Boyack, Lexi11Alta2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
116 1:11.45Browne, Emilia11Highland2023-11-07Box Elder @ HHS 11.7.23
117 1:11.60Carter, Abigail12Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
118 1:11.68Wells, Lydia12Highland2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
119 1:11.75Frank, Brecken12Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
120 1:11.86Montgomery, Hero12Highland2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24

Region 6 Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:09.53Moran, Lorraine9Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
2 5:13.45Sorenson, Rori9Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
3 5:15.55Garstang, Jade11Skyline2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
4 5:15.68Plant, Ellinor11Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
5 5:15.69MacDonald, Sadie10Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
6 5:18.42Bringard, Beca12Skyline2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
7 5:18.74Bradley, Audrey12Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
8 5:23.97Jonart, Ryli12Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
9 5:25.62Zulcic, Shayla9Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
10 5:30.00Black, Veronica11Highland2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
11 5:33.00Doretto, Greta9Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
12 5:33.08Browne, Elliott10Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
13 5:33.09Bringard, Elsa10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
14 5:34.41Jonart, Sady10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
15 5:36.21Hooton, Taylar12Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
16 5:37.31Zurias, Gabriela9Brighton2024-01-23Skyline vs Brighton
17 5:38.44Wrona, Sophie9Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
18 5:42.58Hulse, Jessica9East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
19 5:43.50Bradley, Aoibheann9Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
20 5:43.61Hunter, Lola9East2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
21 5:45.58Merrill, Indie9Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
22 5:48.95Reynolds, Isabelle10Skyline2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
23 5:49.55Kim, Audrey12Olympus2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
24 5:50.42Affleck, Rebecca11Alta2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
25 5:53.12McDonough, Clara11Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
26 5:54.41Kitt, Dezirae12Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
27 5:55.98Vasquez, Addison9Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
28 5:57.00Jorgensen, Clara11Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
29 5:58.41Tomlinson, Constance9Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
30 5:58.56Hale, Susanna12Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
31 5:59.72Gordon, Stella11Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
32 6:01.70Billeter, Sarah9Alta2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
33 6:02.66Johnson, Molly12West2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
34 6:03.38Rose, Imani11Highland2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
35 6:04.83Simonson, Annika10Olympus2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
36 6:11.69Jones, Paige10Highland2024-01-18Brighton @ HHS 1.18.24
37 6:12.58Rich, Jill12Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
38 6:12.81Watt, Maddie12Alta2023-11-03Jordan @ Alta 11.03.23
39 6:15.75Jones, Isabelle11Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
40 6:17.15Kim, Annabel12Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
41 6:18.27Fox, Lydia10East2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
42 6:19.60Sherman, Liv9Highland2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
43 6:21.15Ruff, Indy9Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
44 6:24.53Frazier, Ada10Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
45 6:27.20Tu, Lily12Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
46 6:33.54Johnson, Maren10Olympus2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
47 6:33.88Mason, Raehil12Alta2023-12-19Herriman @ Alta 12.19.23
47 6:33.88Counterman, Cana12Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
49 6:34.95Gassman, Adelaide11Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
50 6:36.10Johns, Kate12Alta2024-01-18West @ Alta 1.18.24
51 6:37.60Merrill, Kaia12Skyline2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
52 6:38.14Johns, Kate10Brighton2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
53 6:38.70Waddoups, Abigail12Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
54 6:44.38Snow, Ruth9Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
55 6:45.52Anderson, Ava10Olympus2024-01-12Brighton @ Olympus
56 6:46.54Dahl, Avery9Brighton2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
57 6:51.48Lewis, Katherine9Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
58 6:52.95Germanov, Natalie12West2023-11-16Judge @ West
59 6:54.00Fehlberg, Kashmira9West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
60 6:59.72Vandegrift, Charlotte9Brighton2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
61 7:01.48Meibos, Danica10Brighton2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
62 7:05.71Browne, Emilia11Highland2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
63 7:07.16Evensen, Ellie12Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
64 7:10.69Stringham, Megan12Olympus2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
65 7:11.90Pope, Ruby12Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
66 7:13.03Cortes, Salma10Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
67 7:40.69Benton, Ann11West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
68 8:04.78Zamora, Melanie11West2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
69 8:06.48Hernandez, Jakeline11West2023-11-16Judge @ West
70 8:30.83Delagerheim, Isabella11West2024-01-18West @ Alta 1.18.24
71 8:55.36Tran, Vanessa10West2024-01-11East & West & Roho
72 8:57.83Zhuo, Yaxin11West2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
73 9:28.92Thomas, Elizabeth10West2024-01-25Olympus @ West

Region 6 Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 54.25Garstang, Jade11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
2 56.97Hooton, Taylar12Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
3 1:00.16Shi, Felicia11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
4 1:00.38MacDonald, Sadie10Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
5 1:01.36Black, Veronica11Highland2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
6 1:01.77Hamula, Claire11Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
7 1:02.14McElwee, Sydney10Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
8 1:02.94Zulcic, Shayla9Skyline2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
9 1:03.01Bradley, Aoibheann9Brighton2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
10 1:03.56Moran, Lorraine9Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
11 1:03.90Reynolds, Isabelle10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
12 1:04.10Rich, Jill12Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
13 1:04.21Liu, Elaine11Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
14 1:04.44Zurias, Andrea12Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
15 1:04.60Kim, Audrey12Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
16 1:04.65Turney, OliviaSkyline2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
17 1:05.68Pan, Rachel12Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
18 1:05.85Watt, Maddie12Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
19 1:05.88Plant, Ellinor11Highland2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
20 1:05.99Bradley, Audrey12Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
21 1:06.00Wrona, Sophie9Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
22 1:06.27Doretto, Greta9Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
22 1:06.27Frazier, Ada10Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
24 1:06.96Bringard, Beca12Skyline2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
25 1:07.25Zurias, Gabriela9Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
26 1:07.46Peach-leung, Sadie10West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
27 1:07.51Hansen, Lydia9Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
28 1:07.66Aryazand, Aryauna10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
29 1:07.69Bringard, Elsa10Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
30 1:07.74Fox, Lydia10East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
31 1:07.79Plachinta, Lilia11Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
32 1:08.39Anders, Sofie10Alta2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
33 1:08.75Hunter, Lola9East2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
34 1:08.90Merrill, Indie9Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
35 1:09.20Kitt, Dezirae12Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
36 1:09.28Nye, Amy11Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
37 1:10.05Jameson, Keira10Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
38 1:10.06Rich, Sadie9Alta2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
39 1:10.50Thredgold, Audrey11Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
40 1:11.31Browne, Elliott10Highland2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
41 1:11.59Stolz, Madeleine9West2024-01-11East & West & Roho
42 1:12.18Johnson, Molly12West2023-12-07Skyline vs West
43 1:12.27Vasquez, Addison9Brighton2024-01-12Brighton @ Olympus
44 1:12.39James, Adelaide11Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
45 1:12.54Tay, Jimena10Highland2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
46 1:12.90Hale, Memphis9Alta2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
47 1:13.05Mason, Raehil12Alta2023-11-03Jordan @ Alta 11.03.23
48 1:13.68Gordon, Stella11Highland2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
49 1:13.73Kim, Katherine12West2023-12-07Skyline vs West
50 1:13.75Harward, Brinley10Highland2024-01-18Brighton @ HHS 1.18.24
51 1:14.40Germanov, Natalie12West2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
52 1:14.57Lewis, Katherine9Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
53 1:14.75Jones, Isabelle11Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
54 1:14.83Sherman, Liv9Highland2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
55 1:15.32Dailey, Rebekah9Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
56 1:16.00Fehlberg, Kashmira9West2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
57 1:16.38Tomlinson, Constance9Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
58 1:16.96Richards, Macy12Alta2024-01-18West @ Alta 1.18.24
59 1:17.93Mouritsen, Giselle9West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
60 1:18.61Johnson, Maren10Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
61 1:19.17Stromberg, Callie10Alta2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
62 1:19.27Merrill, Kaia12Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
63 1:19.56Jeppsen, Annik9Olympus2024-01-12Brighton @ Olympus
64 1:19.83Jorgensen, Clara11Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
65 1:19.93Vandegrift, Charlotte9Brighton2024-02-02Alta @ Brighton
66 1:19.98Snow, Ruth9Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
67 1:20.46Johnson, Sophia11Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
68 1:20.88Stringham, Megan12Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
69 1:21.15Frank, Brecken12Olympus2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
70 1:21.36Mylnar, Seraphina10Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
71 1:22.04Browne, Emilia11Highland2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
72 1:22.07Randall, Addison9Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
73 1:22.61Counterman, Cana12Highland2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
74 1:22.69Dimick, Ivy10West2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
75 1:23.05Phillips, Marney12East2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
76 1:23.95Inskeep, Sloane10West2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
77 1:25.02Brog, Lillian10Brighton2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
78 1:25.39Petty, Brianna11Olympus2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
79 1:26.05Bletzacker, Bela12Highland2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
80 1:26.14Davies, Katharine10Highland2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
81 1:26.62Fuller, Quinn9Highland2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
82 1:27.27Higgs, Adilynn9Alta2024-02-02Alta @ Brighton
83 1:28.42Gassman, Adelaide11Highland2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
84 1:28.85Wells, Lydia12Highland2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
85 1:29.63Carter, Abigail12Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
86 1:30.20Perry, Hannah10Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
87 1:30.84Huntsman, Violet10West2024-01-18West @ Alta 1.18.24
88 1:31.42Luthy, Naora10Highland2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
89 1:31.78Gabriela, Rodriguez11Highland2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
90 1:37.00Mosquera, Sofia12Highland2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
91 1:38.32Stonebreaker, Margaret10Highland2024-01-18Brighton @ HHS 1.18.24
92 1:38.61Montgomery, Hero12Highland2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
93 1:39.48Mikolash, Alexandria9Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
94 1:46.28Robinson, Annalyn11East2023-12-08East @ Brighton
95 1:49.38Eisenberg, Rachel10Highland2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
96 1:50.18Ripperton, Sienna10West2024-01-11East & West & Roho
97 1:55.06Allen, Sheyda12Highland2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
98 1:59.50Chandler, Peighla9Highland2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland

Region 6 Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:02.64Black, Veronica11Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
2 1:07.54Greenwell, Lauren12Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
3 1:07.84Liu, Elaine11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
4 1:08.42Moran, Lorraine9Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
5 1:08.58Anders, Sofie10Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
6 1:09.07Garstang, Jade11Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
7 1:09.62Kokeny, Lucy12Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
8 1:10.98Turney, OliviaSkyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
9 1:11.56Harward, Brinley10Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
10 1:12.71Rose, Imani11Highland2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
11 1:12.84Kim, Annabel12Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
12 1:13.32Sherman, Liv9Highland2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
13 1:13.33Guzman-delahoz, Valerie10Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
14 1:13.78Hooton, Taylar12Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
15 1:13.81MacDonald, Sadie10Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
16 1:13.82Rich, Sadie9Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
17 1:14.13Guzman delahoz, Stephanie12Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
18 1:14.60Hulse, Jessica9East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
19 1:14.82Yang, Brianna10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
20 1:15.24Vinik, Lauren9Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
21 1:15.31Affleck, Rebecca11Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
22 1:15.75Hamula, Claire11Highland2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
23 1:15.91Dosembet, Jema11Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
24 1:16.52Tang, Kaitlyn12Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
25 1:16.94James, Adelaide11Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
26 1:17.04Plant, Ellinor11Highland2024-01-18Brighton @ HHS 1.18.24
27 1:17.30Zulcic, Shayla9Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
28 1:17.35Shi, Felicia11Skyline2024-01-23Skyline vs Brighton
29 1:17.75Jameson, Keira10Skyline2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
30 1:18.63Phillips, Marney12East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
31 1:18.73Anderson, Ava10Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
32 1:18.81Doretto, Greta9Olympus2024-01-12Brighton @ Olympus
33 1:18.87Thredgold, Audrey11Skyline2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
34 1:19.23Bradley, Aoibheann9Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
35 1:19.30Wrona, Sophie9Olympus2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
36 1:19.31Jonart, Ryli12Skyline2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
37 1:19.52Jorgensen, Annie10Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
38 1:19.62Stolz, Madeleine9West2023-12-07Skyline vs West
39 1:19.98Jonart, Sady10Skyline2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
40 1:21.40Kitt, Dezirae12Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
41 1:21.59Schwankl, Julia9Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
42 1:21.74Simonson, Annika10Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
43 1:22.34Monahan, Midori9Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
44 1:22.68Tomlinson, Constance9Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
45 1:23.08Bringard, Beca12Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
46 1:23.57Evensen, Ellie12Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
47 1:24.18Schwankl, Sophia11Skyline2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
48 1:24.28Dimick, Ivy10West2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
49 1:24.39Montgomery, Hero12Highland2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
50 1:24.51Pope, Ruby12Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
51 1:25.78Frazier, Ada10Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
52 1:25.80Boyack, Lexi11Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
53 1:26.91Mason, Raehil12Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
54 1:27.22Tran, Mila9Alta2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
54 1:27.22Snow, Ruth9Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
56 1:27.53Tay, Jimena10Highland2024-01-18Brighton @ HHS 1.18.24
57 1:27.85Hale, Memphis9Alta2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
58 1:28.09Easton, Ellie11Brighton2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
59 1:29.15Gassman, Adelaide11Highland2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
60 1:30.00Tran, Vanessa10West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
61 1:30.51Bemel, Hannah9Alta2024-02-02Alta @ Brighton
62 1:30.53Richards, Macy12Alta2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
63 1:31.39Pettenadu, Noemi12Alta2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
64 1:31.66Johnson, Maren10Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
65 1:31.67Stringham, Megan12Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
66 1:32.03Johnson, Sophia11Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
67 1:32.56Jeppsen, Annik9Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
68 1:33.00Archibald, Frances12Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
69 1:33.11Counterman, Cana12Highland2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
70 1:33.50Fuller, Quinn9Highland2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
71 1:33.77Perry, Hannah10Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
72 1:34.25Stewart, Kathrine9East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
73 1:34.57Hernandez, Jakeline11West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
74 1:35.71Sweeney, Ryan9Brighton2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
75 1:36.50Davies, Katharine10Highland2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
76 1:36.74Carter, Abigail12Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
77 1:36.79Bletzacker, Bela12Highland2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
78 1:37.07Skidmore, Maryjane10East2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
79 1:37.20Browne, Emilia11Highland2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
80 1:39.55Lewis, Katherine9Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
81 1:39.76Stewart, KatherineEast2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
82 1:40.13Inskeep, Sloane10West2023-11-10Juan Diego @ West
83 1:40.16Chandler, Peighla9Highland2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
84 1:41.55Delagerheim, Isabella11West2023-12-07Skyline vs West
85 1:42.52Iachimciuc, Olivia9West2024-01-25Olympus @ West
86 1:43.65Gabriela, Rodriguez11Highland2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
87 1:43.77Benton, Ann11West2024-01-11East & West & Roho
88 1:50.14Eisenberg, Rachel10Highland2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
89 1:52.87Eror, Raegan11East2023-11-30CF NR RH @ East
90 1:53.33Mylnar, Seraphina10Alta2023-12-19Herriman @ Alta 12.19.23
91 1:54.73Manning, Eden9West2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
92 1:58.87Stonebreaker, Margaret10Highland2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
93 2:04.29Allen, Sheyda12Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
94 2:06.27Mosquera, Sofia12Highland2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
95 2:08.32Bilbao, Emily11Highland2024-01-18Brighton @ HHS 1.18.24
96 2:17.03Mikolash, Alexandria9Highland2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24

Region 6 Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:47.29Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
2 1:47.33Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
3 1:51.07Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
4 1:55.00Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
5 1:57.16Brighton2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
6 2:01.00East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
7 2:01.83West2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational

Region 6 Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:39.88Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
2 1:40.63Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
3 1:43.47Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
4 1:43.50Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
5 1:44.66Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
6 1:45.76West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
7 1:50.63East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships

Region 6 Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:37.17Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
2 3:39.59Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
3 3:47.99Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
4 3:49.84Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
5 3:51.56West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
6 3:53.04Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
7 4:39.77East2024-01-11East & West & Roho


Region 6 Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:41.42Doyle, Drake11Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
2 1:42.22Hatchard, Benjamin11Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
3 1:43.09Stewart, Alexander12Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
4 1:43.17Astle, Abraham11Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
5 1:45.07Ridge, Isaac12Alta2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
6 1:45.59Wrona, Sebastian11Olympus2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
7 1:45.78Partridge, Austin12Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
8 1:45.81Moran, Miles12Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
9 1:46.09Barnard, Luan10Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
10 1:46.19De la garza, Collin12Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
11 1:47.38Tanner, Glen11East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
12 1:47.85Hatchard, Jackson10Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
13 1:49.02Hale, Nash11Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
14 1:50.05Tu, Kevin11Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
15 1:50.12De la garza, William12Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
16 1:51.35Wu, Vincent11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
17 1:51.76Flores, Simon12East2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
18 1:51.94Swensen, Conner11Olympus2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
19 1:52.28Johnson, Chase11Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
20 1:53.11Schiffman, Benjamin11Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
21 1:53.80Smith, Koen12Brighton2024-01-23Skyline vs Brighton
22 1:54.24Hale, Kai9Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
23 1:54.46Courtney, Hayes9Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
24 1:55.27Winter, Aeddan12Brighton2024-02-02Alta @ Brighton
25 1:55.86Hulse, Gabe12East2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
26 1:56.25Massey, Brooks12East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
27 1:56.97Tao, Yunpeng11Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
28 1:56.99Swensen, Laiken11Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
29 1:57.18Jones, Oliver9Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
30 1:57.24Flake, Conrad12Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
31 1:57.65Abney, Blake10Alta2024-02-02Alta @ Brighton
32 1:58.39Vorwaller, Finn11Skyline2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
33 1:58.73Grzybowski, Craig11Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
34 1:59.01Foulger, James11Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
35 1:59.07Karajic, Evan10Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
36 1:59.22Ramirez, Ianroy11West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
37 1:59.40Ockey, Thomas10Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
38 2:00.39Williams, James12Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
39 2:01.02Webb, Alex11Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
40 2:02.93Scowcroft, Joseph10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
41 2:02.98Chevrier, Mathys10Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
42 2:03.23Tho, Ashton10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
43 2:03.75Chevrier, Max11Skyline2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
44 2:04.26Goetsch, Benjamin11Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
45 2:04.55Gryzbowski, Craig11Alta2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
46 2:04.83Milesic, Nikola10West2024-01-11East & West & Roho
47 2:05.00Trias, Santiago11East2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
48 2:05.02Machenaud, Neven11Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
49 2:05.10Osborn, Scott11Alta2024-01-18West @ Alta 1.18.24
50 2:05.99Wallis, Ethan12Highland2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
51 2:06.06Wallis, Mason10Highland2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
52 2:06.25Gerton, Kai12West2023-12-07Skyline vs West
53 2:06.94Pena, Carlos12West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
54 2:07.20Hill, Spencer10Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
55 2:07.36Rassner, Robert10West2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
56 2:07.55Miller, Robert10Skyline2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
57 2:08.06Brace, Collier11Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
58 2:08.61Mecham, Aaron9Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
59 2:10.65Smith, Ewan9Alta2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
60 2:11.98Nelson, Clark10Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
61 2:12.20Rogers, Stockton9Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
62 2:12.28Sink, Tyler9Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
63 2:12.34Lloyd, Alexander10Brighton2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
64 2:12.63Steele, Gideon9West2024-01-11East & West & Roho
65 2:12.77Grzybowski, Eli9Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
66 2:12.87Puglsey, George9Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
67 2:14.76Bullen, Matthew10Highland2024-01-18Brighton @ HHS 1.18.24
68 2:16.33Balderas, Evan9Olympus2024-01-12Brighton @ Olympus
69 2:17.57Brady, Kenton9Brighton2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
70 2:17.80Foster, Franco12West2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
71 2:18.30Pan, Richard10West2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
72 2:19.46Barlow, Asher10Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
73 2:20.30Gassman, Kyler9Alta2024-01-18West @ Alta 1.18.24
74 2:20.64Hunt, Parker10Brighton2024-01-18Brighton @ HHS 1.18.24
75 2:21.04Sherman, Evan10Alta2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
76 2:23.20Andrews, Sam10West2023-11-16Judge @ West
77 2:24.02McCracken, Connlan10Highland2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
78 2:24.40Enniss, Tiergan9West2023-11-16Judge @ West
78 2:24.40Lowe, Peter9Olympus2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
80 2:26.17Jones, Avery11West2023-12-07Skyline vs West
81 2:26.34Farden, Ki10Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
82 2:26.95Archibald, Jonah9Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
83 2:27.20Potter, Vincent9Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
84 2:28.37Wall, Isaac10East2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
85 2:29.38Bates, Blake10Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
86 2:30.36Plancarte, Ubaldo11West2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
87 2:35.06Haws, Gavin10Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
88 2:41.25Datillo, Owen12Highland2024-01-18Brighton @ HHS 1.18.24

Region 6 Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:50.40Astle, Abraham11Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
2 1:55.06Wardle, Isaac11Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
3 1:55.26Hale, Nash11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
4 1:55.31Barnard, Luan10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
5 1:56.78Moran, Miles12Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
6 1:57.22De la garza, William12Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
7 1:57.75Swensen, Laiken11Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
8 1:58.11Hartman, Owen12Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
9 1:58.65Smith, Josh12Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
10 1:59.29Johnson, Chase11Skyline2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
11 1:59.90Schiffman, Benjamin11Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
12 2:02.03Tanner, Glen11East2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
13 2:02.08Winter, Aeddan12Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
14 2:02.49De la garza, Collin12Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
15 2:03.07Tao, Yunpeng11Skyline2024-01-23Skyline vs Brighton
16 2:03.36Ridge, Isaac12Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
17 2:04.14Tu, Kevin11Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
18 2:04.22Abney, Blake10Alta2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
19 2:04.30Smith, Koen12Brighton2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
20 2:04.76Hatchard, Benjamin11Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
21 2:04.82Wrona, Sebastian11Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
22 2:06.55Swensen, Conner11Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
23 2:06.88Tasker, Griffin12Alta2023-12-19Herriman @ Alta 12.19.23
24 2:07.80Partridge, Austin12Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
25 2:08.09Doyle, Drake11Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
26 2:09.90Rogers, Stockton9Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
27 2:10.52Vorwaller, Finn11Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
28 2:10.73Kokeny, William10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
29 2:11.37Ockey, Thomas10Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
30 2:11.78Hatchard, Jackson10Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
31 2:12.00Massey, Brooks12East2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
32 2:12.35Guo, Jason10West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
33 2:13.04Hale, Kai9Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
34 2:13.65Tang, Preston10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
35 2:13.69Miller, Robert10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
36 2:13.90Jones, Oliver9Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
37 2:15.37Stout, Noah10Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
38 2:15.66Flores, Simon12East2023-11-30CF NR RH @ East
39 2:16.43Maudsley, SkylerEast2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
40 2:17.28Baggaley, William11Olympus2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
41 2:17.43Ramirez, Ianroy11West2023-12-07Skyline vs West
42 2:17.81Smith, Ewan9Alta2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
43 2:17.92McGee, Austin10Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
44 2:18.80Brace, Collier11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
45 2:19.22Milesic, Nikola10West2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
46 2:19.34Foulger, James11Highland2024-01-18Brighton @ HHS 1.18.24
47 2:19.42Stewart, Alexander12Skyline2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
48 2:19.45Chevrier, Mathys10Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
49 2:19.64Wallis, Ethan12Highland2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
50 2:20.17Steele, Gideon9West2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
51 2:20.32Cheng, Mingchuan11West2024-01-11East & West & Roho
52 2:20.68Wallis, Mason10Highland2023-11-07Box Elder @ HHS 11.7.23
53 2:21.02Buchanan, Ashton11Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
54 2:22.68Taylor, Harrison12Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
55 2:22.78Kim, Levi9Brighton2024-01-18Brighton @ HHS 1.18.24
56 2:23.22Moehle, Nathan10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
57 2:23.63Andrews, Sam10West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
58 2:24.08Maudsley, Skylar9East2023-11-30CF NR RH @ East
59 2:25.16Trias, Santiago11East2023-12-08East @ Brighton
60 2:25.73Lin, Oliver10West2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
61 2:27.52Enniss, Tiergan9West2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
62 2:27.61Peters, Arlo9East2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
63 2:27.78North, Garrett11Alta2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
64 2:28.82Mecham, Aaron9Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
65 2:30.96Webb, Alex11Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
66 2:30.97Higginson, Miles9Brighton2024-01-30Kearns @ Brighton
67 2:31.17Henshaw, Charles9West2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
68 2:33.51Evans, Coleman10Olympus2024-01-12Brighton @ Olympus
69 2:35.65Sherman, Evan10Alta2023-11-03Jordan @ Alta 11.03.23
70 2:35.78Bullen, Matthew10Highland2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
71 2:37.39Braithwaite, William10West2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
72 2:37.63Sink, Tyler9Olympus2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
73 2:38.97Wall, Isaac10East2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
74 2:39.50Lake, Thomas9Brighton2024-01-18Brighton @ HHS 1.18.24
75 2:41.33McCracken, Connlan10Highland2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
76 2:47.26Foster, Franco12West2024-01-11East & West & Roho
77 2:52.52Farden, Ki10Olympus2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
78 2:54.92Patch, Graham10East2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23

Region 6 Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 21.03Astle, Abraham11Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
2 21.22Wrona, Sebastian11Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
3 21.54Barnard, Luan10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
4 21.57Doyle, Drake11Brighton2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
5 21.67Tu, Kevin11Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
6 21.73Hatchard, Benjamin11Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
7 21.89Ridge, Isaac12Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
8 22.04Smith, Gavin11Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
9 22.28Johnson, Chase11Skyline2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
10 22.51Moran, Miles12Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
10 22.51Hartman, Owen12Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
12 22.60Courtney, Jaydon11Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
13 22.64Goetsch, Benjamin11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
14 22.73Smith, Josh12Alta2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
15 22.79Ockey, Thomas10Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
16 22.84Tasker, Griffin12Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
17 22.86Taylor, Harrison12Brighton2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
18 22.90Vorwaller, Finn11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
19 22.91Tanner, Glen11East2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
20 22.92Brooks, Samuel12Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
21 22.96Wu, Vincent11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
22 23.00Partridge, Austin12Brighton2024-01-30Kearns @ Brighton
23 23.16De la garza, Collin12Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
24 23.20Wardle, Isaac11Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
25 23.34Skamnes, Alexander10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
26 23.39Karajic, Evan10Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
27 23.41De la garza, William12Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
28 23.47Flores, Simon12East2023-12-08East @ Brighton
29 23.49Stewart, Alexander12Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
30 23.66Rich, Joseph12East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
31 23.67Swensen, Conner11Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
32 23.70Gerton, Kai12West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
33 23.71Massey, Brooks12East2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
33 23.71Winter, Aeddan12Brighton2024-01-30Kearns @ Brighton
35 23.73Swensen, Laiken11Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
36 23.76Heckman, RichardSkyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
37 23.85Tao, Yunpeng11Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
37 23.85Schreiter, Josh11East2024-01-11East & West & Roho
39 23.87Smith, Koen12Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
39 23.87Hunter, Milo9East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
41 23.95Hennessey, Miles12Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
42 24.07Lin, Oliver10West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
43 24.08Steward, Alexander12Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
44 24.09Paranaiba, Joshua10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
45 24.17Thompson, Everett11Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
46 24.18Milesic, Nikola10West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
47 24.20Hatchard, Jackson10Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
48 24.23Hulse, Gabe12East2023-12-08East @ Brighton
49 24.24Schiffman, Benjamin11Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
50 24.31Mecham, Stephen12Skyline2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
51 24.34Machenaud, Neven11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
52 24.35Evensen, Jack10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
53 24.39Medsker, Carson11Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
54 24.43Rassner, Robert10West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
55 24.45Flake, Conrad12Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
56 24.50Jones, Oliver9Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
57 24.52Abney, Blake10Alta2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
58 24.55Sanchez, Alex10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
58 24.55Brace, Collier11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
60 24.61Hale, Kai9Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
61 24.62Hill, Spencer10Brighton2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
62 24.63Wilkinson, BenjaminSkyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
63 24.69Wallis, Ethan12Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
64 24.74Trias, Santiago11East2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
65 24.76Peters, Arlo9East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
66 24.79Belko, Brendan11Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
67 24.83Wallis, Mason10Highland2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
68 24.85Plancarte, Ubaldo11West2024-01-18West @ Alta 1.18.24
69 24.88Cheng, Mingchuan11West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
70 24.97Miller, Robert10Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
71 25.02Ramirez, Ianroy11West2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
72 25.07Shaw, Dillon12Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
73 25.09Peng, Alec10Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
74 25.13Scowcroft, Joseph10Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
75 25.15McGee, Austin10Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
76 25.17Tyler, Maxedon11Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
77 25.23David, Joaquim9Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
78 25.26Courtney, Hayes9Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
79 25.29Rogers, Stockton9Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
80 25.33Kim, Levi9Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
81 25.37Foster, Franco12West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
82 25.39Stout, Noah10Alta2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
83 25.40Guo, Jason10West2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
84 25.42Tang, Preston10Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
85 25.46Haroldsen, Payton12Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
86 25.55Hansen, Tobin11Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
86 25.55Maudsley, SkylerEast2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
86 25.55Wathen, Beckam10Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
89 25.57Webb, Alex11Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
90 25.59Dance, Jackson11Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
90 25.59Rampton, Alexander11Skyline2024-01-23Skyline vs Brighton
92 25.61Steele, Gideon9West2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
93 25.63Pan, Richard10West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
94 25.69Persinger, Christopher10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
95 25.82Brady, Kenton9Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
96 25.83Collins, Brayden10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
97 25.85Buchanan, Ashton11Alta2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
98 25.89Moehle, Nathan10Brighton2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
98 25.89Braithwaite, William10West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
100 25.91Annis, Forrest12Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
101 25.93Lowe, Donnie9Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
102 25.96Maudsley, Skylar9East2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
103 25.98Smith, Ewan9Alta2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
104 26.01Groberg, Charles10Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
105 26.10Grzybowski, Eli9Alta2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
106 26.14Sagra, Ryan10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
107 26.16Evans, Coleman10Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
108 26.24Andrews, Sam10West2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
109 26.28Watts, Charlie12East2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
110 26.34Hillstead, Jake12Alta2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
111 26.37Morgan, Liam10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
112 26.39Novik, Andrew10Alta2023-11-03Jordan @ Alta 11.03.23
113 26.41Smith, Oliver9Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
114 26.44Gassman, Kyler9Alta2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
115 26.47Higginson, Miles9Brighton2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
116 26.49Oepping, Ayden9Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
117 26.54Miller, Kenneth10Skyline2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
118 26.56Waldron, Bryson11Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
119 26.59Enniss, Tiergan9West2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
120 26.60Hunt, Parker10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships

Region 6 Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 50.51De la garza, William12Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
2 50.78Hatchard, Benjamin11Olympus2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
3 51.09Smith, Josh12Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
4 51.48Astle, Abraham11Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
5 51.77Wrona, Sebastian11Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
6 52.12Partridge, Austin12Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
7 52.74Smith, Koen12Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
8 52.89Johnson, Chase11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
9 53.52Swensen, Conner11Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
10 53.93Tanner, Glen11East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
11 54.66Hale, Nash11Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
12 55.00Moran, Miles12Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
13 55.02Ockey, Thomas10Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
14 55.36De la garza, Collin12Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
15 55.70Tang, Preston10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
15 55.70Tu, Kevin11Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
17 55.82Barnard, Luan10Brighton2024-01-18Brighton @ HHS 1.18.24
18 56.05Flores, Simon12East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
19 56.58Ridge, Isaac12Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
19 56.58Goetsch, Benjamin11Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
21 57.35Wardle, Isaac11Olympus2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
22 57.50Guo, Jason10West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
23 57.51Stewart, Alexander12Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
24 57.96Kokeny, William10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
25 58.11Peters, Arlo9East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
26 58.19Hartman, Owen12Olympus2024-01-12Brighton @ Olympus
27 58.25Tao, Yunpeng11Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
28 58.28Shaw, Dillon12Skyline2024-01-23Skyline vs Brighton
29 58.31Stout, Noah10Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
30 58.65Swensen, Laiken11Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
31 58.91Smith, Gavin11Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
32 59.64Hill, Spencer10Brighton2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
33 59.72Winter, Aeddan12Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
34 59.82Wu, Vincent11Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
35 59.85Ramirez, Ianroy11West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
36 59.98Jones, Oliver9Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
37 1:00.14Abney, Blake10Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
38 1:00.24Steele, Gideon9West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
39 1:00.65Hatchard, Jackson10Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
40 1:00.83Paranaiba, Joshua10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
41 1:00.90Machenaud, Neven11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
42 1:01.15Vorwaller, Finn11Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
43 1:01.59Courtney, Jaydon11Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
44 1:01.71Rogers, Stockton9Olympus2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
45 1:01.83Mecham, Stephen12Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
46 1:01.90Wallis, Ethan12Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
47 1:02.42Peng, Alec10Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
48 1:02.43Hale, Kai9Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
49 1:03.59Chevrier, Mathys10Skyline2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
50 1:04.30Smith, Ewan9Alta2023-12-19Herriman @ Alta 12.19.23
50 1:04.30McGee, Austin10Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
52 1:04.32Watts, Charlie12East2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
53 1:05.06Massey, Brooks12East2024-01-11East & West & Roho
54 1:05.14Gray, Orion10Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
55 1:05.23Rampton, Alexander11Skyline2024-01-23Skyline vs Brighton
56 1:05.64North, Garrett11Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
57 1:05.89Trias, Santiago11East2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
58 1:06.13Moehle, Nathan10Brighton2024-01-30Kearns @ Brighton
59 1:06.15Maudsley, SkylerEast2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
60 1:06.31Sherman, Evan10Alta2024-02-02Alta @ Brighton
61 1:06.32Evensen, Jack10Brighton2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
62 1:06.43Evans, Coleman10Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
63 1:06.74McCracken, Connlan10Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
64 1:06.94Higginson, Miles9Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
65 1:07.01Maudsley, Skylar9East2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
66 1:07.49Cheng, Mingchuan11West2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
67 1:08.65Patch, Graham10East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
68 1:08.74Christensen, Owen11Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
69 1:09.75Morgan, Liam10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
70 1:09.92Scowcroft, Joseph10Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
71 1:10.34Lin, Oliver10West2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
72 1:10.88Kim, Levi9Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
73 1:11.07Gryzbowski, Craig11Alta2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
74 1:11.15Balderas, Evan9Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
75 1:12.52Braithwaite, William10West2024-01-11East & West & Roho
76 1:13.23Hille, Nash10Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
77 1:13.32Chevrier, Max11Skyline2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
78 1:14.30Foster, Franco12West2024-01-25Olympus @ West
79 1:15.25Wall, Isaac10East2023-11-30CF NR RH @ East
80 1:15.60Datillo, Owen12Highland2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
81 1:16.47Jones, Avery11West2024-01-11East & West & Roho
82 1:17.40Gassman, Kyler9Alta2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
83 1:17.58Andes, Itai10Alta2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
84 1:18.20Brace, Collier11Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
85 1:19.99Bates, Blake10Olympus2024-01-12Brighton @ Olympus
86 1:20.27Wathen, Beckam10Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
87 1:20.42Haroldsen, Payton12Alta2023-12-19Herriman @ Alta 12.19.23
88 1:21.75Witham, Logan10East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
89 1:22.39Sink, Tyler9Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
90 1:22.82Farden, Ki10Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
91 1:30.93Osborn, Derek9Alta2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
92 1:33.65Potter, Vincent9Alta2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus

Region 6 Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 45.85Astle, Abraham11Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
2 46.00Doyle, Drake11Brighton2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
3 47.07Partridge, Austin12Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
4 47.08Wrona, Sebastian11Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
5 47.84Ridge, Isaac12Alta2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
6 47.87Moran, Miles12Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
7 48.06Stewart, Alexander12Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
8 48.43Hatchard, Benjamin11Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
9 48.47Barnard, Luan10Brighton2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
10 48.69Tu, Kevin11Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
11 49.25De la garza, William12Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
12 49.45Smith, Josh12Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
13 49.49Goetsch, Benjamin11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
14 49.52Hale, Nash11Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
15 49.53Tanner, Glen11East2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
16 49.72Johnson, Chase11Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
17 49.80Taylor, Harrison12Brighton2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
18 49.86Wardle, Isaac11Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
19 50.05Hartman, Owen12Olympus2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
20 50.32Courtney, Jaydon11Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
21 50.34Wu, Vincent11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
22 50.68Swensen, Conner11Olympus2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
23 50.84Smith, Gavin11Brighton2024-01-23Skyline vs Brighton
24 50.86De la garza, Collin12Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
25 51.08Brooks, Samuel12Skyline2024-01-23Skyline vs Brighton
26 51.39Hatchard, Jackson10Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
26 51.39Tasker, Griffin12Alta2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
28 51.45Flores, Simon12East2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
29 51.46Skamnes, Alexander10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
30 51.52Swensen, Laiken11Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
31 51.54Gerton, Kai12West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
32 51.76Mecham, Stephen12Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
33 52.04Karajic, Evan10Alta2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
34 52.06Jones, Oliver9Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
35 52.07Tao, Yunpeng11Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
36 52.15Hunter, Milo9East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
37 52.17Winter, Aeddan12Brighton2024-01-12Brighton @ Olympus
38 52.24Massey, Brooks12East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
39 52.26Schiffman, Benjamin11Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
40 52.81Smith, Koen12Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
41 53.13Heckman, RichardSkyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
42 53.84Hulse, Gabe12East2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
43 53.86Wallis, Ethan12Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
44 53.95Thompson, Everett11Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
45 54.02Medsker, Carson11Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
46 54.05Grzybowski, Craig11Alta2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
47 54.12Milesic, Nikola10West2024-01-18West @ Alta 1.18.24
48 54.16Evensen, Jack10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
48 54.16Wallis, Mason10Highland2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
50 54.30Steward, Alexander12Skyline2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
51 54.34Sanchez, Alex10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
52 54.48Hennessey, Miles12Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
53 54.59Enniss, Tiergan9West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
54 54.60Baggaley, William11Olympus2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
54 54.60Guo, Jason10West2023-11-16Judge @ West
56 54.77Hale, Kai9Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
57 54.80Webb, Alex11Brighton2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
58 54.86Rich, Joseph12East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
59 54.88Schreiter, Josh11East2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
60 54.89Wilkinson, BenjaminSkyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
61 55.01Peters, Arlo9East2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
62 55.06Ramirez, Ianroy11West2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
63 55.14Trias, Santiago11East2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
64 55.21Ockey, Thomas10Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
65 55.35Rogers, Stockton9Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
66 55.40Scowcroft, Joseph10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
67 55.58Peng, Alec10Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
68 55.99Rassner, Robert10West2023-11-16Judge @ West
69 56.24Buchanan, Ashton11Alta2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
70 56.27Tang, Preston10Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
71 56.34Christensen, Owen11Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
72 56.45Courtney, Hayes9Olympus2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
73 56.50Pan, Richard10West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
74 56.68David, Joaquim9Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
75 56.69McGee, Austin10Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
76 56.72Lin, Oliver10West2023-12-07Skyline vs West
77 56.74Stout, Noah10Alta2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
78 56.77Chevrier, Mathys10Skyline2024-01-23Skyline vs Brighton
79 56.84Flake, Conrad12Skyline2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
80 56.88Plancarte, Ubaldo11West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
81 56.89Hill, Spencer10Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
82 56.93Foulger, James11Highland2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
83 57.06Miller, Robert10Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
84 57.11Persinger, Christopher10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
85 57.16Kim, Levi9Brighton2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
86 57.36Brace, Collier11Skyline2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
87 57.45Kokeny, William10Brighton2024-01-30Kearns @ Brighton
88 57.55Chevrier, Max11Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
89 57.56Paranaiba, Joshua10Brighton2024-01-30Kearns @ Brighton
90 57.57Wathen, Beckam10Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
91 57.60Steele, Gideon9West2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
92 57.61Belko, Brendan11Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
93 57.63Moehle, Nathan10Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
94 57.64Pena, Carlos12West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
95 57.77Watts, Charlie12East2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
96 57.78Machenaud, Neven11Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
97 57.91Lowe, Donnie9Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
98 58.12Sagra, Ryan10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
99 58.24Gassman, Kyler9Alta2024-01-18West @ Alta 1.18.24
100 58.27Brady, Kenton9Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
101 58.42Wilko, Teagan12Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
102 58.59Smith, Ewan9Alta2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
103 58.67Maudsley, Skylar9East2023-12-08East @ Brighton
104 58.81Maudsley, SkylerEast2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
105 59.02Collins, Brayden10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
106 59.13Sink, Tyler9Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
107 59.19Williams, James12Brighton2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
108 59.25Waldron, Bryson11Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
109 59.43Tyler, Maxedon11Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
110 59.60Lisonbee, Marcus11Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
111 59.64Henshaw, Charles9West2024-01-11East & West & Roho
112 59.68Nelson, Clark10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
113 59.94McCracken, Connlan10Highland2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
114 59.99Morgan, Liam10Brighton2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
115 1:00.06Bullen, Matthew10Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
116 1:00.07Duke, Aidan10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
117 1:00.27Oepping, Ayden9Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
118 1:00.29Higginson, Miles9Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
119 1:00.43Hunt, Parker10Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
120 1:00.45Wall, Isaac10East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships

Region 6 Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:43.41Stewart, Alexander12Skyline2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
2 4:44.68Moran, Miles12Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
3 4:46.03Hatchard, Jackson10Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
4 4:49.76De la garza, William12Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
5 4:50.28De la garza, Collin12Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
6 4:50.66Astle, Abraham11Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
7 4:51.41Ridge, Isaac12Alta2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
8 4:53.24Barnard, Luan10Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
9 4:58.12Johnson, Chase11Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
10 4:58.29Tanner, Glen11East2024-01-11East & West & Roho
11 4:58.55Hatchard, Benjamin11Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
12 5:00.04Schiffman, Benjamin11Brighton2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
13 5:04.07Wrona, Sebastian11Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
14 5:06.57Hulse, Gabe12East2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
15 5:08.09Wardle, Isaac11Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
16 5:11.84Courtney, Hayes9Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
17 5:12.92Hale, Nash11Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
18 5:14.47Flores, Simon12East2023-12-08East @ Brighton
19 5:17.97Williams, James12Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
20 5:18.65Hale, Kai9Skyline2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
21 5:19.49Foulger, James11Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
22 5:25.36Grzybowski, Craig11Alta2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
23 5:27.84Jones, Oliver9Olympus2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
24 5:29.17Vorwaller, Finn11Skyline2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
25 5:29.38Tho, Ashton10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
26 5:29.93Chevrier, Max11Skyline2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
27 5:30.07Webb, Alex11Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
28 5:30.52Tao, Yunpeng11Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
29 5:33.73Massey, Brooks12East2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
30 5:34.42Osborn, Scott11Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
31 5:34.97Ockey, Thomas10Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
32 5:40.14Flake, Conrad12Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
33 5:43.90Maudsley, SkylerEast2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
34 5:44.60North, Garrett11Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
35 5:44.84Gryzbowski, Craig11Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
36 5:46.71Ramirez, Ianroy11West2023-11-16Judge @ West
37 5:46.79Kokeny, William10Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
38 5:47.35Milesic, Nikola10West2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
39 5:52.64Maudsley, Skylar9East2024-01-11East & West & Roho
40 5:53.68McGee, Austin10Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
41 5:54.45Lowe, Peter9Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
42 5:55.05Rassner, Robert10West2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
43 5:55.31Rogers, Stockton9Olympus2024-01-12Brighton @ Olympus
44 5:55.66Brace, Collier11Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
45 5:55.71Puglsey, George9Skyline2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
46 5:55.76David, Joaquim9Brighton2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
47 5:58.92Peters, Arlo9East2023-11-30CF NR RH @ East
48 5:59.84Nelson, Clark10Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
49 6:02.20Buchanan, Ashton11Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
50 6:02.57Wilko, Teagan12Brighton2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
51 6:08.51Sink, Tyler9Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
52 6:10.60Smith, Ewan9Alta2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
53 6:14.84Steele, Gideon9West2023-11-16Judge @ West
54 6:21.01Evans, Coleman10Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
55 6:21.04Foster, Franco12West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
56 6:24.01Grzybowski, Eli9Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
57 6:26.53Lloyd, Alexander10Brighton2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
58 6:26.86Barlow, Asher10Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
59 6:30.56Christensen, Owen11Brighton2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
60 6:32.21Balderas, Evan9Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
61 6:34.25Lake, Thomas9Brighton2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
62 6:35.47Groberg, Charles10Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
63 6:37.73Pan, Richard10West2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
64 6:44.45Jones, Avery11West2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
65 6:46.98Trias, Santiago11East2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
66 6:53.98Farden, Ki10Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
67 7:00.37Archibald, Jonah9Highland2024-01-18Brighton @ HHS 1.18.24
68 7:03.39Bates, Blake10Olympus2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
69 7:08.08Hammer, Brixton11Alta2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
70 7:23.29Datillo, Owen12Highland2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland

Region 6 Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 49.71De la garza, William12Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
2 49.82Barnard, Luan10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
3 51.13Astle, Abraham11Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
4 51.18Hale, Nash11Skyline2024-01-23Skyline vs Brighton
5 51.55Tu, Kevin11Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
6 51.93Wrona, Sebastian11Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
7 53.33Swensen, Conner11Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
8 53.39Winter, Aeddan12Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
9 54.82Hartman, Owen12Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
10 55.10Schiffman, Benjamin11Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
11 55.41Smith, Josh12Alta2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
12 55.58Tasker, Griffin12Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
13 56.16Wardle, Isaac11Olympus2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
14 56.25Tanner, Glen11East2023-12-08East @ Brighton
15 56.82Jones, Oliver9Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
16 56.90Stout, Noah10Alta2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
17 56.99Swensen, Laiken11Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
18 57.03De la garza, Collin12Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
19 57.29Johnson, Chase11Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
20 57.60Hatchard, Benjamin11Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
21 57.61Hale, Kai9Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
22 58.59Wu, Vincent11Skyline2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
23 58.74Enniss, Tiergan9West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
24 59.12Karajic, Evan10Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
25 59.43Wallis, Mason10Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
26 59.58Milesic, Nikola10West2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
27 59.71McGee, Austin10Olympus2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
28 59.72Taylor, Harrison12Brighton2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
29 1:00.16Moran, Miles12Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
30 1:00.32Hatchard, Jackson10Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
31 1:00.41Massey, Brooks12East2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
32 1:01.19Doyle, Drake11Brighton2023-12-08East @ Brighton
33 1:01.48Chevrier, Mathys10Skyline2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
34 1:01.76Partridge, Austin12Brighton2024-01-18Brighton @ HHS 1.18.24
35 1:01.99Tang, Preston10Skyline2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
36 1:02.40Ockey, Thomas10Olympus2023-11-092023.11.09 Alta @ Olympus
37 1:02.47Trias, Santiago11East2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
38 1:02.94Guo, Jason10West2024-01-25Olympus @ West
39 1:03.04Rogers, Stockton9Olympus2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
40 1:03.65Hunt, Parker10Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
41 1:03.99Steele, Gideon9West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
42 1:04.28Foulger, James11Highland2024-01-18Brighton @ HHS 1.18.24
43 1:04.73Plancarte, Ubaldo11West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
44 1:05.13Buchanan, Ashton11Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
45 1:05.68Vorwaller, Finn11Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
46 1:06.05Grzybowski, Eli9Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
47 1:06.96Hennessey, Miles12Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
48 1:07.86Novik, Andrew10Alta2023-11-03Jordan @ Alta 11.03.23
49 1:07.89Lowe, Donnie9Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
50 1:08.00Maudsley, Skylar9East2024-01-11East & West & Roho
51 1:08.13Evensen, Jack10Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
52 1:08.40Kokeny, William10Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
53 1:08.61David, Joaquim9Brighton2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
54 1:09.05Wall, Isaac10East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
55 1:09.19Peters, Arlo9East2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
56 1:09.28Scowcroft, Joseph10Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
57 1:09.69Pan, Richard10West2023-12-07Skyline vs West
58 1:09.90Henshaw, Charles9West2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
59 1:10.75Evans, Coleman10Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
60 1:10.79Schreiter, Josh11East2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
61 1:11.29Mecham, Aaron9Skyline2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
62 1:11.58Braithwaite, William10West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
63 1:11.66Brady, Kenton9Brighton2024-01-12Brighton @ Olympus
64 1:11.68Wilko, Teagan12Brighton2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
65 1:11.76Hammer, Brixton11Alta2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
66 1:12.82Lake, Thomas9Brighton2023-11-10Bountiful @ Brighton
67 1:13.18Lowe, Peter9Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
68 1:14.05Sherman, Evan10Alta2023-12-19Herriman @ Alta 12.19.23
69 1:14.70Hille, Nash10Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
70 1:15.55Barlow, Asher10Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
71 1:15.64Wathen, Beckam10Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
72 1:15.82Watts, Charlie12East2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23
73 1:15.96Haws, Gavin10Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
74 1:16.19Bishop, Cole9Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
75 1:16.31Duke, Aidan10Brighton2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
76 1:16.55Gassman, Kyler9Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
77 1:16.60Balderas, Evan9Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
78 1:17.42Witham, Logan10East2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
79 1:19.44Farden, Ki10Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
80 1:19.86Sink, Tyler9Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
81 1:21.77Leishman, Jordan10Olympus2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
82 1:22.65Potter, Vincent9Alta2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
83 1:22.86Hohl, Henry12Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
84 1:23.67Groberg, Charles10Alta2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
85 1:23.71Crockett, Logan10East2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
86 1:25.67Archibald, Jonah9Highland2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
87 1:26.19Thomas, Wylie10East2024-01-11East & West & Roho
88 1:26.37Tran, William12West2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
89 1:27.09Datillo, Owen12Highland2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
90 1:28.69Osborn, Derek9Alta2023-11-03Jordan @ Alta 11.03.23
91 1:29.66Raman, Neil9West2023-11-10Juan Diego @ West
92 1:32.65Kocherhans, Ethan9East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
93 1:34.95Maitzen, Christian12East2023-11-30CF NR RH @ East
94 1:36.13Oviedo, Oliver11East2023-12-08East @ Brighton
95 1:36.91Archibald, Samuel9Highland2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
96 2:31.34Rigby, Henry9Highland2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland

Region 6 Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 57.74Moran, Miles12Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
2 58.10Astle, Abraham11Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
3 58.17Hartman, Owen12Olympus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
4 59.10Tao, Yunpeng11Skyline2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
5 59.15Wardle, Isaac11Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
6 1:00.02Swensen, Laiken11Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
7 1:00.14Hale, Nash11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
8 1:02.01Johnson, Chase11Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
9 1:02.06Vorwaller, Finn11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
10 1:02.26Abney, Blake10Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
11 1:02.34Miller, Robert10Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
12 1:03.34Brooks, Samuel12Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
13 1:03.54Rogers, Stockton9Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
14 1:03.64Hulse, Gabe12East2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
15 1:04.85Tanner, Glen11East2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
16 1:04.94Mecham, Stephen12Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
17 1:05.30Cheng, Mingchuan11West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
18 1:05.39Lin, Oliver10West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
19 1:05.64Maudsley, SkylerEast2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
20 1:05.67Maudsley, Skylar9East2023-11-30CF NR RH @ East
21 1:06.07Swensen, Conner11Olympus2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
22 1:06.10Barnard, Luan10Brighton2024-01-18Brighton @ HHS 1.18.24
23 1:06.13De la garza, William12Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
24 1:06.18Smith, Josh12Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
25 1:06.22Tu, Kevin11Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
26 1:07.10Brace, Collier11Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
27 1:07.27Kim, Levi9Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
28 1:07.50Skamnes, Alexander10Skyline2024-01-23Skyline vs Brighton
29 1:07.64Stout, Noah10Alta2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
30 1:08.41Andrews, Sam10West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
31 1:08.64Hatchard, Benjamin11Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
32 1:08.78Smith, Ewan9Alta2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
33 1:08.97Medsker, Carson11Skyline2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
34 1:09.22Moehle, Nathan10Brighton2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
35 1:10.10Smith, Koen12Brighton2023-12-14Brighton @ West 12-14-23
36 1:10.12Stewart, Alexander12Skyline2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
37 1:11.23Hale, Kai9Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
38 1:11.55Wrona, Sebastian11Olympus2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
39 1:11.61Goetsch, Benjamin11Skyline2023-12-07Skyline vs West
40 1:12.02Gray, Orion10Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
41 1:12.61Kokeny, William10Brighton2024-02-02Alta @ Brighton
42 1:12.65Sink, Tyler9Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
43 1:12.81Tyler, Maxedon11Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
44 1:12.96Peng, Alec10Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
45 1:13.24Steele, Gideon9West2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
46 1:13.47Haroldsen, Payton12Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
47 1:13.52Hatchard, Jackson10Olympus2024-01-12Brighton @ Olympus
48 1:13.57Henshaw, Charles9West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
49 1:14.13Jones, Oliver9Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
50 1:14.47Flake, Conrad12Skyline2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
51 1:14.79Higginson, Miles9Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
52 1:14.97Rassner, Robert10West2023-12-07Skyline vs West
53 1:15.26Guo, Jason10West2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
54 1:15.45Hansen, Tobin11Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
55 1:15.71Courtney, Hayes9Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
56 1:16.50Lake, Thomas9Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
57 1:16.79Wallis, Mason10Highland2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
58 1:17.42Trias, Santiago11East2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
59 1:18.02Mecham, Aaron9Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
60 1:18.64Osborn, Scott11Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
61 1:18.66McGee, Austin10Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
62 1:18.78Milesic, Nikola10West2023-11-10Juan Diego @ West
63 1:18.89Sherman, Evan10Alta2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
64 1:18.98Foulger, James11Highland2023-11-30West @ HHS 11.7.23
65 1:19.11Duke, Aidan10Brighton2024-02-02Alta @ Brighton
66 1:19.17Jones, Avery11West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
67 1:19.34Peters, Arlo9East2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
68 1:19.53Bates, Blake10Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
69 1:19.80Bullen, Matthew10Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
70 1:20.12Wallis, Ethan12Highland2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
71 1:20.13Rich, Joseph12East2024-01-11East & West & Roho
72 1:20.55Pieper, Charlie10Skyline2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
73 1:22.26Lowe, Peter9Olympus2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
74 1:23.12Thomas, Wylie10East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
75 1:24.07Patch, Graham10East2024-01-25East & Highland & Roho 2023-24
76 1:24.47Harkness, Charles9Alta2024-01-25Skyline vs Alta
77 1:25.15Watts, Charlie12East2023-12-08East @ Brighton
78 1:26.66Braithwaite, William10West2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
79 1:27.30Farden, Ki10Olympus2023-12-152023.12.15 Skyline at Olympus
80 1:27.48Hille, Nash10Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
81 1:27.58Leishman, Jordan10Olympus2024-01-25Olympus @ West
82 1:28.34Bishop, Cole9Skyline2024-01-23Skyline vs Brighton
83 1:28.39Wall, Isaac10East2023-11-30CF NR RH @ East
84 1:28.75Archibald, Jonah9Highland2024-01-11Skyline vs Highland
85 1:28.76Barlow, Asher10Olympus2024-01-05Olympus @ HHS 1.5.24
86 1:29.77Daniel, Lee9Highland2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
87 1:29.96Tian, Matthew12Brighton2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
88 1:30.08Crockett, Logan10East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
89 1:35.90Stringham, Peter9Olympus2023-11-14Wasatch v. Olympus 23
90 1:39.35Osborn, Derek9Alta2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
91 1:40.42Maitzen, Christian12East2023-12-08East @ Brighton
92 1:47.89Witham, Logan10East2023-12-14East @ Alta 12.14.23

Region 6 Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:33.32Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
2 1:37.63Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
3 1:39.82Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
4 1:41.45Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
5 1:42.64East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
6 1:46.33West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
7 1:55.80Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships

Region 6 Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:24.78Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
2 1:25.65Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
3 1:28.97Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
4 1:32.44Alta2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23
5 1:33.96East2024-01-182024.01.18 East at Olympus
6 1:36.32West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
7 1:47.37Highland2023-11-21Highland @ Alta 11.21.23

Region 6 Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:06.56Olympus2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
2 3:10.17Brighton2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
3 3:12.14Skyline2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
4 3:18.00Alta2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
5 3:22.91East2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
6 3:32.75West2024-02-09Region 6 Championships
7 3:43.92Highland2024-02-09Region 6 Championships