Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-07-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
Only times after school paid date will show up.
 
Combined Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:54.80Mayer, Elizabeth12East2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
2 1:55.52Sasivarevic, Hanna10Brighton2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
3 1:56.14Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
4 1:56.22Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2021-01-072021.01.07 Olympus v Skyline @
5 1:56.27Andrist, Katelyn11Skyridge2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
6 1:57.13Barber, Kylie10Snow Canyon2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 1:58.17Thomas, Talia12American Fork2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
8 1:58.92Romprey, Caitlin12Desert Hills2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
9 1:59.03Rich, Alli12Jordan2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
10 1:59.07Eubanks, Carly11Ridgeline2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
11 2:00.11Eatough, Savannah11Provo2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
12 2:00.82Harris, MeganWasatch2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
13 2:00.95Wall, Sara10Park City2020-12-05Box Elder @ PC - Dec 5, 2020
14 2:00.98Maccabee, Madelyn10Springville2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
15 2:01.00Guymon, Haley12Emery2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
16 2:01.01Henry, Gabirella9Viewmont2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
17 2:01.06Hill, Allie12American Fork2021-01-06AFvsWLvsSky 1-6-21 VARSITY
18 2:01.14Keller, CampbellOlympus2021-01-212021.01.21 Olympus v Hillcrest
19 2:01.24Snyder, LaurenWasatch2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
20 2:01.37Brewer, Emersyn9Lone Peak2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
21 2:01.44Boyer, Ellie10Springville2021-01-28SHS v LPHS 1-28
22 2:01.53Hicken, AshlynWasatch2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
23 2:01.54Coats, KayleeGreen Canyon2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
23 2:01.54Afualo, Lily10Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
25 2:01.73Wilson, Sarah12Lone Peak2021-01-20AF vs LP vs PG 1-20-21
26 2:01.86Bradley, Audrey9Brighton2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
27 2:01.94Owens, Krysta11Northridge2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
28 2:02.35Hansen, MykelaDesert Hills2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
29 2:02.48Updike, Jade11Copper Hills2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
30 2:02.49Kelsey, Paige10American Fork2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
31 2:02.55Miyagishima, Sophie12Brighton2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
32 2:02.72Howe, Elliott12Bountiful2020-12-15Lehi vs Bountiful vs Mt Ridge
32 2:02.72Kotter, AlyssaOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
34 2:02.74Lawson, Leila9Orem2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
34 2:02.74Okelberry, Michelle12American Fork2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
36 2:02.77Djunic, Helena12Park City2021-01-08Provo @ PC - Jan 8, 2021
37 2:02.91Robinson, Annie11Timpview2021-01-15Timpview v Alta v Provo
38 2:02.95Dean, Allison12Sky View2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
39 2:03.74Gill, Sarah11Bingham2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
40 2:03.87Winget, Ruby10Corner Canyon 2020-11-03Riverton @ Corner Canyon 2020
41 2:04.12Riddle, Katelyn11Copper Hills2020-12-08Copper Hills @ Murray
42 2:04.29Simper, Aspen10Cedar City2021-01-292021 Region 9 Championships Gi
43 2:04.37Vanlaningham, Helen9Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
44 2:04.55Tesch, MaryOlympus2020-12-152020.12.20 Olympus Boreas Kalo
44 2:04.55Rasband, Chloe9Layton2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
46 2:04.56Bringard, Beca9Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
47 2:04.58Mcclellan, Lily12Box Elder2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
48 2:04.70Hooton, TaylarOlympus2021-01-072021.01.07 Olympus v Skyline @
49 2:04.83Hall, Lauryn11Davis2020-12-102021 Davis @ Box Elder
50 2:04.88Phillips, Sydney11Timpview2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
51 2:04.98Bassett, Lauren11Sky View2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
52 2:05.28Riser, Taya11Timpanogos2021-01-08Timpview v Timpanogos
53 2:05.83Hansen, Kylie12Maeser Prep2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
54 2:05.87Hughes, Maya12Lone Peak2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
55 2:05.88Bell, Lainie11East2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
56 2:05.95Nevarez, Brianna12Lone Peak2020-12-16LPvsSKYvsWL - Varsity session
57 2:06.09Crandall, GracieTimpview2021-01-08Timpview v Timpanogos
58 2:06.14Barraco, Katherine11Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
59 2:06.18Marceau, Bella12West2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
60 2:06.26Legler, Ellie11Sky View2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
61 2:06.32Boynton, Allyson12Wood Cross2020-12-17Lehi vs Woods Cross
62 2:06.37Mickelsen, Madyson12Bear River2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
63 2:06.44Humbert, Grace11Highland2020-12-17Highland @ Brighton
64 2:06.69Larsen, Hallie9Westlake2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
64 2:06.69Bahr, Kaylee11Timpanogos2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
66 2:06.72Biglow, Lauren9Park City2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
67 2:06.98Ogilvie, TreviWasatch2021-01-14Wasatch v. Bountiful 21
68 2:07.14Bassett, Addington11Maple Mountain2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
69 2:07.19Camberlango, Brooklynn12Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
70 2:07.31Troxel, Calla10Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
71 2:07.35Horne, Jamie11Kearns2021-01-19Kearns @ Hunter
72 2:07.45Weller, Audrey10Maple Mountain2021-01-13Maple Mountian @ PC - Jan 13,
73 2:07.46Allen, Reese11Viewmont2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
74 2:07.50Johnson, Molly9West2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
75 2:07.58Walton, Sarah12Murray2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
76 2:07.66Cazier, Megan9Maple Mountain2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
77 2:07.69Cannon, Dani9Skyridge2021-01-06AFvsWLvsSky 1-6-21 VARSITY
78 2:07.70Powell, Navie10Ridgeline2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
79 2:07.92Cole, Lily9Cottonwood2020-12-17Cottonwood at Skyline
80 2:08.01Dietrichson, Abigail10Park City2020-12-09Salem Hills @ PC - Dec 9, 2020
81 2:08.09Lane, Bridget9Park City2021-01-13Maple Mountian @ PC - Jan 13,
82 2:08.26Rigby, Hailey12Ridgeline2021-01-07Ridgeline & SV @ GCHS
83 2:08.31Gill, Madisyn9Bingham2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
84 2:08.34Tanner, Angela10East2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
85 2:08.35Schwartz, Allie10Sky View2021-01-14RLH BR @ SV
86 2:08.43Gassman, Lauren11Alta2020-12-15Orem @ Alta
87 2:08.56Cooper, Caroline10West2021-01-07Herriman at West
88 2:08.66Mayer, Mackenzie9Grand County2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
89 2:08.74Nelson, Summer10Syracuse2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
90 2:08.85Smith, Elena11Alta2020-11-05Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
91 2:08.99Ming, Ava9Herriman2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
92 2:09.11Patterson, Sage9Bonneville2021-01-14Morgan, Bonneville @ OHS
92 2:09.11Price, Olivia9Cedar City2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
94 2:09.14Seals, Sharon12Tooele2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
95 2:09.16Alonso, Natty9Cottonwood2020-11-05Brighton Polar Plunge
96 2:09.20Poprzenovic, Stephanie10Murray2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
97 2:09.24Graham, Madison10Salem Hills2021-01-26MMHS v SHHS 1/26
98 2:09.31Penn, Kailey11Northridge2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
99 2:09.47Bennett, Kennedy9Lone Peak2020-12-16LPvsSKYvsWL - Varsity session
100 2:09.71Rigby, Laura9Ridgeline2021-02-124A Womens State Championships

Combined Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:07.69Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
2 2:11.15Boyer, Ellie10Springville2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
3 2:11.52Hill, Allie12American Fork2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
4 2:12.86Weller, Audrey10Maple Mountain2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
5 2:13.52Kamauu, Nohea11Wood Cross2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
6 2:14.18Wall, Sara10Park City2020-12-09Salem Hills @ PC - Dec 9, 2020
7 2:14.28Howe, Elliott12Bountiful2020-12-18WX,BHS,AFHS,Bingham Dec 18
8 2:14.82Riddle, Katelyn11Copper Hills2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
9 2:15.30Smith, Grace12Rowland Hall2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
10 2:15.47Reichner, Annie10Timpview2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
11 2:15.51Jenkins, Olivia11Snow Canyon2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 2:15.74Talbot, Adessa9Cottonwood2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
13 2:15.87Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2021-01-072021.01.07 Olympus v Skyline @
14 2:15.93Warren, Ainsley12Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
15 2:16.32Mayer, Elizabeth12East2021-01-14East @ Brighton
16 2:16.36Guzman-de la hoz, Stephanie9Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
17 2:16.92Matsumori, MaliaOlympus2021-01-212021.01.21 Olympus v Hillcrest
18 2:16.97Schwartz, Allie10Sky View2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
19 2:16.98Kokeny, Lucy9Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
20 2:17.00Greenwell, Lauren9Park City2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
21 2:17.09Wilson, Sarah12Lone Peak2020-12-16LPvsSKYvsWL - Varsity session
22 2:17.29Miller, Myra12Tooele2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
23 2:17.32Rigby, Hailey12Ridgeline2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
24 2:17.72Harvey, Emily12Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
25 2:17.76Merrill, KaliaDavis2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
26 2:17.90Robinson, Annie11Timpview2020-12-17Timpview Vs Provo
27 2:18.01Barber, Kylie10Snow Canyon2020-12-10December 10th Dual
28 2:18.47Decker, Elle11Viewmont2021-01-15Jan 15, Davis, WX, BNTFL, FHS
29 2:18.54Moran, MadeleineOlympus2020-12-152020.12.20 Olympus Boreas Kalo
30 2:18.70Anderson, Eideann9American Fork2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
31 2:18.85Djunic, Helena12Park City2020-10-31Park City @ Brighton
32 2:18.91Hyde, Lily9Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
33 2:19.18Djunic, Sofia10Park City2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
34 2:19.49Huebner, MiaGreen Canyon2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
35 2:19.60Hategan, Isabella11Cottonwood2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
36 2:19.64Moulton, IsabelleWasatch2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
37 2:19.86Heyborne, Sadie12American Fork2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
38 2:19.87Degering, Kate10Alta2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
39 2:20.01Romprey, Caitlin12Desert Hills2020-12-18Dec 18 2020 HS Meet
40 2:20.04Nelson, Sara12Syracuse2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
41 2:20.05Harward, Madi10Highland2021-01-21Highland v. Murray
42 2:20.11Nevarez, Brianna12Lone Peak2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
43 2:20.13Hall, Lauryn11Davis2020-12-08Davis @ Weber
44 2:20.23Dunn, Olivia11Highland2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
45 2:20.24Graham, Madison10Salem Hills2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
46 2:20.34Eatough, Savannah11Provo2021-01-19PHS v PROVO 1-19
47 2:20.51Cowan, OliviaJudge Memorial2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
48 2:20.62Wekluk, Anna11Mt. Ridge2020-11-03Kearns @ MRHS
49 2:20.82Eubanks, Carly11Ridgeline2020-12-03RLH @ SV
50 2:21.18Anderson, Callie10Lone Peak2020-11-04AF vs LP vs PG 2020-11-04 2nd
51 2:21.21Begay, Hadley12Grantsville2021-01-12Morgan @ Grantsville 2021
52 2:21.29Lane, Bridget9Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
53 2:21.30Messinger, KyleighCrimson Cliffs2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
54 2:21.35Coats, KayleeGreen Canyon2020-12-032021 Green Canyon @ Box Elder
55 2:21.36Hopkins, Raegan11Snow Canyon2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
56 2:21.70Roberts, Angela10West2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
57 2:21.77Burnham, Mary12Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
58 2:21.84Humbert, Grace11Highland2020-12-10Highland Vs Olympus
59 2:22.03Olsen, Sarah10Sky View2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
60 2:22.07Guymon, Haley12Emery2021-01-15Emery & Millard @ Union & Alta
61 2:22.16Horne, Jamie11Kearns2021-01-26BRI @ Kearns
62 2:22.48Cannon, Dani9Skyridge2020-12-16LPvsSKYvsWL - Varsity session
63 2:22.79Page, Afton11Snow Canyon2020-12-17December 17th Dual
64 2:22.88Brewer, Emersyn9Lone Peak2020-11-04AF vs LP vs PG 2020-11-04 2nd
65 2:23.11Plaudis, Ella9Kearns2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
66 2:23.23Cooper, Caroline10West2021-01-14West
67 2:23.25Anderson, JesilynCanyon View2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
68 2:23.38Brower, Lillian11Springville2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
69 2:23.43Watson, Kya11Riverton2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
70 2:23.45Mickelsen, Madyson12Bear River2020-11-032020-11-3 RHSvs MC BR
71 2:23.52Bradley, Audrey9Brighton2020-12-03Bountiful @ Brighton
72 2:23.57Hansen, Ava9Timpview2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
73 2:23.61Horton, Brooke12Murray2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
74 2:23.64Perry, Jillian12Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
75 2:23.72Huber, Grace10Bingham2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
76 2:23.81Dominguez, Emily9Cottonwood2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
77 2:23.85Gibbons, Jenna12Sky View2020-12-17LHS @ SV
78 2:23.93Catmull, Britta12Corner Canyon 2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
79 2:24.21Bahr, Kaylee11Timpanogos2020-12-10Timpanogos
80 2:24.28Afualo, Lily10Corner Canyon 2020-12-08Pleasant Grove @ Corner Canyon
81 2:24.46Maccabee, Madelyn10Springville2020-12-17SHS v SFHS
82 2:24.47Lay, EmmaWasatch2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
83 2:24.58Boynton, Allyson12Wood Cross2021-01-052021 WX, Bonneville and Bounti
84 2:24.61Bartholomew, Abby12Weber2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
85 2:24.89Patterson, Sage9Bonneville2020-12-15Ogden, Bonneville @ Fremont 20
86 2:24.98Hooton, TaylarOlympus2021-01-142021.01.14 Olympus v Murray @O
87 2:24.99Mcclellan, Lily12Box Elder2020-12-102021 Davis @ Box Elder
88 2:25.16Tiffany, Haylee9Lone Peak2020-12-09AFvLPvPG Varity session 12-9-2
89 2:25.40Baliguat, Olivia10Westlake2020-12-112020 Alpine District Meet- Lit
90 2:25.53Holman, GraceJuab2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
91 2:25.61Kim, Annabel9Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
92 2:25.66Rhyndress, Gabriella12Mt. View2020-12-172020 MVHS vs PG
93 2:25.71Cazier, Melody12Maple Mountain2020-12-10PHS v MMHS
94 2:25.84Winget, Ruby10Corner Canyon 2021-01-06Lone Peak @ Corner Canyon 2021
95 2:25.89Lincoln, Ryan12Westlake2021-01-08Westlake vs Skyridge (Lehi-Lit
96 2:26.12Dietrichson, Abigail10Park City2021-01-13Maple Mountian @ PC - Jan 13,
97 2:26.30Bassett, Addington11Maple Mountain2021-01-21MMHS v SFHS 1/21
98 2:26.32Nelson, Kylee12Copper Hills2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
99 2:26.47Updike, Jade11Copper Hills2020-12-08Copper Hills @ Murray
100 2:26.62Warren, Brinley12Brighton2020-12-03Bountiful @ Brighton

Combined Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 23.98Boynton, Allyson12Wood Cross2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
2 24.09Djunic, Helena12Park City2020-12-09Salem Hills @ PC - Dec 9, 2020
3 24.21Wall, Sara10Park City2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
4 24.37Ogilvie, TreviWasatch2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
5 24.42Wekluk, Anna11Mt. Ridge2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
6 24.50Crandall, GracieTimpview2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
7 24.75Ohlson, Breeze9Herriman2021-01-22Davis @ Herriman Virtual Meet
8 24.78Dalton, Rachel10Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
9 24.86Barber, Kylie10Snow Canyon2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
10 24.88Hall, Lauryn11Davis2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
11 24.94Horne, Jamie11Kearns2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
12 24.96Riser, Taya11Timpanogos2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
12 24.96Eubanks, Carly11Ridgeline2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
14 24.97Anderson, Callie10Lone Peak2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
15 25.01Egbert, Dylan9Lone Peak2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
16 25.12Gassman, Lauren11Alta2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
17 25.16Jones, Genevieve12Wasatch Academy2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
18 25.19Teng, Katelyn11Timpview2021-01-15Timpview v Alta v Provo
18 25.19Sasivarevic, Hanna10Brighton2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
20 25.21Pitcher, Hailey11Payson2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
21 25.22Bennett, Kennedy9Lone Peak2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
22 25.25Lincoln, Ryan12Westlake2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
23 25.31Messinger, KyleighCrimson Cliffs2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
24 25.35Mayer, Elizabeth12East2021-01-21East at Skyline
25 25.37Rich, Alli12Jordan2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
25 25.37Chung, Amy11Taylorsville2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
27 25.42Cazier, Melody12Maple Mountain2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
28 25.45Dixon, Ellie11Box Elder2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
29 25.46Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2021-01-072021.01.07 Olympus v Skyline @
29 25.46Howe, Elliott12Bountiful2020-12-18WX,BHS,AFHS,Bingham Dec 18
31 25.49Bachman, Hayley9Copper Hills2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
32 25.51Coats, KayleeGreen Canyon2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
32 25.51Vuniwai turagavou, Lavenia10Spanish Fork2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
34 25.52Hansen, Gennovah10Mt. Ridge2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
35 25.53Etherington, TaylorOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
35 25.53Henry, Gabirella9Viewmont2021-01-08Mayor's Cup 2021
37 25.57Begay, Hadley12Grantsville2021-01-21Bear River & Grantsville @ Too
37 25.57Cole, Lily9Cottonwood2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
39 25.58Smith, Eden10Pleasant Grove2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
40 25.59Robinson, Annie11Timpview2021-01-08Timpview v Timpanogos
41 25.64Page, Afton11Snow Canyon2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
42 25.65Lybbert, Tyler12Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
43 25.67Wozniak, DariaOlympus2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
44 25.68Christensen, Hope12North Sanpete2021-01-30Region 14 Swim Championships
45 25.69Cooper, Caroline10West2021-01-21Jordan at West
45 25.69Greenwell, Lauren9Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
47 25.77Eatough, Savannah11Provo2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
47 25.77Huo, Jaci10Taylorsville2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
49 25.79Thomas, Talia12American Fork2020-12-09AFvLPvPG Varity session 12-9-2
49 25.79Moran, MadeleineOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
51 25.81Guymon, Haley12Emery2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
52 25.90Kelly, Maren11Timpview2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
53 25.93Romprey, Caitlin12Desert Hills2021-01-08Red Rock Invite
53 25.93Alonso, Natty9Cottonwood2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
55 25.95Callaway, Cambria11Snow Canyon2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
55 25.95Lucas, Amanda12Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
57 25.99Afualo, Lily10Corner Canyon 2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
58 26.00North, Elle10Alta2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
59 26.02Pilcher, Rori11Cyprus2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
60 26.09Hooley, Cenedra12American Fork2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
61 26.12Nelson, Ellyssa12Davis2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
62 26.14Jenkins, Olivia11Snow Canyon2021-01-292021 Region 9 Championships Gi
62 26.14West, Kinzie11American Fork2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
62 26.14Patterson, Sage9Bonneville2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
65 26.15Owens, Krysta11Northridge2020-12-05Davis District Meet
65 26.15Hawkins, Brooklyn12Spanish Fork2021-01-07SHHS v SFHS
67 26.20Evans, Kathleen10Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
68 26.22Walker, Layla10Weber2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
69 26.23Wilson, Sarah12Lone Peak2021-01-06Lone Peak @ Corner Canyon 2021
70 26.24Ballard, Natalia12Maple Mountain2021-01-13Maple Mountian @ PC - Jan 13,
71 26.25Yorgason, Noelle12Weber2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
72 26.26Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2021-01-142021.01.14 Olympus v Murray @O
72 26.26Weller, Audrey10Maple Mountain2021-01-26MMHS v SHHS 1/26
72 26.26Corry, RylieGreen Canyon2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
75 26.27Hooton, TaylarOlympus2021-01-072021.01.07 Olympus v Skyline @
75 26.27Holladay, Kaitlyn11Farmington2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
77 26.28Anderson, JesilynCanyon View2020-12-05Canyon View Dec. 5th 2020
78 26.29Tho, Tayler10Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
78 26.29Reidhead, Katelyn11Bingham2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
80 26.30Johnson, Lucy11Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
81 26.37Burnham, Maddison12Lehi2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
82 26.39Laursen, Mia12American Fork2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
82 26.39Weyand, Ashlyn10Box Elder2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
84 26.40Egbert, Londyn11Lone Peak2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
85 26.44Erickson, Mara10Spanish Fork2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
86 26.45Hawes, Shelby12Mt. Ridge2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
86 26.45Mannewitz, Keira9Sky View2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
88 26.46Brown, Emma10Desert Hills2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
88 26.46Bradley, Audrey9Brighton2020-11-05Brighton Polar Plunge
90 26.47Adamson, LivvieAmerican Fork2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
91 26.48Kotter, AlyssaOlympus2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
92 26.49Van patten, Denver11Jordan2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
93 26.51Richins, Tessa12North Summit2021-01-29Region 13 Swim Championships
93 26.51Lyman, Thalyn11Carbon2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
95 26.52Djunic, Sofia10Park City2020-11-05Brighton Polar Plunge
96 26.55Cook, Madi12Ridgeline2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
96 26.55Messinger, Kensley10Crimson Cliffs2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
98 26.59Mcclellan, Lily12Box Elder2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
98 26.59Haynes, JaedenWasatch2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
98 26.59Hyde, Lily9Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Womens State Championships

Combined Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 58.05Howe, Elliott12Bountiful2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
2 58.26Boyer, Ellie10Springville2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
3 58.30Wekluk, Anna11Mt. Ridge2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
4 58.51Wall, Sara10Park City2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
5 58.53Barber, Kylie10Snow Canyon2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 59.02Moran, MadeleineOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
7 59.49Harvey, Emily12Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
8 59.80Rich, Alli12Jordan2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
9 59.86Begay, Hadley12Grantsville2021-01-29Region 13 Swim Championships
10 1:00.23Ogilvie, TreviWasatch2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
10 1:00.23Hooton, TaylarOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
12 1:00.30Patterson, Sage9Bonneville2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
13 1:00.55Kamauu, Nohea11Wood Cross2020-12-05Davis District Meet
14 1:00.56Talbot, Adessa9Cottonwood2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
15 1:00.75Smith, Grace12Rowland Hall2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
16 1:01.24Page, Afton11Snow Canyon2021-01-292021 Region 9 Championships Gi
17 1:01.47Cannon, Dani9Skyridge2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
18 1:01.57Matsumori, MaliaOlympus2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
19 1:01.77Teng, Katelyn11Timpview2021-01-08Timpview v Timpanogos
20 1:01.80Rasband, Chloe9Layton2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
21 1:02.08Miyagishima, Sophie12Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
22 1:02.13Gibbons, Jenna12Sky View2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
23 1:02.18Ohlson, Breeze9Herriman2021-01-12Herriman HS @ Copper Hills HS
24 1:02.22Watson, Kya11Riverton2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
25 1:02.25Hansen, Ava9Timpview2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
26 1:02.43Yorgason, Noelle12Weber2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
27 1:02.69Moulton, IsabelleWasatch2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
28 1:02.75Cooper, Caroline10West2021-01-19West HS @ Copper Hills HS
29 1:02.77Hall, Lauryn11Davis2020-12-08Davis @ Weber
30 1:02.80Rhyndress, Gabriella12Mt. View2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
31 1:02.90Puertas, Sarah9Maeser Prep2021-01-30Region 14 Swim Championships
32 1:03.03Crandall, GracieTimpview2021-01-15Timpview v Alta v Provo
33 1:03.04Romprey, Caitlin12Desert Hills2021-01-23Senior Meet Jan 23rd
34 1:03.14Heyborne, Sadie12American Fork2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
35 1:03.17Corry, RylieGreen Canyon2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
36 1:03.21Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2021-01-072021.01.07 Olympus v Skyline @
37 1:03.26Rigby, Hailey12Ridgeline2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
38 1:03.28Sweney, Allison10Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
39 1:03.38Graham, Madison10Salem Hills2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
40 1:03.44Tiffany, Haylee9Lone Peak2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
41 1:03.51Baliguat, Olivia10Westlake2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
42 1:03.55Cazier, Melody12Maple Mountain2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
43 1:03.56Schwartz, Allie10Sky View2020-12-10GC vs SV
44 1:03.57Kotter, AlyssaOlympus2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
45 1:03.75Boynton, Allyson12Wood Cross2021-01-14Roy, WX, Northridge @ Layton
45 1:03.75Nelson, Kylee12Copper Hills2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
47 1:03.77Guymon, Haley12Emery2021-01-20Uintah Last Chance Meet
48 1:04.23Warren, Brinley12Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
49 1:04.25Kling, Alexis12Richfield2021-01-28Region 12 Championships
50 1:04.27Christiansen, Hayley10Olympus2021-01-212021.01.21 Olympus v Hillcrest
51 1:04.32Haynes, JaedenWasatch2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
52 1:04.52Williams, Stephanie9Roy2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
53 1:04.55Nevarez, Brianna12Lone Peak2020-12-09AFvLPvPG Varity session 12-9-2
54 1:04.56Gassman, Lauren11Alta2020-12-17Jordan @ Alta
55 1:04.57Barton, Edee11Jordan2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
56 1:04.58Mecham, Jacey11Sky View2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
57 1:04.65Reichner, Annie10Timpview2021-01-15Timpview v Alta v Provo
58 1:04.66Bahr, Kaylee11Timpanogos2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
59 1:04.79Hammond, Isabel12Davis2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
60 1:04.81Hale, Kinsey12Box Elder2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
61 1:04.84Sherman, GraceJudge Memorial2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
62 1:04.86Mendenhall, Madison12American Fork2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
63 1:04.88Andrist, Katelyn11Skyridge2020-12-16LPvsSKYvsWL - Varsity session
64 1:05.03Djunic, Helena12Park City2020-12-05Box Elder @ PC - Dec 5, 2020
65 1:05.08Harris, MeganWasatch2020-12-05Wasatch @ Kearns
66 1:05.27Hill, Allie12American Fork2021-01-14AF @ Kearns
67 1:05.33Jaggi, Caroline12Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
68 1:05.38Humphreys, Ryleigh12Kearns2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
69 1:05.40Chung, Amy11Taylorsville2021-01-26West Jordan @ Taylorsville
70 1:05.45Anderson, JesilynCanyon View2021-01-23Payson @ CV
71 1:05.48Jenkins, Olivia11Snow Canyon2020-12-17December 17th Dual
72 1:05.52Humbert, Grace11Highland2021-01-21Highland v. Murray
72 1:05.52Cook, Loryn11Maple Mountain2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
74 1:05.57Nielsen, Isabelle12Bingham2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
75 1:05.59Duke, Sadie11Bountiful2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
76 1:05.62Thompson, Annalee12Richfield2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
77 1:05.70Flynn, Savanna10Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
78 1:05.72Bell, Lainie11East2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
79 1:05.79Arnett, Isabelle9Lone Peak2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
80 1:05.80Holsten, Arianna12West2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
81 1:05.84Taylor, Katelyn9Stansbury2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
82 1:05.87Horne, Jamie11Kearns2021-01-12Kearns @ Taylorsville
83 1:05.89Xu, Chessy12Logan2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
84 1:05.95Hyer, Shannon10Bear River2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
85 1:06.02Cazier, Kelli12Uintah2021-01-20Uintah Last Chance Meet
86 1:06.09Riding, Sophia10Spanish Fork2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
87 1:06.13Dunn, Olivia11Highland2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
88 1:06.17Gannon, Tattianna9East2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
89 1:06.20Anderson, Callie10Lone Peak2020-12-09AFvLPvPG Varity session 12-9-2
90 1:06.27Nelson, Sara12Syracuse2020-12-10Syracuse/Clearfield vs. Roy
91 1:06.32Peterson, Sierra12Murray2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
92 1:06.35Mott, Gracelyn9Syracuse2021-01-05Freemont @ Syracuse, Clearfiel
93 1:06.39Hategan, Isabella11Cottonwood2021-01-21Cottonwood @ Brighton
94 1:06.40Greenhalgh, Ashleigh11Copper Hills2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
95 1:06.44Troxel, Calla10Park City2021-01-20Wasatch v. Park City 21
96 1:06.52Keller, CampbellOlympus2021-01-28Olympus @ Brighton
97 1:06.63Reidhead, Aubrey12Bingham2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
98 1:06.64David, Valentina9Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
99 1:06.68Warde, Ivy10Mt. Crest2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
100 1:06.69Herrera, Skye12Weber2021-01-29Region 1 Meet

Combined Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 52.14Djunic, Helena12Park City2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
2 52.78Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
3 52.89Sasivarevic, Hanna10Brighton2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
4 52.93Crandall, GracieTimpview2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
5 53.09Barber, Kylie10Snow Canyon2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
6 53.17Thomas, Talia12American Fork2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
7 53.54Mayer, Elizabeth12East2020-12-10Cottonwood-v-East
8 53.61Wall, Sara10Park City2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
9 53.88Riser, Taya11Timpanogos2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
10 53.91Wilson, Sarah12Lone Peak2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
11 54.25Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
12 54.26Eubanks, Carly11Ridgeline2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
13 54.29Robinson, Annie11Timpview2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
14 54.51Hall, Lauryn11Davis2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
15 54.71Teng, Katelyn11Timpview2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
16 54.74Boyer, Ellie10Springville2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
17 54.83Eatough, Savannah11Provo2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
18 54.89Dalton, Rachel10Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
19 54.92Rich, Alli12Jordan2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
20 55.07Boynton, Allyson12Wood Cross2021-01-15Jan 15, Davis, WX, BNTFL, FHS
20 55.07Bachman, Hayley9Copper Hills2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
22 55.09Guymon, Haley12Emery2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
23 55.11Anderson, Callie10Lone Peak2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
24 55.20Gassman, Lauren11Alta2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
25 55.24Horne, Jamie11Kearns2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
26 55.30Cowan, OliviaJudge Memorial2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
27 55.31Ogilvie, TreviWasatch2021-01-12Wasatch v. Lone Peak 20
28 55.33Cannon, Dani9Skyridge2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
29 55.60Coats, KayleeGreen Canyon2021-01-07Ridgeline & SV @ GCHS
30 55.62Clegg, Ava9Lone Peak2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
31 55.64Begay, Hadley12Grantsville2021-01-21Bear River & Grantsville @ Too
32 55.65Pitcher, Hailey11Payson2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
33 55.68Miyagishima, Sophie12Brighton2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
34 55.72Cole, Lily9Cottonwood2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
34 55.72Anderson, JesilynCanyon View2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
36 55.76Harris, MeganWasatch2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
37 55.77Henry, Gabirella9Viewmont2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
38 56.09Etherington, TaylorOlympus2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
39 56.15Wekluk, Anna11Mt. Ridge2021-01-21Mountain Ridge 2021
40 56.17Chung, Amy11Taylorsville2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
41 56.30Pilcher, Rori11Cyprus2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
42 56.31Gill, Sarah11Bingham2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
42 56.31Dixon, Ellie11Box Elder2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
42 56.31Vuniwai turagavou, Lavenia10Spanish Fork2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
45 56.36Holladay, Kaitlyn11Farmington2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
46 56.38Bennett, Kennedy9Lone Peak2020-11-04AF vs LP vs PG 2020-11-04 2nd
47 56.39Hooton, TaylarOlympus2021-01-142021.01.14 Olympus v Murray @O
47 56.39Cooper, Caroline10West2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
49 56.44Maccabee, Madelyn10Springville2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
50 56.50Hill, Allie12American Fork2021-01-06AFvsWLvsSky 1-6-21 VARSITY
51 56.58Hansen, Gennovah10Mt. Ridge2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
52 56.63Afualo, Lily10Corner Canyon 2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
53 56.64Cazier, Melody12Maple Mountain2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
54 56.69Kling, Alexis12Richfield2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
55 56.71Brewer, Emersyn9Lone Peak2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
56 56.74Ohlson, Breeze9Herriman2021-01-12Herriman HS @ Copper Hills HS
57 56.81Kotter, AlyssaOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
58 56.88Smith, Eden10Pleasant Grove2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
59 56.89Hall, Elizabeth11Wood Cross2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
60 56.99Bartholomew, Abby12Weber2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
61 57.06Messinger, KyleighCrimson Cliffs2021-01-222021 Jan 22 Senior Meet
61 57.06Kelsey, Paige10American Fork2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
63 57.08Taylor, AddisonCanyon View2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
64 57.11Simper, Aspen10Cedar City2021-01-152021 Senior Night
65 57.17Huo, Jaci10Taylorsville2021-01-12Kearns @ Taylorsville
66 57.22Nelson, Ellyssa12Davis2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
67 57.24Dunn, Olivia11Highland2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
67 57.24Bringard, Beca9Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
69 57.30Mayer, Mackenzie9Grand County2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
70 57.35Hooley, Cenedra12American Fork2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
71 57.36Pobanz, Maren12Weber2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
72 57.37Tho, Tayler10Brighton2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
72 57.37Riddle, Katelyn11Copper Hills2021-01-07Copper Hills @ Jordan
74 57.40Mcclellan, Lily12Box Elder2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
75 57.42Patterson, Sage9Bonneville2021-01-14Morgan, Bonneville @ OHS
75 57.42Reichner, Annie10Timpview2021-01-15Timpview v Alta v Provo
77 57.43Lybbert, Tyler12Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
78 57.50Heubner, MiaGreen Canyon2020-12-10GC vs SV
79 57.59Page, Afton11Snow Canyon2021-01-222021 Jan 22 Senior Meet
80 57.60Camberlango, Brooklynn12Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
81 57.63Okelberry, Michelle12American Fork2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
82 57.71Egbert, Londyn11Lone Peak2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
82 57.71Kamauu, Nohea11Wood Cross2020-12-05Davis District Meet
84 57.75Lucas, Amanda12Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
85 57.76Evans, Kathleen10Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
85 57.76Bradley, Audrey9Brighton2020-11-05Brighton Polar Plunge
87 57.81Hinckley, MadelynWasatch2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
88 57.82Brown, Emma10Desert Hills2021-01-292021 Region 9 Championships Gi
89 57.86Olsen, Sarah10Sky View2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
89 57.86Furgeson, EllietteWasatch2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
91 57.89Huebner, MiaGreen Canyon2021-01-2220210122 Ridgeline Last Chance
92 57.92West, Kinzie11American Fork2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
93 57.97Moran, MadeleineOlympus2021-01-142021.01.14 Olympus v Murray @O
93 57.97Bahr, Kaylee11Timpanogos2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
95 57.98Kelly, Maren11Timpview2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
96 58.03Alonso, Natty9Cottonwood2021-01-14Cottonwood-v-Hillcrest
97 58.05Johnson, Molly9West2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
98 58.12Keller, CampbellOlympus2021-01-142021.01.14 Olympus v Murray @O
99 58.16Powell, Navie10Ridgeline2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
100 58.17Counterman, Eden11Highland2021-02-05Region 6 Championships

Combined Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:02.38Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
2 5:04.47Andrist, Katelyn11Skyridge2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
3 5:07.76Mayer, Elizabeth12East2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
4 5:13.06Hill, Allie12American Fork2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
5 5:17.21Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
6 5:24.48Wall, Sara10Park City2021-01-20Wasatch v. Park City 21
7 5:24.96Humbert, Grace11Highland2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
8 5:25.68Kelsey, Paige10American Fork2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
9 5:25.85Snyder, LaurenWasatch2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
10 5:25.89Nevarez, Brianna12Lone Peak2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
11 5:26.18Riddle, Katelyn11Copper Hills2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
12 5:26.21Brewer, Emersyn9Lone Peak2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
13 5:27.13Coats, KayleeGreen Canyon2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
14 5:27.24Decker, Elle11Viewmont2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
15 5:27.40Bringard, Beca9Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
16 5:27.55Keller, CampbellOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
17 5:27.85Hansen, MykelaDesert Hills2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
18 5:28.16Hicken, AshlynWasatch2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
19 5:28.23Tesch, MaryOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
20 5:28.43Afualo, Lily10Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
21 5:28.44Boyer, Ellie10Springville2020-12-17SHS v SFHS
22 5:28.93Jenkins, Olivia11Snow Canyon2021-01-292021 Region 9 Championships Gi
23 5:30.57Begay, Hadley12Grantsville2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
24 5:30.71Mcclellan, Lily12Box Elder2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
25 5:31.06Owens, Krysta11Northridge2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
26 5:32.20Lane, Bridget9Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
27 5:32.32Eubanks, Carly11Ridgeline2021-01-14RLH BR @ SV
28 5:32.55Legler, Ellie11Sky View2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
29 5:32.90Bradley, Audrey9Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
30 5:33.05Maccabee, Madelyn10Springville2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
31 5:33.26Patterson, Sage9Bonneville2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
32 5:33.27Vanlaningham, Helen9Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
33 5:33.74Hughes, Maya12Lone Peak2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
34 5:33.92Hansen, Kylie12Maeser Prep2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
35 5:34.30Lebold, Emily11Park City2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
36 5:34.80Tanner, Angela10East2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
37 5:34.81Olsen, Sarah10Sky View2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
38 5:34.99Updike, Jade11Copper Hills2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
39 5:35.18Jonart, Sage11Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
40 5:35.24Larsen, Hallie9Westlake2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
41 5:36.28Walton, Sarah12Murray2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
42 5:36.35Djunic, Helena12Park City2020-11-05Brighton Polar Plunge
43 5:38.73Bassett, Addington11Maple Mountain2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
44 5:38.98Allen, Reese11Viewmont2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
45 5:39.25Weller, Audrey10Maple Mountain2020-12-15MMHS v PGHS
46 5:39.45Page, Afton11Snow Canyon2020-12-17December 17th Dual
47 5:39.89Talbot, Adessa9Cottonwood2021-01-07Cottonwood @ Murray
48 5:41.04Dietrichson, Abigail10Park City2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
49 5:41.18Harris, MeganWasatch2021-01-07Wasatch v. Uintah 20
50 5:41.58Kamauu, Nohea11Wood Cross2021-01-15Jan 15, Davis, WX, BNTFL, FHS
51 5:42.23Bassett, Lauren11Sky View2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
52 5:42.69Thomas, Talia12American Fork2020-12-15American Fork @ Corner Canyon
53 5:42.73Poprzenovic, Stephanie10Murray2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
54 5:43.31Marceau, Bella12West2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
55 5:44.16Kotter, AlyssaOlympus2020-12-152020.12.20 Olympus Boreas Kalo
56 5:44.54Brown, Emma10Desert Hills2021-01-292021 Region 9 Championships Gi
57 5:45.10Cannon, Dani9Skyridge2021-01-08Westlake vs Skyridge (Lehi-Lit
58 5:46.18Wayman, Abigail10Weber2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
59 5:46.20Reichner, Annie10Timpview2021-01-08Timpview v Timpanogos
60 5:46.23Cazier, Megan9Maple Mountain2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
61 5:46.33Henry, MadisonCrimson Cliffs2021-01-292021 Region 9 Championships Gi
62 5:46.54Troxel, Calla10Park City2021-01-13Maple Mountian @ PC - Jan 13,
63 5:46.92Gover, Andelyn9Northridge2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
64 5:47.02Greenhalgh, Ashleigh11Copper Hills2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
65 5:47.27Hategan, Isabella11Cottonwood2021-01-07Cottonwood @ Murray
66 5:47.44Cazier, Melody12Maple Mountain2020-12-15MMHS v PGHS
67 5:47.77Robinson, Annie11Timpview2021-01-16Timpview v Mountain View
68 5:47.79Rigby, Hailey12Ridgeline2020-12-222020-22-12 RHS vs BEHS Dual
69 5:48.14Alonso, Natty9Cottonwood2020-12-17Cottonwood at Skyline
70 5:48.33Hilton, Chloe12Lone Peak2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
71 5:48.55Dean, Allison12Sky View2020-12-17LHS @ SV
72 5:48.84Biglow, Lauren9Park City2020-12-16Battle of the Sexes (PHS @ PC)
73 5:48.87Brooks, EmercynnWasatch2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
74 5:48.94Hall, Lauryn11Davis2020-12-15Layton and Northridge @ Davis
75 5:49.00Smith, Elena11Alta2020-12-10Timpanogos
76 5:49.21Cole, Lily9Cottonwood2021-01-07Cottonwood @ Murray
77 5:50.10Bryce, Isabel10American Fork2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
78 5:50.28Brown, Addison9Orem2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
79 5:50.36Lynn, Alora12Summit Academy2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
80 5:50.67Christensen, Alexis11American Fork2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
81 5:50.76Hensen, KylieMaeser Prep2021-01-19N Summit, Maeser @ Millard
82 5:50.99Leishman, Emilee9Mt. Crest2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
83 5:51.00Atherley, Bayli10Copper Hills2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
84 5:51.27Seals, Sharon12Tooele2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
85 5:51.46Hall, Elizabeth11Wood Cross2021-01-14Roy, WX, Northridge @ Layton
86 5:51.70Cowan, OliviaJudge Memorial2021-01-12North Summit, Judge @ South Su
87 5:52.31Child, Kennedy10Mt. Crest2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
88 5:52.33Mertens, Breanna11Davis2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
89 5:52.39Penn, Kailey11Northridge2020-12-15Layton and Northridge @ Davis
89 5:52.39Pecoraro, Sophie11Bingham2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
91 5:52.48Rich, Alli12Jordan2021-01-21Jordan at West
92 5:52.58Rasband, Chloe9Layton2020-12-10Layton & Northridge @ Cyprus
92 5:52.58Mott, Gracelyn9Syracuse2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
94 5:52.69Winget, Ruby10Corner Canyon 2020-11-05Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
95 5:52.85Guzman-de la hoz, Stephanie9Corner Canyon 2021-01-06Lone Peak @ Corner Canyon 2021
96 5:53.08Kokeny, Lucy9Brighton2020-10-31Park City @ Brighton
97 5:53.69Fox, Magnolia10Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
98 5:53.79Rigby, Laura9Ridgeline2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
99 5:53.83Kenney, Cassidy10Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
100 5:53.92Huber, Grace10Bingham2020-12-04Bingham HS @ Copper Hills HS

Combined Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 56.27Boynton, Allyson12Wood Cross2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
2 57.01Howe, Elliott12Bountiful2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
3 57.11Romprey, Caitlin12Desert Hills2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
4 57.43Djunic, Helena12Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
5 57.69Hooton, TaylarOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
6 57.83Reichner, Annie10Timpview2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
7 59.53Merrill, KaliaDavis2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
8 59.79Messinger, Kensley10Crimson Cliffs2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 1:00.48Hill, Allie12American Fork2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
10 1:00.56Bennett, Kennedy9Lone Peak2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
11 1:00.91Lincoln, Ryan12Westlake2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
12 1:01.10Wozniak, DariaOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
13 1:01.22Wekluk, Anna11Mt. Ridge2021-01-19Mountain Ridge @ Murray
14 1:01.41Walker, Layla10Weber2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
15 1:01.55Page, Afton11Snow Canyon2021-01-222021 Jan 22 Senior Meet
16 1:01.57Boyer, Ellie10Springville2021-01-21Wasatch v. Springville 21
17 1:01.61Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2021-01-142021.01.14 Olympus v Murray @O
18 1:01.64Phillips, Sydney11Timpview2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
19 1:01.68Callaway, Cambria11Snow Canyon2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 1:01.70Dean, Allison12Sky View2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
21 1:01.89Cannon, Dani9Skyridge2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
22 1:02.08Hyde, Lily9Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
23 1:02.09Alonso, Natty9Cottonwood2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
24 1:02.20Simper, Aspen10Cedar City2021-01-292021 Region 9 Championships Gi
25 1:02.55Humbert, Grace11Highland2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
26 1:02.63Barber, Kylie10Snow Canyon2020-12-10December 10th Dual
27 1:02.68Wall, Sara10Park City2020-12-09Salem Hills @ PC - Dec 9, 2020
28 1:02.73Mammen, Janelle12Springville2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
29 1:02.83Huber, Grace10Bingham2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
30 1:02.88Lauder, Maia12Westlake2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
31 1:02.92Horton, Brooke12Murray2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
32 1:02.96Adamson, LivvieAmerican Fork2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
33 1:02.98Sasivarevic, Hanna10Brighton2021-01-26BRI @ Kearns
34 1:03.03Tiffany, Haylee9Lone Peak2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
35 1:03.14Spangenberg, Sarah11Viewmont2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
36 1:03.15Kamauu, Nohea11Wood Cross2021-01-14Roy, WX, Northridge @ Layton
37 1:03.16Degering, Kate10Alta2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
38 1:03.22Puertas, Sarah9Maeser Prep2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
39 1:03.25Kelsey, Paige10American Fork2020-12-15American Fork @ Corner Canyon
40 1:03.29Zurias, Andrea9Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
41 1:03.53Okelberry, Michelle12American Fork2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
42 1:03.54Holder, Claire10Brighton2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
43 1:03.71Nelson, Summer10Syracuse2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
44 1:03.72Taylor, Katelyn9Stansbury2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
45 1:03.80Messinger, KyleighCrimson Cliffs2021-01-222021 Jan 22 Senior Meet
46 1:03.83Baliguat, Olivia10Westlake2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
47 1:03.94Warren, Brinley12Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
47 1:03.94Jones, Genevieve12Wasatch Academy2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
49 1:03.98Barton, Edee11Jordan2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
49 1:03.98Lawson, Leila9Orem2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
51 1:04.16Keller, CampbellOlympus2020-12-152020.12.20 Olympus Boreas Kalo
52 1:04.18Anderson, JesilynCanyon View2020-12-05Canyon View Dec. 5th 2020
53 1:04.20Cazier, Kelli12Uintah2021-01-29Region 10 Swimming Championshi
54 1:04.26Keller, Claire11Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
55 1:04.34Arnett, Isabelle9Lone Peak2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
56 1:04.35Crayk, Reagan11Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
57 1:04.40Biglow, Lauren9Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
58 1:04.47Eubanks, Carly11Ridgeline2021-01-2220210122 Ridgeline Last Chance
59 1:04.50Thornton, LyndseyHerriman2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
59 1:04.50Adamson, Olivia11American Fork2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
61 1:04.70Mickelsen, Madyson12Bear River2020-11-032020-11-3 RHSvs MC BR
62 1:04.71Dietrichson, Abigail10Park City2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
63 1:04.73Powell, Navie10Ridgeline2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
64 1:04.82Hinckley, MadelynWasatch2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
65 1:04.86Scholes, Cierrah12Skyridge2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
66 1:04.89Winget, Ruby10Corner Canyon 2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
67 1:05.00Hategan, Isabella11Cottonwood2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
68 1:05.12Hall, Elizabeth11Wood Cross2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
69 1:05.22Pobanz, Maren12Weber2021-01-12Syracuse and Clearfield @ Webe
70 1:05.26Djunic, Sofia10Park City2020-12-09Salem Hills @ PC - Dec 9, 2020
71 1:05.29Brooks, EmercynnWasatch2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
72 1:05.30Talbot, Adessa9Cottonwood2020-12-10Cottonwood-v-East
73 1:05.37Erickson, Abbey12Green Canyon2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
74 1:05.42Weyand, Ashlyn10Box Elder2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
75 1:05.48Riser, Taya11Timpanogos2020-12-10Timpanogos
76 1:05.50Warde, Ivy10Mt. Crest2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
77 1:05.55Ballard, Natalia12Maple Mountain2020-11-05SHS vs MMHS Rescore
78 1:05.57Johnson, Mimi9Lone Peak2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
79 1:05.61Laursen, Mia12American Fork2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
80 1:05.79Tesch, MaryOlympus2021-01-072021.01.07 Olympus v Skyline @
81 1:05.82Cooper, Caroline10West2021-01-07Herriman at West
82 1:05.86Graham, Madison10Salem Hills2021-01-14SHS v SHHS 1-14
83 1:05.92Quarnberg, Tai10Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
84 1:06.02Hansen, Mackenzie10Ridgeline2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
85 1:06.03Frazier, Maddie12Layton2020-12-05Davis District Meet
86 1:06.12Kling, Alexis12Richfield2021-01-28Region 12 Championships
87 1:06.15Burnham, Maddison12Lehi2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
88 1:06.23Schwartz, Allie10Sky View2020-12-03RLH @ SV
89 1:06.31Huebner, MiaGreen Canyon2020-12-17Green Canyon @ Bear River
89 1:06.31Hymas, Natalie10Bingham2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
91 1:06.32Hardin-reynolds, EmmyJudge Memorial2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
92 1:06.43Chung, Amy11Taylorsville2021-01-26West Jordan @ Taylorsville
93 1:06.44Bahr, Kaylee11Timpanogos2020-12-10Timpanogos
94 1:06.47Hale, Kinsey12Box Elder2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
94 1:06.47Cook, Loryn11Maple Mountain2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
96 1:06.49Warren, Ainsley12Brighton2021-01-07Hillcrest @ Brighton
97 1:06.52Davenport, JessicaCanyon View2021-01-23Payson @ CV
98 1:06.57Thompson, Lily11Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
99 1:06.58Rich, Jill9Alta2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
100 1:06.75Kokeny, Lucy9Brighton2020-12-10Murray @ Brighton

Combined Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:05.14Moran, MadeleineOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
2 1:05.54Gibbons, Jenna12Sky View2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
3 1:06.38Weller, Audrey10Maple Mountain2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
4 1:06.63Johnson, Lucy11Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
5 1:06.83Anderson, Eideann9American Fork2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
6 1:07.34Traher, Sophia12Weber2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
7 1:07.59Decker, Elle11Viewmont2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
8 1:08.18Duke, Sadie11Bountiful2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
9 1:08.89Wilson, Sarah12Lone Peak2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
10 1:09.39Greenwell, Lauren9Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
11 1:09.72Robinson, Annie11Timpview2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
12 1:09.85Fregoso, Angie12Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
13 1:09.89Guzman-de la hoz, Stephanie9Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
14 1:10.02Harward, Madi10Highland2021-01-14Highland at Skyline
15 1:10.12Holman, GraceJuab2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
16 1:10.17Miller, Myra12Tooele2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
17 1:10.20Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2020-12-152020.12.20 Olympus Boreas Kalo
18 1:10.35Huebner, MiaGreen Canyon2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
19 1:10.46Kokeny, Lucy9Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
20 1:10.54Warren, Ainsley12Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
21 1:10.75Catmull, Britta12Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
22 1:10.78Messinger, KyleighCrimson Cliffs2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
23 1:10.80Djunic, Sofia10Park City2021-01-08Provo @ PC - Jan 8, 2021
23 1:10.80Howe, Elliott12Bountiful2021-01-15Jan 15, Davis, WX, BNTFL, FHS
23 1:10.80Reynolds, KileyCanyon View2021-01-292021 Region 9 Championships Gi
23 1:10.80Schwartz, Allie10Sky View2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
27 1:10.91Clegg, Ava9Lone Peak2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
28 1:11.05Clark, Anya10Skyridge2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
29 1:11.09Barber, Kylie10Snow Canyon2020-12-17December 17th Dual
30 1:11.17Wall, Sara10Park City2020-10-31Park City @ Brighton
31 1:11.26Gill, Sarah11Bingham2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
32 1:11.48Ogilvie, TreviWasatch2020-12-05Wasatch @ Kearns
32 1:11.48Eatough, Savannah11Provo2021-01-08Provo @ PC - Jan 8, 2021
34 1:11.54Roberts, Angela10West2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
35 1:11.65Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2021-01-142021.01.14 Olympus v Murray @O
36 1:11.69Boyer, Ellie10Springville2020-12-17SHS v SFHS
36 1:11.69Leeper, MckellaHerriman2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
38 1:11.75Hopkins, Raegan11Snow Canyon2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
39 1:11.89Wilkinson, Madelyn11Lehi2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
40 1:12.03Zurmely, Sydney9Lehi2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
40 1:12.03Brower, Lillian11Springville2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
42 1:12.06Egbert, Dylan9Lone Peak2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
43 1:12.29Mclean, Oakley12Weber2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
44 1:12.54Guymon, Haley12Emery2021-01-28Region 12 Championships
45 1:12.65Burnham, Mary12Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
46 1:12.68Randle, Kylee12Tooele2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
47 1:12.69Heubner, MiaGreen Canyon2020-12-10GC vs SV
48 1:12.71Hawes, Shelby12Mt. Ridge2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
49 1:12.88Owens, Krysta11Northridge2020-12-05Davis District Meet
50 1:12.92Rich, Chalisse10Mt. Ridge2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
51 1:12.93Swasey, Nicole12Carbon2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
51 1:12.93Phillips, Hailee10Snow Canyon2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
53 1:12.95Roberts, Ava9Ridgeline2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
54 1:13.15Smith, Grace12Rowland Hall2021-01-22Carbon and Roland Hall @ JD an
55 1:13.43Hall, Lauryn11Davis2020-12-15Layton and Northridge @ Davis
56 1:13.52Djunic, Helena12Park City2021-01-08Provo @ PC - Jan 8, 2021
57 1:13.67Perrins, Alaina11Maple Mountain2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
58 1:13.68Jaramillo, Tyrca11Carbon2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
59 1:13.71Johnson, Hanah11Cyprus2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
60 1:13.72Dalton, Rachel10Skyline2021-01-21East at Skyline
61 1:14.05Whipple, Ashtyn11Bingham2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
62 1:14.11Kamauu, Nohea11Wood Cross2021-01-14Roy, WX, Northridge @ Layton
63 1:14.14Blair, Allie12Ogden2021-01-29Region 10 Swimming Championshi
64 1:14.30Lebold, Emily11Park City2021-01-20Wasatch v. Park City 21
65 1:14.35Cragun, Macie10Davis2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
66 1:14.39Andelin, LucyDesert Hills2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
66 1:14.39Nelson, Sara12Syracuse2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
68 1:14.44Richins, Tessa12North Summit2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
69 1:14.57Visser, Marissa10Copper Hills2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
70 1:14.59Humbert, Grace11Highland2020-12-17Highland @ Brighton
71 1:14.62Shih, MayaWasatch2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
72 1:14.76Teng, Katelyn11Timpview2021-01-15Timpview v Alta v Provo
73 1:14.80Bartholomew, Abby12Weber2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
74 1:14.92Tang, Abigail11Skyline2021-01-14Highland at Skyline
75 1:14.94Christiansen, Grace11Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
76 1:14.98Kim, Annabel9Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
77 1:14.99Patterson, Sage9Bonneville2021-01-07BHS, OHS, SJCHS @ BLHS
78 1:15.14Lay, EmmaWasatch2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
79 1:15.17Archibald, Rachel12Alta2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
80 1:15.23Crandall, GracieTimpview2021-01-16Timpview v Mountain View
81 1:15.27Horton, Brooke12Murray2020-12-08Copper Hills @ Murray
81 1:15.27Sherman, GraceJudge Memorial2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
83 1:15.39Carlson, Alexa12Ridgeline2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
84 1:15.42Riddle, Katelyn11Copper Hills2020-11-05Copper Hills vs. Cyprus
85 1:15.58Thomas, Alisha9Lone Peak2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
86 1:15.68Rigby, Hailey12Ridgeline2020-11-032020-11-3 RHSvs MC BR
87 1:15.80Erickson, Mara10Spanish Fork2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
88 1:15.82Cox, Kira12Kearns2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
89 1:15.84Harris, Baylie11Layton2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
89 1:15.84Zobrist, Addi9Lehi2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
91 1:15.85Eubanks, Carly11Ridgeline2020-12-092021 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
92 1:15.89Macdonald, KennaOlympus2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
93 1:15.92Talbot, Adessa9Cottonwood2021-01-07Cottonwood @ Murray
94 1:16.09Perry, Jillian12Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
95 1:16.17Taylor, Alice9Murray2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
96 1:16.19Lincoln, Ryan12Westlake2021-01-08Westlake vs Skyridge (Lehi-Lit
97 1:16.26Jensen, Alexis11Box Elder2020-12-15Box Elder@ Syracuse, Clearfiel
98 1:16.27Despain, Elizabeth9Millard2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
99 1:16.28Jenkins, Olivia11Snow Canyon2020-12-05Canyon View Dec. 5th 2020
99 1:16.28Bulkley, Halle11Payson2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C

Combined Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:47.54Olympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
2 1:49.25Timpview2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
3 1:51.42Lone Peak2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
4 1:51.51Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
5 1:51.63American Fork2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
6 1:52.09Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
7 1:52.40Mt. Ridge2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
8 1:53.42Maple Mountain2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
9 1:53.86Viewmont2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
10 1:54.05Wasatch2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
11 1:54.12Snow Canyon2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 1:54.14Green Canyon2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
12 1:54.14Davis2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
14 1:54.30Springville2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
15 1:54.64Sky View2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
16 1:54.77Weber2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
17 1:54.90Desert Hills2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
18 1:54.95Bountiful2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
19 1:55.57Herriman2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
20 1:55.77Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
21 1:56.50Wood Cross2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
21 1:56.50Cottonwood2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
23 1:56.72Highland2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
24 1:57.23Brighton2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
25 1:57.33Westlake2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
26 1:58.29Canyon View2021-01-292021 Region 9 Championships Gi
27 1:58.79Skyridge2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
28 1:58.88Alta2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
29 1:59.02Lehi2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
30 1:59.05Layton2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
31 1:59.14Crimson Cliffs2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
32 1:59.33Kearns2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
33 1:59.73Carbon2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
34 1:59.77West2021-01-19West HS @ Copper Hills HS
35 2:00.21Syracuse2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
36 2:00.31Judge Memorial2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
37 2:00.39Bingham2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
38 2:00.57Ridgeline2021-01-14RLH BR @ SV
39 2:00.87Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
40 2:01.35Copper Hills2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
41 2:01.44Cedar City2021-01-08January Invitational 2021
42 2:01.63Spanish Fork2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
43 2:01.92Rowland Hall2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
44 2:02.11Tooele2021-01-29Region 10 Swimming Championshi
45 2:02.19Murray2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
46 2:02.39Box Elder2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
47 2:03.20Taylorsville2020-12-17Copperhills @ Taylorsville
48 2:03.26Mt. Crest2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
49 2:03.51Farmington2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
50 2:04.18Ogden2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
51 2:04.21East2020-12-15East v Hillcrest 12.15.2020
52 2:04.23Uintah2021-01-29Region 10 Swimming Championshi
53 2:04.40Jordan2020-12-08Mountain Ridge @ Jordan
54 2:04.69Timpanogos2021-01-08Timpview v Timpanogos
55 2:05.02Riverton2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
56 2:05.03Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
57 2:05.95Cedar Valley2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
58 2:06.60Provo2021-01-08Provo @ PC - Jan 8, 2021
59 2:06.73Bear River2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
60 2:06.97Cyprus2021-01-28Murray @ Cyprus 2021
61 2:07.52Gunnison Valley2020-12-10GVHS 12-10-20
62 2:07.74Payson2021-01-23Payson @ CV
63 2:07.89Orem2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
64 2:07.90North Summit2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
65 2:08.61Dixie2021-01-222021 Jan 22 Senior Meet
66 2:08.63Juan Diego2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
67 2:08.76Logan2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
68 2:09.14Northridge2020-12-05Davis District Meet
69 2:09.20Emery2020-12-04South Sevier invite
70 2:09.57Salem Hills2021-01-23Carbon Last Chance Meet
71 2:09.61Bonneville2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
72 2:10.49Stansbury2021-01-29Region 10 Swimming Championshi
73 2:10.67Pine View2021-01-222021 Jan 22 Senior Meet
74 2:10.98Millard2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
75 2:11.11Fremont2021-01-21Roy @ Fremont 2021
76 2:11.43Hurricane2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
77 2:13.88Union2021-01-30Region 14 Swim Championships
78 2:14.71Mt. View2021-01-21Battle for the Paddle
79 2:15.48Clearfield2021-01-12Syracuse and Clearfield @ Webe
80 2:17.30Roy2021-01-21Roy @ Fremont 2021
81 2:17.34Hillcrest2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
82 2:18.68Morgan2021-01-29Region 13 Swim Championships
83 2:19.02Grantsville2021-01-21Bear River & Grantsville @ Too
84 2:19.94Summit Academy2021-01-29Region 13 Swim Championships
85 2:20.95Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser and SAHS @ JD
86 2:21.93South Summit2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
87 2:22.35North Sanpete2021-01-30Region 14 Swim Championships
88 2:23.71Hunter2021-01-21Judge @ Hunter
89 2:25.96Grand County2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
90 2:26.41American Leadership2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
91 2:29.75Ben Lomond2021-01-121.12.21 Granger v Ben Lomond
92 2:39.99Granger2021-01-121.12.21 Granger v Ben Lomond
93 2:40.47Delta High School2021-02-123A Womens State Championships

Combined Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:39.67Lone Peak2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
2 1:40.21Mt. Ridge2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
3 1:41.24Olympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
4 1:41.65Timpview2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
5 1:42.18Wasatch2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
6 1:42.41Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
7 1:42.65Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
8 1:43.49Copper Hills2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
9 1:43.68Park City2021-01-20Wasatch v. Park City 21
10 1:43.77American Fork2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
11 1:43.78Wood Cross2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
12 1:44.18Ridgeline2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
13 1:44.49Green Canyon2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
14 1:44.56Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
15 1:44.67Maple Mountain2020-11-05SHS vs MMHS Rescore
16 1:44.79Snow Canyon2020-12-17December 17th Dual
17 1:44.88Box Elder2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
18 1:45.04Spanish Fork2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
19 1:45.14Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
20 1:45.95Alta2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
21 1:45.97Crimson Cliffs2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
22 1:46.25Jordan2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
23 1:46.27Sky View2021-01-14RLH BR @ SV
24 1:46.54Davis2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
25 1:46.64Syracuse2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
26 1:46.70Timpanogos2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
27 1:46.73Desert Hills2021-01-222021 Jan 22 Senior Meet
28 1:47.01Bingham2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
29 1:47.09Kearns2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
30 1:47.50Carbon2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
31 1:47.58Payson2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
32 1:47.91Taylorsville2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
33 1:48.09Cyprus2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
34 1:48.13West2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
34 1:48.13Herriman2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
36 1:48.35Canyon View2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
37 1:48.37Farmington2021-01-29Last Chance Meet WX, BNTFL, FH
37 1:48.37East2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
39 1:48.38Westlake2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
40 1:48.43Richfield2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
41 1:48.68Murray2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
41 1:48.68Springville2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
41 1:48.68Tooele2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
44 1:48.75Bountiful2021-01-08Mayor's Cup 2021
45 1:48.85Cottonwood2021-01-14Cottonwood-v-Hillcrest
46 1:48.97Weber2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
47 1:49.37Layton2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
48 1:49.45Cedar City2021-01-08January Invitational 2021
49 1:49.90Highland2021-01-21Highland v. Murray
50 1:49.99Salem Hills2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
51 1:50.09Emery2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
52 1:50.12Skyridge2021-01-20Senior Night
53 1:50.33Lehi2021-01-20Senior Night
54 1:50.90Pine View2021-01-292021 Region 9 Championships Gi
55 1:51.17Bear River2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
56 1:51.31Rowland Hall2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
57 1:51.35Provo2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
58 1:51.58Riverton2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
59 1:51.62Juan Diego2021-01-29Region 10 Swimming Championshi
60 1:51.69Logan2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
61 1:51.73Northridge2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
62 1:51.95Uintah2021-01-29Region 10 Swimming Championshi
63 1:52.41Fremont2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
64 1:52.66Mt. Crest2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
65 1:52.98Dixie2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
66 1:53.25Roy2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
67 1:53.51Millard2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
68 1:54.26North Summit2021-01-29Region 13 Swim Championships
69 1:54.66Bonneville2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
70 1:55.39Union2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
71 1:55.51Orem2020-12-03Mountain View, Orem, Timpanogo
72 1:55.52Grand County2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
73 1:56.21Clearfield2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
74 1:56.23Viewmont2020-12-05Davis District Meet
75 1:57.09Ogden2020-12-09Uintah and Ogden @ Union and A
76 1:57.12Cedar Valley2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
77 1:57.51Judge Memorial2021-01-21Judge @ Hunter
78 1:57.57Stansbury2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
79 1:58.77Grantsville2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
80 1:58.84Mt. View2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
81 2:01.40Hurricane2021-01-08Red Rock Invite
82 2:01.65Hillcrest2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
83 2:01.71Morgan2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
84 2:02.76Hunter2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
85 2:02.77North Sanpete2021-01-30Region 14 Swim Championships
86 2:03.09Gunnison Valley2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
87 2:04.07Maeser Prep2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
88 2:04.85Summit Academy2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
89 2:09.06South Summit2020-12-03Morgan @ South Summit
90 2:09.59American Leadership2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
91 2:16.91Ben Lomond2021-01-19Morgan, Saint Joseph @ Ben Lom
92 2:21.46Delta High School2021-01-30Region 14 Swim Championships
93 2:34.11Granger2021-01-21Granger & West Jordan @ Cyprus

Combined Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:36.92Olympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
2 3:38.02Timpview2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
3 3:40.28American Fork2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
4 3:41.33Park City2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
5 3:41.62Brighton2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
6 3:44.02Snow Canyon2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 3:44.69Lone Peak2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
8 3:45.12Maple Mountain2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
9 3:46.44Copper Hills2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
10 3:47.25Ridgeline2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
11 3:47.40Wasatch2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
12 3:47.61Davis2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
13 3:48.74Sky View2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
14 3:48.96Cottonwood2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
15 3:49.05Weber2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
16 3:49.18Desert Hills2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
17 3:49.19Springville2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
18 3:49.73Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
19 3:50.00East2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
20 3:50.37Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
21 3:50.40Viewmont2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
22 3:50.80Alta2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
23 3:51.83Highland2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
24 3:52.82West2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
25 3:52.87Jordan2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
26 3:53.01Box Elder2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
27 3:53.13Timpanogos2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
28 3:53.38Layton2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
29 3:54.09Green Canyon2021-01-07Ridgeline & SV @ GCHS
30 3:54.39Bingham2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
31 3:55.83Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
32 3:56.25Cedar City2021-01-292021 Region 9 Championships Gi
33 3:57.31Skyridge2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
34 3:58.97Syracuse2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
35 3:59.24Canyon View2021-01-292021 Region 9 Championships Gi
36 3:59.49Provo2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
37 3:59.64Payson2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
38 3:59.66Taylorsville2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
39 3:59.69Murray2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
40 4:00.03Cyprus2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
41 4:00.04Judge Memorial2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
42 4:00.54Kearns2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
43 4:00.67Emery2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
44 4:01.55Logan2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
45 4:02.64Bountiful2021-01-15Jan 15, Davis, WX, BNTFL, FHS
46 4:02.76Richfield2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
47 4:02.96Mt. Ridge2021-01-19Mountain Ridge @ Murray
48 4:03.15Westlake2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
49 4:04.88Salem Hills2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
50 4:05.27Farmington2021-01-29Last Chance Meet WX, BNTFL, FH
51 4:05.66Mt. Crest2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
52 4:07.20Pine View2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
53 4:07.39Herriman2021-01-28Farmington @ Herriman
54 4:07.41Wood Cross2020-12-05Davis District Meet
55 4:08.37Cedar Valley2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
56 4:08.77Crimson Cliffs2021-01-292021 Region 9 Championships Gi
57 4:08.85Carbon2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
58 4:09.33Riverton2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
59 4:09.83Orem2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
60 4:10.00Lehi2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
61 4:10.26Fremont2021-02-196A Womens State Championships
62 4:13.22Tooele2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
63 4:13.55Ogden2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
64 4:14.35Millard2021-01-30Region 14 Swim Championships
65 4:20.06Uintah2021-01-07Wasatch v. Uintah 20
66 4:20.65Northridge2020-11-03Northridge, Layton @ Syracuse,
67 4:20.80Union2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
68 4:21.11Juan Diego2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
69 4:22.13Spanish Fork2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
70 4:22.70Clearfield2020-12-15Box Elder@ Syracuse, Clearfiel
71 4:22.86Bear River2021-01-19Bonneville @ Bear River
72 4:24.15Grand County2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
73 4:24.53Dixie2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
74 4:31.71Grantsville2021-01-21Bear River & Grantsville @ Too
75 4:35.67Stansbury2021-02-124A Womens State Championships
76 4:37.14Mt. View2020-12-172020 MVHS vs PG
77 4:39.54North Summit2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
78 4:39.60Hunter2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
79 4:39.73Hurricane2021-01-152021 Senior Night
80 4:39.79Hillcrest2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
81 4:40.00Roy2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
82 4:42.95North Sanpete2021-01-23Carbon Last Chance Meet
83 4:45.03South Summit2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
84 4:48.47Morgan2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
85 4:52.47Summit Academy2021-01-22Carbon and Roland Hall @ JD an
86 4:56.99Gunnison Valley2021-02-123A Womens State Championships
87 5:08.58Ben Lomond2021-01-15JDHS, SAHS, SJCHS @ BLHS
88 5:14.82Bonneville2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
89 5:52.40Granger2020-12-10Granger @ Taylorsville


Combined Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:38.39Nelson, Tanner12Bingham2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
2 1:41.37Detjen, Daniel11Brighton2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
3 1:41.67Hill, Landry12Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
4 1:42.48Dvoretskiy, Yan11West2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
5 1:43.57Staker, Trevan12Provo2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
6 1:44.30Gibbs, Grant10Snow Canyon2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
7 1:45.80Patterson, HunterWasatch2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
8 1:45.95Smith, Easton11Riverton2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
9 1:46.41Kunz, Tallin9Payson2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
10 1:46.86Whitney, Alijah10Timpview2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
11 1:47.04Astle, EthanOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
12 1:47.41Page, Kanyon11Syracuse2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
13 1:47.42Vaughan, Isaac12Springville2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
14 1:47.55Browne, Logan11Highland2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
15 1:47.68Cannon, MaxstonCanyon View2020-12-10December 10th Dual
16 1:47.84Morton, NicoJudge Memorial2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
17 1:47.86Barnett, Max11Snow Canyon2021-01-08Red Rock Invite
18 1:48.10Buker, Scott12American Fork2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
19 1:48.45Bowles, Alex10Desert Hills2020-12-11CRIM DHHS DIXIE PVHS HS Meet
20 1:48.48Diaz, Jacob12Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
21 1:48.53Burnham, Brandon11Brighton2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
22 1:48.72Bangerter, Ethan10Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
23 1:48.74Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2020-12-10Highland Vs Olympus
24 1:48.76Eyre, Chandler10Timpanogos2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
25 1:48.83Armstrong, Mitchel12American Fork2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
26 1:48.90Conner, IanOlympus2020-12-152020.12.20 Olympus Boreas Kalo
27 1:49.47Partridge, Austin9Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
28 1:49.60Ryan, Wesley12Kearns2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
29 1:49.67Stewart, Alex9Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
30 1:49.72Ehat, Andrew9American Fork2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
31 1:50.01De la garza, WilliamOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
32 1:50.33Schwartz, Alexander9Park City2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
33 1:50.35Murray, EthanHerriman2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
34 1:50.83Tueller, Jaxon11Sky View2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
35 1:50.91Maxfield, Levi12Richfield2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
36 1:51.01Shaw, Andrew11Cyprus2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
37 1:51.05Church, Nate12Weber2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
38 1:51.18Barton, Robs9Jordan2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
39 1:51.23Bone, Ethan12Kearns2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
40 1:51.37Landheim, Ben12Davis2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
41 1:51.38Wood, Ryan12Bountiful2021-01-15Jan 15, Davis, WX, BNTFL, FHS
42 1:51.47Doyle, Sage12Brighton2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
43 1:51.50Mcfarland, Sebi11Timpview2021-01-08Timpview v Timpanogos
44 1:51.54Hicken, JaydenWasatch2020-12-08Wasatch v. Salem Hills 20
45 1:51.55Brown, Ethan12Westlake2020-12-16LPvsSKYvsWL - Varsity session
46 1:51.70Schimbeck, DallasDesert Hills2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
47 1:51.85Moir, Nate9Skyridge2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
48 1:51.87Dutton, Nathan9Lone Peak2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
49 1:51.88Watt, Ryan11Alta2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
50 1:52.25Monson, Devin12Box Elder2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
51 1:52.35Honey, Sean10Timpview2020-12-17Timpview Vs Provo
52 1:52.42Neuenschwander, Caden12Wood Cross2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
53 1:52.76Chamberlain, Eric9Viewmont2021-01-15Jan 15, Davis, WX, BNTFL, FHS
54 1:52.82Smith, Brandon10Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
55 1:52.83Douglas, Zachary12Cedar City2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
56 1:52.85Smith, Steele12Corner Canyon 2021-01-06Lone Peak @ Corner Canyon 2021
57 1:52.95Jackson, Trey11Mt. Ridge2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
58 1:53.16Vietti, John12Alta2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
59 1:53.31Carlson, SamDavis2020-12-08Davis @ Weber
60 1:53.36Ricci, Jacob10Cottonwood2021-01-07Cottonwood @ Murray
61 1:53.43Hilton, Jared12Lone Peak2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
62 1:53.50Caliendo, Anthony12Ridgeline2020-12-172020-12-17 RHS vs MC Dual
63 1:53.78Broadhead, Bryce10Lehi2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
64 1:53.80Christensen, Parker11Snow Canyon2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
65 1:53.86Quackenbush, MatthewOlympus2021-01-072021.01.07 Olympus v Skyline @
66 1:54.01Jones, Landon12Uintah2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
67 1:54.10Gunn, Tyler10Bountiful2021-01-15Jan 15, Davis, WX, BNTFL, FHS
68 1:54.11Anderson, Tyler10Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
69 1:54.14Miller, Davis9American Fork2020-11-04AF vs LP vs PG 2020-11-04 2nd
70 1:54.22Backus, JaxonWasatch2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
71 1:54.28Flockhart, Andrew12Kearns2020-12-152020.12.20 Olympus Boreas Kalo
72 1:54.34Yanelli, BuddyJudge Memorial2021-01-29Region 13 Swim Championships
73 1:54.40Black, Jacob11Mt. Crest2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
74 1:54.42Tobiasson, Gauge11Mt. View2021-01-16Timpview v Mountain View
75 1:54.57Dubose, Jackson11Sky View2021-01-07Ridgeline & SV @ GCHS
76 1:54.64Mi, Winston12Davis2021-01-15Jan 15, Davis, WX, BNTFL, FHS
77 1:54.74Monson, Spencer10Bountiful2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
78 1:54.80Draxler, Mason10Farmington2021-01-29Last Chance Meet WX, BNTFL, FH
79 1:55.25Quispe, Josue12Jordan2021-01-21Jordan at West
80 1:55.27Brown, Damian11Lehi2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
81 1:55.28Lawrence, Ethan12Kearns2021-01-05Murrray @ Kearns 2021
82 1:55.35Messenger, Bennion12Timpview2020-12-10Orem-Timpview
83 1:55.39Eubanks, Luke10Ridgeline2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
84 1:55.50Diaz, Thomas10Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
85 1:55.52Wynn, Caleb11American Fork2021-01-14AF @ Kearns
86 1:55.54Sanft, Isaac11Timpview2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
87 1:55.65Lowe, JoshAmerican Leadership2021-01-30Region 14 Swim Championships
88 1:55.70Day, Jeshua10American Fork2020-12-15American Fork @ Corner Canyon
89 1:55.73Riley, Ogden11Springville2021-01-14SHS v SHHS 1-14
90 1:55.83Portillo, Sawyer9Syracuse2020-12-17Syracuse & Clearfield @ Herrim
91 1:55.87Harmon, Tanner12Mt. View2021-01-07MV vs Alta vs TV
92 1:56.03Seppi, Connor12Skyridge2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
93 1:56.04Taylor, Payton10Park City2021-01-20Wasatch v. Park City 21
94 1:56.21Bodero, SebastianCopper Hills2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
95 1:56.37Davidson, Andrew12Skyridge2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
96 1:56.48Portillo, Soren10Syracuse2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
97 1:56.50Johnson, Broc11Sky View2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
98 1:56.55Arnes, Trevor12Layton2020-12-15Layton and Northridge @ Davis
99 1:56.61Porter, JordanDesert Hills2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
100 1:56.66Moore, DavisWasatch2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C

Combined Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:51.55Nelson, Tanner12Bingham2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
2 1:53.89Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
3 1:54.48Barnett, Max11Snow Canyon2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
4 1:55.17Cannon, MaxstonCanyon View2021-01-28Region 9 Championships Boys
5 1:56.28Simmons, Charlie12Brighton2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
6 1:56.92Feland, Kaleb11Spanish Fork2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
6 1:56.92Wynn, Caleb11American Fork2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
8 1:57.09Lemon, Andrew12Timpview2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
9 1:57.88Brown, Ethan12Westlake2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
10 1:57.95Morton, NicoJudge Memorial2021-01-29Region 13 Swim Championships
11 1:58.02Keele, Lukas10Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
12 1:58.63Wesemann, Sohnnie11Cyprus2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
13 1:58.70Green, Daxton10Snow Canyon2021-01-222021 Jan 22 Senior Meet
14 1:58.72Conner, IanOlympus2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
15 1:58.77Larsen, Mckay12Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
16 1:59.50Day, Jeshua10American Fork2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
17 1:59.65Anderson, Nicholas12Westlake2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
18 2:00.11Harmon, Tanner12Mt. View2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
19 2:00.13Contreras, Domingo11West2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
20 2:00.21Hicken, JaydenWasatch2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
21 2:00.35Dvoretskiy, Yan11West2021-01-07Herriman at West
22 2:00.84Dotson, Tobler11Cedar City2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
23 2:01.58Salisbury, Aidan9Cottonwood2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
24 2:01.63Shumway, Canon12Mt. View2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
25 2:01.90Honey, Sean10Timpview2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
26 2:01.92Smith, Bridger10Lehi2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
27 2:01.94Biesinger, Joseph11Kearns2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
28 2:02.14Brockbank, Isaac11Jordan2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
29 2:03.03Wood, Ryan12Bountiful2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
30 2:03.33Yanelli, BuddyJudge Memorial2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
31 2:03.36Grinsell, Peter12Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
32 2:03.44Hill, Landry12Pleasant Grove2021-01-20AF vs LP vs PG 1-20-21
33 2:03.46Staker, Trevan12Provo2021-01-08Provo @ PC - Jan 8, 2021
34 2:03.55Kunz, Tallin9Payson2020-11-05Wasatch v. Payson20
35 2:03.65Perkins, Corban12Box Elder2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
36 2:03.81Kinkade, Nico12Syracuse2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
37 2:03.97Holmberg, Gavin11Murray2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
38 2:04.04Dubose, Jackson11Sky View2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
39 2:04.14Ogden, Wade9Skyridge2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
40 2:04.21Smith, Zach12Viewmont2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
41 2:04.22Smith, Easton11Riverton2021-01-12Jordan vs RVHS
42 2:04.26Whitney, Alijah10Timpview2021-01-16Timpview v Mountain View
43 2:04.44Sorensen, Von12Ridgeline2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
44 2:04.50Quispe, Josue12Jordan2021-01-12Jordan vs RVHS
45 2:04.57Oldham, Trent12Jordan2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
46 2:04.85Kim, Bruce11Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
47 2:05.02Halbersleben, Jack11Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
48 2:05.39Garstang, LukeOlympus2020-12-152020.12.20 Olympus Boreas Kalo
49 2:05.64Bernhardt, Spencer12Logan2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
50 2:05.68Cooper, William10Taylorsville2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
51 2:05.75Graham, Marcus12Lone Peak2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
52 2:05.79Astle, EthanOlympus2021-01-142021.01.14 Olympus v Murray @O
53 2:06.32Alvarez, Jahir12Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
54 2:06.37Wambach, Chandler11Snow Canyon2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
55 2:06.38Tenny, Joseph12Ridgeline2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
56 2:06.75Page, Kanyon11Syracuse2020-12-15Box Elder@ Syracuse, Clearfiel
57 2:06.95Erickson, Reggie11Summit Academy2020-12-19Judge and SAHS at JDCHS
58 2:07.22De la garza, WilliamOlympus2021-01-212021.01.21 Olympus v Hillcrest
59 2:07.26Gibbs, Grant10Snow Canyon2020-12-10December 10th Dual
60 2:07.35Skamnes, Nicholas10Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
61 2:07.38Flockhart, Andrew12Kearns2021-01-07GHS, WJ @ Kearns
62 2:07.47Detjen, Daniel11Brighton2020-11-05Brighton Polar Plunge
63 2:07.58Scott, Braedon10Cedar Valley2021-01-29Region 10 Swimming Championshi
64 2:07.84Roundy, Zachary11Mt. Crest2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
65 2:07.98Edwards, Nicolas11American Fork2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
66 2:08.02Saber, JackOlympus2021-01-072021.01.07 Olympus v Skyline @
67 2:08.15Bunnell, StephenGreen Canyon2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
68 2:08.18Schwartz, Alexander9Park City2021-01-20Wasatch v. Park City 21
69 2:08.35Heap, David12Spanish Fork2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
70 2:08.45Patterson, HunterWasatch2020-12-08Wasatch v. Salem Hills 20
71 2:08.50Aina, Gavin12Brighton2020-12-17Highland @ Brighton
72 2:08.51Browne, Logan11Highland2020-12-17Highland @ Brighton
73 2:08.53Pakkarato, Pattarapong12Grand County2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
74 2:08.60Nielson, Bridger10Brighton2020-11-05Brighton Polar Plunge
74 2:08.60Riley, Ogden11Springville2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
76 2:08.65Jefferies, Xavier11Stansbury2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
77 2:08.68Morley, Maxwell9Desert Hills2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
78 2:08.69Blackwood, Brandyn10Westlake2021-01-08Westlake vs Skyridge (Lehi-Lit
79 2:08.70Smurthwaite, Ben12Grantsville2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
80 2:08.76Spencer, Tylan12Skyridge2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
81 2:08.80Carlson, SamDavis2020-12-102021 Davis @ Box Elder
82 2:09.07Taylor, Payton10Park City2020-11-05Brighton Polar Plunge
83 2:09.08Platt, Nick12Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
84 2:09.13Tobiasson, Gauge11Mt. View2020-12-10MVHS VS LEHI
85 2:09.27Parsons, Dylan12Layton2020-11-05Layton
86 2:09.33Yang, Edison10Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
87 2:09.41Bryson, Jackson11Park City2020-12-16Battle of the Sexes (PHS @ PC)
88 2:09.47Eberly, Benjamin9Taylorsville2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
89 2:09.50Sink, BridgerOlympus2021-01-212021.01.21 Olympus v Hillcrest
89 2:09.50Maxfield, Levi12Richfield2021-01-28Region 12 Championships
91 2:09.53Fiscus, Ralph10Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
92 2:09.55Mi, Winston12Davis2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
93 2:09.57Orme, Tyler11Bountiful2021-01-08Mayor's Cup 2021
94 2:10.38Barton, Robs9Jordan2021-01-07Copper Hills @ Jordan
95 2:10.51Yoked, Reef10Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
96 2:10.83Krans, Ashten9Cedar City2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
96 2:10.83Janzen, Andrew10Riverton2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
98 2:11.13Roy, Aiden10Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
99 2:11.17Shaw, Andrew11Cyprus2020-12-10Layton & Northridge @ Cyprus
100 2:11.21Broadhead, Bryce10Lehi2020-12-17Lehi vs Woods Cross

Combined Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 21.18Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
2 21.28Barney, Cameron11Westlake2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
3 21.32Saber, JackOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
4 21.51Nunez-lanza, AngelHunter2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
5 21.58Hicken, JaydenWasatch2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
6 21.62Carlson, SamDavis2020-12-08Davis @ Weber
7 21.72Warren, Clark12Springville2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
8 21.73Goldhardt, JosephHerriman2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
9 21.76Hill, Landry12Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
10 21.79Staker, Trevan12Provo2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
11 21.84Iverson, HyattDesert Hills2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 21.88Moes, JakeHerriman2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
13 21.89Caliendo, Anthony12Ridgeline2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
14 21.98Arnes, Trevor12Layton2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
15 22.03Gibbs, Grant10Snow Canyon2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
16 22.06Nelson, Tanner12Bingham2021-01-092021 Bingham HS VS Riverton HS
17 22.13Page, Kanyon11Syracuse2021-01-12Syracuse and Clearfield @ Webe
18 22.15Williams, Noah11Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
18 22.15Barnett, Max11Snow Canyon2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 22.20Flockhart, Andrew12Kearns2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
20 22.20Portillo, Sawyer9Syracuse2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
22 22.22Mertz, Austin11Springville2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
23 22.29Mcfarland, Sebi11Timpview2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
24 22.31Cannon, MaxstonCanyon View2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
25 22.33Landheim, Ben12Davis2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
26 22.35Brown, Ethan12Westlake2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
27 22.37Scott, Braedon10Cedar Valley2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
27 22.37Jackson, Trey11Mt. Ridge2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
29 22.43Bryson, Jackson11Park City2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
30 22.53Ward, Ethan11Box Elder2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
30 22.53Innocenzi, ConnorRoy2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
32 22.54Jessop, Jacob12Alta2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
33 22.55Harmon, Tanner12Mt. View2020-12-172020 MVHS vs PG
34 22.57Hunsaker, Reese12Wood Cross2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
34 22.57Mcneill, Ryan10Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
36 22.59Orme, Tyler11Bountiful2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
37 22.65White, Zachary12Wood Cross2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
38 22.66Nielson, Bridger10Brighton2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
38 22.66Andersen, Nate11Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
40 22.67Feland, Kaleb11Spanish Fork2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
40 22.67Ricci, Jacob10Cottonwood2020-12-10Cottonwood-v-East
42 22.71Nelson, NoahOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
43 22.74Biesinger, Joseph11Kearns2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
44 22.75Nelson, EthanHerriman2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
44 22.75Nelson, Alexander11Brighton2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
46 22.76Deller, Luke11Davis2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
47 22.77Foggin, Tyler10Snow Canyon2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
48 22.80Fairbanks, Braden11Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
49 22.81Hart, Dusty11Dixie2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
50 22.82Farnsworth, TysonGreen Canyon2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
51 22.86Vaughan, Isaac12Springville2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
52 22.87Kling, Grant10Richfield2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
53 22.90Astle, EthanOlympus2021-01-072021.01.07 Olympus v Skyline @
53 22.90Ward, Neilson12Fremont2021-01-21Roy @ Fremont 2021
53 22.90Hill, Ned11Dixie2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
53 22.90Cutler, Russell12Alta2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
57 22.91Detjen, Daniel11Brighton2020-11-05Brighton Polar Plunge
58 22.93Larsen, Mckay12Corner Canyon 2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
58 22.93Dotson, Tobler11Cedar City2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
60 22.94Whitney, Alijah10Timpview2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
61 22.95Jensen, Dresden9Cottonwood2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
62 22.96Contreras, Domingo11West2021-01-07Herriman at West
63 22.99Atzet, Ethan11Juan Diego2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
64 23.04Langenbacher, Jakob11Layton2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
65 23.06Jacobsen, Tyler12Murray2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
65 23.06Caine, EthanOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
67 23.09Ison, Jacob12North Summit2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
68 23.10Elliott, WesleyHunter2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
69 23.12Sorensen, Von12Ridgeline2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
70 23.13North, Carter12Alta2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
71 23.14Simmons, Stephen12Davis2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
72 23.15Barlow, Jaxon11Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
73 23.17Mcconkie, Samuel12Desert Hills2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
74 23.18Conner, IanOlympus2021-01-072021.01.07 Olympus v Skyline @
75 23.19Rock, Nathan12Bingham2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
76 23.20Christensen, Walter12Mt. View2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
77 23.22Johnson, Luke11Provo2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
77 23.22Sinclair, Adam10Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
79 23.23Draxler, Mason10Farmington2021-01-28Farmington @ Herriman
79 23.23Salisbury, Aidan9Cottonwood2020-12-17Cottonwood at Skyline
79 23.23Keele, Lukas10Skyline2020-12-17Cottonwood at Skyline
82 23.25Smith, Steele12Corner Canyon 2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
83 23.27Johnson, Zackary12Salem Hills2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
83 23.27Diaz, Jacob12Skyline2020-12-10Hillcrest at Skyline
85 23.29Smith, Easton11Riverton2021-01-12Jordan vs RVHS
85 23.29Farris, Cayden12Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
87 23.31Roberts, Oscar10Weber2020-12-18Weber @ Fremont 2020 Dec 18
88 23.32Trias, Sebastian12East2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
89 23.34Dvoretskiy, Yan11West2020-11-05Judge at West
89 23.34Quispe, Josue12Jordan2020-12-10Jordan @ Herriman
91 23.35Chomjak, Abel11Wood Cross2021-01-29Last Chance Meet WX, BNTFL, FH
92 23.38Andrews, CarsonHerriman2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
92 23.38Wells, Zachary11Orem2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
92 23.38Mckenzie, Ethan12Juan Diego2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
92 23.38Buker, Scott12American Fork2020-12-15American Fork @ Corner Canyon
96 23.39Christenot, Roman11Kearns2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
96 23.39Ji, Richard11West2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
98 23.40Murdock, Maxwell11Orem2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
98 23.40Christensen, Kai10Snow Canyon2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
98 23.40Turney, AlexanderOlympus2021-01-072021.01.07 Olympus v Skyline @

Combined Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 49.23Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
2 51.11Spencer, Karson10Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
3 51.22Cannon, MaxstonCanyon View2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
4 51.59Quispe, Josue12Jordan2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
5 51.80Turney, AlexanderOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
6 52.32Barney, Cameron11Westlake2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
7 52.75Sink, BridgerOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
8 52.85Lemon, Andrew12Timpview2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
9 53.14Springmeyer, Daschiel10Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
10 53.18Harmon, Tanner12Mt. View2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
11 53.26Wynn, Caleb11American Fork2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
12 53.29Arnes, Trevor12Layton2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
13 53.30Sorensen, Von12Ridgeline2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
14 53.36Gibbs, Grant10Snow Canyon2021-01-13January 13th Dual
15 53.58Bryson, Jackson11Park City2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
16 53.59Keele, Lukas10Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
17 53.94Orme, Tyler11Bountiful2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
17 53.94Johnson, Brayden12Mt. Ridge2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
19 53.95Brockbank, Isaac11Jordan2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
20 53.96Broadhead, Bryce10Lehi2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
21 54.01Chamberlain, Eric9Viewmont2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
22 54.16Blackwood, Brandyn10Westlake2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
23 54.22Fairbanks, Braden11Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
24 54.26Detjen, Daniel11Brighton2020-12-17Highland @ Brighton
25 54.44Green, Daxton10Snow Canyon2021-01-28Region 9 Championships Boys
26 54.61Deller, Luke11Davis2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
27 54.73Feland, Kaleb11Spanish Fork2020-12-17SHS v SFHS
28 54.74Kim, Bruce11Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
29 54.78Hill, Landry12Pleasant Grove2021-01-20AF vs LP vs PG 1-20-21
30 54.92Aina, Gavin12Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
31 55.17Barnett, Max11Snow Canyon2020-12-17December 17th Dual
32 55.21Bethers, KadeDesert Hills2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
33 55.25Quackenbush, MatthewOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
34 55.33Smith, Zach12Viewmont2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
35 55.34Flockhart, Andrew12Kearns2021-01-12Kearns @ Taylorsville
35 55.34Vaughan, Isaac12Springville2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
37 55.36Kinkade, Nico12Syracuse2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
38 55.37White, Zachary12Wood Cross2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
39 55.38Portillo, Sawyer9Syracuse2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
40 55.42Christensen, Kai10Snow Canyon2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
41 55.52Farnsworth, TysonGreen Canyon2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
42 55.55Jessop, Devin12Murray2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
42 55.55Messenger, Bennion12Timpview2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
44 55.60Leigh, Lars12Copper Hills2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
45 55.62Mi, Winston12Davis2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
46 55.64Riley, Ogden11Springville2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
47 55.66Dubon, Tavin11Sky View2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
48 55.71Lawrence, Ethan12Kearns2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
49 55.80Page, Kanyon11Syracuse2020-12-17Syracuse & Clearfield @ Herrim
50 55.82Bertoch, WilliamUnion2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
51 55.86Mckenzie, Ethan12Juan Diego2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
52 56.12Adair, Isaac10Stansbury2021-01-29Region 10 Swimming Championshi
53 56.14Whitney, Alijah10Timpview2021-01-08Timpview v Timpanogos
54 56.33Erickson, Reggie11Summit Academy2020-10-30Juan Diego @ Uintah
55 56.38Pakkarato, Pattarapong12Grand County2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
56 56.42Chamberlain, Jared11Viewmont2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
57 56.44Smith, Josh9Alta2020-12-10Timpanogos
58 56.52Rock, Nathan12Bingham2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
59 56.54Tobiasson, Gauge11Mt. View2020-12-172020 MVHS vs PG
60 56.58Heap, David12Spanish Fork2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
61 56.59Favero, Bryan10Lone Peak2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
62 56.66Saber, JackOlympus2021-01-142021.01.14 Olympus v Murray @O
63 56.74Dvoretskiy, Yan11West2020-12-10Bingham @ West 12-10-2020
64 56.78Kunz, Tallin9Payson2020-12-10PHS v MMHS
65 56.80Dubose, Jackson11Sky View2021-01-14RLH BR @ SV
66 56.81Scott, Braedon10Cedar Valley2020-12-08Juan Diego, Cedar Valley @ OHS
66 56.81Wood, Ryan12Bountiful2020-12-18WX,BHS,AFHS,Bingham Dec 18
68 56.85Nye, Clayton10Sky View2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
69 56.87Wesemann, Sohnnie11Cyprus2020-12-10Layton & Northridge @ Cyprus
70 56.91James, Tanner11Mt. Ridge2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
71 56.95Caplin, Fischer12Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
72 56.97Hicken, JaydenWasatch2020-12-05Wasatch @ Kearns
73 57.06Lau, Riley12Salem Hills2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
74 57.07Smith, Easton11Riverton2021-01-092021 Bingham HS VS Riverton HS
74 57.07Bjornn, Dakota12Box Elder2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
76 57.13Staples, RhysWasatch2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
77 57.25Hawkins, DylanUnion2021-01-05S.Summit, Uintah, N.Sanpete @
78 57.31Milner, Ryan10Pleasant Grove2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
79 57.32Larsen, Mckay12Corner Canyon 2020-11-03Riverton @ Corner Canyon 2020
80 57.35Conner, IanOlympus2021-01-142021.01.14 Olympus v Murray @O
81 57.41Lokan, Collen9Cottonwood2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
82 57.46Morton, NicoJudge Memorial2021-01-21Judge @ Hunter
83 57.52Smith, Koen9Cyprus2021-01-28Murray @ Cyprus 2021
83 57.52Guymon, TysonUnion2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
85 57.54Smurthwaite, Ben12Grantsville2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
86 57.62Belisario, GuillermoHunter2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
87 57.63Griffiths, Tanner12Highland2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
88 57.64Dulong, Ben10Jordan2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
89 57.65Nunez-lanza, AngelHunter2021-01-14Freemont @ Hunter
90 57.69Crook, MatthewHerriman2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
91 57.70Winter, Aeddan9West2021-01-19West HS @ Copper Hills HS
91 57.70Bird, Jared10Timpview2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
93 57.71Anderson, Nicholas12Westlake2021-01-08Westlake vs Skyridge (Lehi-Lit
94 57.82Alvarez, Jahir12Pleasant Grove2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
94 57.82Topham, Noah11Lone Peak2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
96 57.89Langenbacher, Jakob11Layton2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
97 57.91Reynolds, Joshua12Stansbury2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
98 57.97Hill, Hunter10American Fork2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
99 58.02Heap, Peter12Spanish Fork2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
100 58.03Littlefield, Brayden12Davis2021-01-29Region 1 Meet

Combined Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 46.42Hill, Landry12Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
2 47.08Ricci, Jacob10Cottonwood2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
3 47.38Staker, Trevan12Provo2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
4 47.43Nelson, Tanner12Bingham2021-01-092021 Bingham HS VS Riverton HS
5 47.55Gibbs, Grant10Snow Canyon2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
6 47.91Mcfarland, Sebi11Timpview2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
7 47.96Astle, EthanOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
8 48.06Caliendo, Anthony12Ridgeline2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
9 48.09Flockhart, Andrew12Kearns2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
10 48.14Carlson, SamDavis2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
11 48.31Goldhardt, JosephHerriman2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
12 48.68Iverson, HyattDesert Hills2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 48.76Nielson, Bridger10Brighton2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
14 48.77Landheim, Ben12Davis2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
15 48.83Arnes, Trevor12Layton2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
16 48.85Scott, Braedon10Cedar Valley2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
17 48.91Mertz, Austin11Springville2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
18 48.92Detjen, Daniel11Brighton2021-01-26BRI @ Kearns
19 48.94Cannon, MaxstonCanyon View2020-12-18Dec 18 2020 HS Meet
20 48.96Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2021-01-072021.01.07 Olympus v Skyline @
21 48.97Kim, Bruce11Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
22 49.08Smith, Easton11Riverton2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
23 49.10Littlefield, Brayden12Davis2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
24 49.23Page, Kanyon11Syracuse2020-12-05Davis District Meet
25 49.24Chamberlain, Eric9Viewmont2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
26 49.27Williams, Noah11Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
27 49.30Patterson, HunterWasatch2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
28 49.31Nelson, Alexander11Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
28 49.31Church, Nate12Weber2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
30 49.33Hill, Ned11Dixie2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
31 49.35Diaz, Jacob12Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
32 49.39Saber, JackOlympus2021-01-072021.01.07 Olympus v Skyline @
33 49.40Harmon, Tanner12Mt. View2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
34 49.46Barnett, Max11Snow Canyon2020-12-10December 10th Dual
35 49.72Orme, Tyler11Bountiful2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
36 49.75Foggin, Tyler10Snow Canyon2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
37 49.78Parsons, Dylan12Layton2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
38 49.82Dvoretskiy, Yan11West2020-12-10Bingham @ West 12-10-2020
39 49.87Conner, IanOlympus2020-12-152020.12.20 Olympus Boreas Kalo
40 49.88Langenbacher, Jakob11Layton2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
41 49.93Jackson, Trey11Mt. Ridge2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
42 49.96Ward, Ethan11Box Elder2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
42 49.96Warren, Clark12Springville2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
44 49.98Ryan, Wesley12Kearns2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
45 50.02Barney, Cameron11Westlake2021-01-15Westlake vs Pleasant Grove vs.
46 50.05Dotson, Tobler11Cedar City2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
47 50.07Bennet, Neil10Bingham2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
48 50.08Smith, Steele12Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
49 50.09Mi, Winston12Davis2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
50 50.12Wells, Isaac12Orem2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
51 50.19Ehat, Andrew9American Fork2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
52 50.23Sinclair, Adam10Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
53 50.27Morton, NicoJudge Memorial2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
54 50.35Andersen, Nate11Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
55 50.37Wood, Ryan12Bountiful2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
55 50.37Nunez-lanza, AngelHunter2020-11-05Hillcrest @ Hunter
57 50.39Draxler, Mason10Farmington2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
58 50.49Hart, Dusty11Dixie2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
59 50.50Jensen, Dresden9Cottonwood2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
60 50.52Johnson, Zackary12Salem Hills2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
61 50.54Partridge, Austin9Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
62 50.56Neuenschwander, Caden12Wood Cross2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
63 50.58Skedros, AthanSkyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
64 50.61Hunsaker, Reese12Wood Cross2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
65 50.63Whitney, Alijah10Timpview2021-01-15Timpview v Alta v Provo
66 50.67Vaughan, Isaac12Springville2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
67 50.70Shaw, Andrew11Cyprus2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
68 50.71Messenger, Bennion12Timpview2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
69 50.82North, Carter12Alta2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
69 50.82Barton, Robs9Jordan2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
71 50.85Tueller, Jaxon11Sky View2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
72 50.87Salisbury, Aidan9Cottonwood2021-01-21Cottonwood @ Brighton
72 50.87Walker, Josh9Crimson Cliffs2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
72 50.87Brown, Ethan12Westlake2021-01-06AFvsWLvsSky 1-6-21 VARSITY
75 50.92Hicken, JaydenWasatch2020-12-05Wasatch @ Kearns
76 50.96Farnsworth, TysonGreen Canyon2021-01-07Ridgeline & SV @ GCHS
77 51.00Dubose, Jackson11Sky View2021-01-07Ridgeline & SV @ GCHS
78 51.01Backus, JaxonWasatch2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
79 51.02Portillo, Sawyer9Syracuse2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
80 51.09Jacobsen, Tyler12Murray2021-01-19Mountain Ridge @ Murray
81 51.11Quackenbush, MatthewOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
82 51.17Browne, Logan11Highland2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
82 51.17Smith, Josh9Alta2020-12-10Timpanogos
84 51.18Davidson, Andrew12Skyridge2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
85 51.20Rock, Nathan12Bingham2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
85 51.20Duncan, Casey11Brighton2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
87 51.22Kling, Grant10Richfield2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
88 51.24Jepperson, Kyler12Springville2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
89 51.25Gunn, Tyler10Bountiful2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
90 51.29Quispe, Josue12Jordan2020-12-17Jordan @ Alta
90 51.29Alvarez, Jahir12Pleasant Grove2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
92 51.34Bryson, Jackson11Park City2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
93 51.39Bangerter, Ethan10Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
94 51.40Kunz, Tallin9Payson2020-12-17Payson@EHS
95 51.45Mcconkie, Samuel12Desert Hills2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
96 51.48Dustin, Cole11Ridgeline2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
97 51.53Lowe, JoshAmerican Leadership2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
98 51.57Atzet, Ethan11Juan Diego2021-01-29Region 10 Swimming Championshi
99 51.60Deller, Luke11Davis2020-12-03Fremont HS @ Davis HS
100 51.62Buker, Scott12American Fork2020-12-15American Fork @ Corner Canyon

Combined Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:30.06Nelson, Tanner12Bingham2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
2 4:37.89Dvoretskiy, Yan11West2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
3 4:40.49Detjen, Daniel11Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
4 4:47.30Quackenbush, MatthewOlympus2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
5 4:48.11Whitney, Alijah10Timpview2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
6 4:48.52Conner, IanOlympus2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
7 4:50.41Morton, NicoJudge Memorial2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
8 4:50.70Patterson, HunterWasatch2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
9 4:50.72Barnett, Max11Snow Canyon2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
10 4:52.25Buker, Scott12American Fork2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
11 4:52.47Wood, Ryan12Bountiful2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
12 4:53.05Lawrence, Ethan12Kearns2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
13 4:53.45Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2021-01-142021.01.14 Olympus v Murray @O
14 4:53.61Day, Jeshua10American Fork2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
15 4:53.90Murray, EthanHerriman2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
16 4:54.05Smith, Easton11Riverton2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
17 4:54.06Armstrong, Mitchel12American Fork2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
18 4:54.15Eyre, Chandler10Timpanogos2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
19 4:54.87Hilton, Jared12Lone Peak2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
20 4:54.95Schwartz, Alexander9Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
21 4:55.22Moir, Nate9Skyridge2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
22 4:55.35Stewart, Alex9Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
23 4:55.71Browne, Logan11Highland2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
24 4:55.92Barton, Robs9Jordan2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
25 4:56.44Feland, Kaleb11Spanish Fork2021-01-07SHHS v SFHS
26 4:56.74Burnham, Brandon11Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
27 4:57.33Cannon, MaxstonCanyon View2020-12-18Dec 18 2020 HS Meet
28 4:58.06Chamberlain, Eric9Viewmont2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
29 4:59.26Shumway, Canon12Mt. View2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
30 5:00.33Watt, Ryan11Alta2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
31 5:00.39Bangerter, Ethan10Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
32 5:01.12Dutton, Nathan9Lone Peak2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
33 5:01.69Erickson, Reggie11Summit Academy2021-01-22Carbon and Roland Hall @ JD an
34 5:01.91Winter, Aeddan9West2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
35 5:02.17Kunz, Tallin9Payson2020-12-17Payson@EHS
36 5:02.42Petersen, Max11American Fork2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
37 5:02.77Page, Kanyon11Syracuse2021-01-05Freemont @ Syracuse, Clearfiel
38 5:03.00Anderson, Nathan9Springville2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
39 5:03.95Astle, EthanOlympus2021-01-212021.01.21 Olympus v Hillcrest
40 5:04.39Wynn, Caleb11American Fork2020-12-15American Fork @ Corner Canyon
41 5:04.68Dodds, Tanner10Cedar City2021-01-28Region 9 Championships Boys
42 5:04.94De la garza, WilliamOlympus2020-12-152020.12.20 Olympus Boreas Kalo
43 5:05.35Campbell, AbrahamOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
44 5:05.48Christensen, Parker11Snow Canyon2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
45 5:05.64Seamons, NathanGreen Canyon2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
46 5:05.93Krans, Ashten9Cedar City2021-01-28Region 9 Championships Boys
47 5:06.05Bone, Ethan12Kearns2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
48 5:06.57Maxfield, Levi12Richfield2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
49 5:06.73Moran, MilesOlympus2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
50 5:06.79Shaw, Andrew11Cyprus2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
51 5:07.95Eggers, TroyDesert Hills2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
52 5:07.99Morley, Maxwell9Desert Hills2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
53 5:08.23Monson, Devin12Box Elder2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
54 5:09.45Black, Jacob11Mt. Crest2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
55 5:09.95Brown, Ethan12Westlake2020-12-16LPvsSKYvsWL - Varsity session
56 5:10.08Anderson, Tyler10Park City2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
57 5:10.35Lawes, CorbinHunter2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
58 5:10.90Ridge, Issac9Alta2020-11-05Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
59 5:11.13Doyle, Sage12Brighton2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
60 5:11.15Saber, JackOlympus2021-01-212021.01.21 Olympus v Hillcrest
61 5:11.52Gibbs, Grant10Snow Canyon2020-12-17December 17th Dual
62 5:12.19Bodero, SebastianCopper Hills2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
63 5:12.25Schimbeck, DallasDesert Hills2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
64 5:12.61Walters, Ben9Sky View2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
65 5:13.01Ryan, Wesley12Kearns2021-01-14AF @ Kearns
66 5:13.20Messenger, Bennion12Timpview2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
67 5:13.74Sundberg, Thomas11Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
68 5:14.16Ferguson, Jacob11Box Elder2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
69 5:14.19Nelson, Alexander11Brighton2021-01-07Hillcrest @ Brighton
70 5:14.49Chamberlain, Jared11Viewmont2021-01-29Last Chance Meet WX, BNTFL, FH
71 5:14.73Partridge, Austin9Corner Canyon 2020-11-05Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
72 5:14.74Miller, Davis9American Fork2020-12-09AFvLPvPG Varity session 12-9-2
73 5:14.75Johnson, Broc11Sky View2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
74 5:14.84Fiscus, Ralph10Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
75 5:14.88Hopkins, WestonHunter2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
76 5:15.13Hammons, Hugh10Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
77 5:15.17Yanelli, BuddyJudge Memorial2021-01-21Judge @ Hunter
78 5:15.41Taylor, Payton10Park City2020-12-16Battle of the Sexes (PHS @ PC)
79 5:15.61Vietti, John12Alta2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
80 5:15.90Partridge, Tanner11Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
81 5:16.00Douglas, Zachary12Cedar City2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
82 5:16.13De la garza, CollinOlympus2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
83 5:16.20Parsons, Dylan12Layton2020-12-08Fremt-CO, North-CO @ Layton-CO
84 5:16.88Roundy, Zachary11Mt. Crest2021-01-2220210122 Ridgeline Last Chance
85 5:17.00Jarrett, Brayden9Mt. Crest2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
86 5:17.29Bunker, Bryan9Kearns2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
87 5:17.52Leon-moreno, David9Dixie2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
88 5:17.53Olson, Kylan11Copper Hills2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
89 5:17.55Mousser, Easton9Springville2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
90 5:17.63Mcfarland, Sebi11Timpview2021-01-08Timpview v Timpanogos
91 5:17.66Garstang, LukeOlympus2021-01-072021.01.07 Olympus v Skyline @
92 5:18.38Gillespie, BenjiJudge Memorial2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
93 5:18.75Clayton, Bryce11Orem2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
94 5:18.81Tueller, Jaxon11Sky View2021-01-14RLH BR @ SV
95 5:19.56Flockhart, Andrew12Kearns2021-01-19Kearns @ Hunter
96 5:19.68Monson, Spencer10Bountiful2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
97 5:19.85Hall, DerekCrimson Cliffs2021-01-28Region 9 Championships Boys
98 5:20.92Vaughan, Isaac12Springville2020-12-17SHS v SFHS
99 5:21.11Bishop, Ethan10Millard2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
100 5:21.21Simmons, Isaac12Weber2021-01-29Region 1 Meet

Combined Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 51.48Ricci, Jacob10Cottonwood2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
2 51.60Quispe, Josue12Jordan2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
3 51.70Page, Kanyon11Syracuse2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
4 52.29Nunez-lanza, AngelHunter2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
5 52.86Brown, Ethan12Westlake2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
6 52.87Nelson, Tanner12Bingham2021-01-14Bingham @ Jordan
7 52.97Tobiasson, Gauge11Mt. View2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
8 53.09Broadhead, Bryce10Lehi2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
9 53.14Cannon, MaxstonCanyon View2021-01-28Region 9 Championships Boys
10 53.16Blackwood, Brandyn10Westlake2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
11 53.22Feland, Kaleb11Spanish Fork2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
12 53.24Contreras, Domingo11West2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
13 53.49Wells, Isaac12Orem2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
14 53.92Aina, Gavin12Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
15 54.05Staker, Trevan12Provo2020-12-10Wasatch v. Provo 20
16 54.17Tueller, Jaxon11Sky View2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
17 54.37Holmberg, Gavin11Murray2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
18 54.46Miller, Davis9American Fork2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
19 54.50Carlson, SamDavis2020-12-08Davis @ Weber
20 54.54Green, Daxton10Snow Canyon2021-01-28Region 9 Championships Boys
21 54.57Smith, Bridger10Lehi2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
22 54.61Honey, Sean10Timpview2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
23 54.84Gibbs, Grant10Snow Canyon2021-01-13January 13th Dual
24 55.16Spencer, Karson10Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
25 55.29Walker, Josh9Crimson Cliffs2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
26 55.38Conner, IanOlympus2021-01-28Olympus @ Brighton
27 55.40Morton, NicoJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
28 55.54Parsons, Dylan12Layton2020-12-05Davis District Meet
29 55.56De la garza, WilliamOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
30 55.64Wells, Zachary11Orem2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
31 55.67Spencer, Tylan12Skyridge2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
32 55.69Cooper, William10Taylorsville2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
33 55.79Johnson, Luke11Provo2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
34 55.84Skedros, AthanSkyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
35 55.86Smith, Easton11Riverton2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
36 56.10Lau, Riley12Salem Hills2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
37 56.20Bennet, Neil10Bingham2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
38 56.36Stowers, Spencer10Skyridge2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
39 56.43Lokan, Collen9Cottonwood2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
40 56.45Littlefield, Brayden12Davis2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
41 56.47Simons, Bryton11Mt. Ridge2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
42 56.58Nye, Clayton10Sky View2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
43 56.76Seppi, Connor12Skyridge2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
44 56.87Dubon, Tavin11Sky View2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
45 56.97Dustin, Cole11Ridgeline2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
46 56.98Barney, Cameron11Westlake2021-01-08Westlake vs Skyridge (Lehi-Lit
47 57.08Hill, Landry12Pleasant Grove2020-12-15MMHS v PGHS
47 57.08Chomjak, Abel11Wood Cross2021-01-29Last Chance Meet WX, BNTFL, FH
49 57.11Flockhart, Andrew12Kearns2021-01-12Kearns @ Taylorsville
50 57.21Johnson, Brayden12Mt. Ridge2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
50 57.21Bunnell, StephenGreen Canyon2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
52 57.25Platt, Nick12Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
53 57.39Favero, Bryan10Lone Peak2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
54 57.41Gillespie, BenjiJudge Memorial2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
55 57.64Phelps, Aaron12Box Elder2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
56 57.74Nydegger, Ki11Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
57 57.94Jarrett, Brayden9Mt. Crest2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
58 58.12Clegg, Parker12Lone Peak2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
59 58.15Larsen, Mckay12Corner Canyon 2020-12-08Pleasant Grove @ Corner Canyon
60 58.24Diaz, Jacob12Skyline2021-01-14Highland at Skyline
61 58.34Winter, Aeddan9West2021-01-19West HS @ Copper Hills HS
62 58.36Smith, Brandon10Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
63 58.38Parks, Alex11Sky View2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
64 58.41Dayton, Sam11Ridgeline2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
64 58.41Shumilov, AlexanderWasatch2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
66 58.43Milner, Ryan10Pleasant Grove2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
66 58.43Burr, Lincoln9Skyridge2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
68 58.55Halbersleben, Jack11Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
69 58.56Anderson, Nicholas12Westlake2021-01-08Westlake vs Skyridge (Lehi-Lit
70 58.61Vaughan, Isaac12Springville2020-11-05SHS vs MMHS Rescore
71 58.71Jacobsen, Tyler12Murray2021-01-142021.01.14 Olympus v Murray @O
72 58.74Jepperson, Kyler12Springville2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
73 58.81Patterson, HunterWasatch2021-01-28Wasatch v. Union & Altamont 21
74 58.82Bernhardt, Spencer12Logan2021-01-2220210122 Ridgeline Last Chance
75 58.92Sanft, Isaac11Timpview2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
76 58.99Anderson, Nathan9Springville2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
77 59.00Hunter, Grayden11Maple Mountain2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
78 59.04Farnsworth, TysonGreen Canyon2021-01-16Mustang Invite 2021
78 59.04Cabana, SterlingCrimson Cliffs2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
80 59.07Simmons, Charlie12Brighton2020-12-03Bountiful @ Brighton
81 59.10Hartman, OwenOlympus2021-01-142021.01.14 Olympus v Murray @O
82 59.11Caliendo, Anthony12Ridgeline2020-12-092021 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
83 59.12Wood, Ryan12Bountiful2021-01-14Wasatch v. Bountiful 21
84 59.14Hilton, Jared12Lone Peak2020-11-04AF vs LP vs PG 2020-11-04 2nd
85 59.21Ashton, Benjamin10Desert Hills2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
86 59.24Black, Micah11Murray2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
87 59.26Simmons, Lucas12Weber2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
88 59.27Hardy, Kyle10Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
89 59.31Jefferies, Xavier11Stansbury2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
90 59.38Draney, David11Box Elder2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
91 59.39Smith, Steele12Corner Canyon 2021-01-21Taylorsville @ Corner Canyon 2
92 59.42Smith, Josh9Alta2020-12-10Timpanogos
93 59.48Bone, Ethan12Kearns2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
94 59.49Jessop, Devin12Murray2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
95 59.62Brown, Taylor10Skyridge2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
95 59.62Robbins, Ian11East2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
95 59.62Shakib, Thomas9Rowland Hall2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
98 59.69Rock, Nathan12Bingham2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
99 59.77Taylor, Harrison9Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
100 59.79Pulham, Andrew10Lehi2021-01-20Senior Night

Combined Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 55.60Turney, AlexanderOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
2 56.20Saber, JackOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
3 56.34Nelson, Tanner12Bingham2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
4 56.39Hicken, JaydenWasatch2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
5 56.68Cannon, MaxstonCanyon View2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
6 56.88Oldham, Trent12Jordan2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
7 57.09Sink, BridgerOlympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
8 58.27Wesemann, Sohnnie11Cyprus2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
9 58.56Barnett, Max11Snow Canyon2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 58.60Anderson, Nicholas12Westlake2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
11 58.62Simmons, Charlie12Brighton2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
12 59.04Biesinger, Joseph11Kearns2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
13 59.32Salisbury, Aidan9Cottonwood2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
14 59.35Yanelli, BuddyJudge Memorial2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
15 59.56Kunz, Tallin9Payson2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
16 59.66Moes, JakeHerriman2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
17 59.89Dotson, Tobler11Cedar City2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
18 1:00.56Larsen, Mckay12Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
19 1:00.65Graham, Marcus12Lone Peak2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
20 1:00.68Scott, Kaehl12Westlake2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
21 1:01.28Kowallis, Jefferson12Bear River2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
22 1:01.40Cutler, Russell12Alta2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
23 1:01.45Leigh, Lars12Copper Hills2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
24 1:01.46Bishop, Jacob11Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
25 1:01.51Murakami, Bennett11Highland2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
26 1:01.56Perkins, Corban12Box Elder2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
27 1:01.72Mecham, Michael12Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
28 1:01.81Orme, Tyler11Bountiful2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
29 1:01.93Overman, SethJudge Memorial2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
30 1:02.04Bernhardt, Spencer12Logan2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
31 1:02.11Dubose, Jackson11Sky View2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
32 1:02.12Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2021-01-142021.01.14 Olympus v Murray @O
33 1:02.23Comish, Keyan12Riverton2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
34 1:02.46Yoked, Reef10Park City2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
35 1:02.47Wambach, Chandler11Snow Canyon2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
36 1:02.52Tenny, Joseph12Ridgeline2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
37 1:02.63Staples, RhysWasatch2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
38 1:02.64Grinsell, Peter12Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
39 1:02.75Springmeyer, Daschiel10Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
40 1:02.84Skamnes, Nicholas10Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
41 1:03.07Yang, Edison10Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
42 1:03.15Arevalo, JoshHillcrest2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
43 1:03.27Harmon, Tanner12Mt. View2020-12-172020 MVHS vs PG
44 1:03.49Draxler, Mason10Farmington2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
45 1:03.60Garstang, LukeOlympus2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
46 1:03.84Ospina, David12American Fork2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
47 1:03.86Christenot, Roman11Kearns2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
48 1:03.87Gunn, Tyler10Bountiful2021-01-08Mayor's Cup 2021
49 1:03.97Arnes, Trevor12Layton2020-11-05Layton
50 1:04.05Ogden, Wade9Skyridge2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
51 1:04.12Campbell, AbrahamOlympus2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
52 1:04.18Edwards, Nicolas11American Fork2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
53 1:04.24Tu, Jaden11Alta2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
54 1:04.42Rock, Tyler10Bingham2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
55 1:04.51Long, Carter9Lone Peak2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
56 1:04.62Roundy, Zachary11Mt. Crest2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
57 1:04.90Christensen, Walter12Mt. View2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
58 1:04.93Davenport, Isaac10Weber2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
59 1:04.99Etherington, Clark12Alta2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
60 1:05.03Ibarra, Ludwig9Provo2021-01-08Provo @ PC - Jan 8, 2021
61 1:05.14Caplin, Fischer12Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
62 1:05.21Garces, Jacob10American Fork2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
63 1:05.28Simmons, Isaac12Weber2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
64 1:05.39Logsdon, Jacob11Lehi2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
65 1:05.40Farris, Cayden12Pleasant Grove2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
66 1:05.43Morton, NicoJudge Memorial2021-01-12North Summit, Judge @ South Su
67 1:05.72Mcfarland, Sebi11Timpview2021-01-15Timpview v Alta v Provo
68 1:05.81Barlow, Jaxon11Corner Canyon 2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
69 1:05.85Hicks, John12Dixie2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
70 1:05.88Sparrow, Ayden11Layton2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
71 1:05.89Goh, Matthew12Rowland Hall2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
72 1:05.94Henshaw, Harrison11East2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
73 1:05.99Skeen, Tyler11West2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
74 1:06.02Hansen, Ben10Spanish Fork2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
75 1:06.12Moore, Brendan11Grand County2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
76 1:06.15Staker, Trevan12Provo2020-12-15Provo v THS
77 1:06.29Eubanks, Luke10Ridgeline2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
78 1:06.47Brown, Damian11Lehi2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
78 1:06.47Hinton, Adrian10Stansbury2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
80 1:06.51Nye, Clayton10Sky View2021-01-14RLH BR @ SV
81 1:06.53Nielsen, Alex10Spanish Fork2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
82 1:06.58Monson, Devin12Box Elder2021-01-052021 WX, Bonneville and Bounti
83 1:06.61Haws, Benjamin10Crimson Cliffs2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
84 1:06.72Tanner, Jaden12Fremont2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
85 1:06.73Woodall, Michael12Mt. Ridge2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
86 1:06.78Moir, Nate9Skyridge2021-01-20Senior Night
86 1:06.78Hadley, Keegan12Bear River2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
88 1:06.79Sorensen, Von12Ridgeline2020-11-032020-11-3 RHSvs MC BR
89 1:06.82Browne, Logan11Highland2020-12-17Highland @ Brighton
90 1:06.87Reber, Levi12Gunnison Valley2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
91 1:06.90Dayton, Sam11Ridgeline2021-01-2220210122 Ridgeline Last Chance
92 1:06.92Chamberlain, JustinWood Cross2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
93 1:06.99Anderson, Carter11Ridgeline2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
94 1:07.01Taylor, Payton10Park City2021-01-13Maple Mountian @ PC - Jan 13,
95 1:07.07Reynolds, Joshua12Stansbury2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
96 1:07.15Wells, Zachary11Orem2021-01-21Battle for the Paddle
97 1:07.20Green, Daxton10Snow Canyon2020-12-05Canyon View Dec. 5th 2020
98 1:07.25Quispe, Josue12Jordan2021-01-21Jordan at West
99 1:07.30Larsen, Ethan11Millard2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
100 1:07.31Matsu, Brady11Timpview2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202

Combined Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:35.18Olympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
2 1:36.65Westlake2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
3 1:37.34Jordan2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
4 1:37.90Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
5 1:38.12Cottonwood2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
6 1:38.37Wasatch2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
7 1:38.73Mt. View2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
8 1:39.15Kearns2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
9 1:39.29Snow Canyon2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
10 1:39.62Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
11 1:39.84Brighton2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
12 1:40.14Judge Memorial2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
13 1:40.68Ridgeline2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
14 1:40.78American Fork2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
15 1:41.23Syracuse2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
16 1:41.34Davis2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
17 1:41.45Lehi2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
18 1:41.57Bingham2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
18 1:41.57Layton2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
20 1:41.86Timpview2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
21 1:41.94Spanish Fork2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
22 1:41.95Park City2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
23 1:42.00Mt. Ridge2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
24 1:42.17Herriman2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
25 1:42.19Wood Cross2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
26 1:42.41Provo2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
27 1:42.43Sky View2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
28 1:42.59Box Elder2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
29 1:42.88West2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
30 1:42.92Lone Peak2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
31 1:43.08Springville2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
32 1:43.09Bountiful2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
33 1:43.29Orem2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
34 1:43.53Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
35 1:43.74Highland2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
36 1:43.90Murray2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
37 1:44.31Riverton2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
38 1:44.40Green Canyon2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
39 1:44.46Cyprus2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
40 1:44.50Crimson Cliffs2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
41 1:45.61Stansbury2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
42 1:45.65Canyon View2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
43 1:45.70Weber2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
44 1:45.76Skyridge2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
45 1:45.83Desert Hills2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
46 1:45.90Copper Hills2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
47 1:46.07Viewmont2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
48 1:46.48Mt. Crest2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
49 1:46.55Alta2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
50 1:47.07Salem Hills2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
51 1:47.32Juan Diego2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
52 1:47.76Fremont2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
53 1:48.21Hillcrest2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
54 1:48.46Cedar City2021-01-28Region 9 Championships Boys
55 1:48.55East2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
56 1:48.62Hunter2021-01-28Hunter @ Taylorsville
57 1:48.73Bear River2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
58 1:49.08Roy2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
59 1:49.11Richfield2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
60 1:50.05Maple Mountain2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
61 1:50.38Farmington2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
62 1:50.73Grand County2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
63 1:50.79Uintah2021-01-29Region 10 Swimming Championshi
64 1:51.36Union2021-01-13N.Summit & Richfield @ Union &
65 1:51.57Taylorsville2021-01-12Kearns @ Taylorsville
66 1:51.76Ogden2020-12-15Ogden, Bonneville @ Fremont 20
67 1:52.33Dixie2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
68 1:52.63Emery2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
69 1:52.91Payson2020-11-05Wasatch v. Payson20
70 1:53.46South Summit2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
71 1:54.52Logan2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
72 1:54.58Millard2021-01-30Region 14 Swim Championships
73 1:54.83Pine View2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
74 1:55.11Timpanogos2020-11-05Timpanogos at MRHS
75 1:56.03Cedar Valley2021-01-21Ogden at Cedar Valley
76 1:57.07Morgan2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
77 1:57.18Bonneville2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
78 1:57.30North Sanpete2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
79 1:57.31American Leadership2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
80 1:57.47North Summit2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
81 1:59.16Tooele2021-01-08Stansbury & Rowland Hall @ Too
82 2:00.54Grantsville2021-01-12Morgan @ Grantsville 2021
83 2:00.57Hurricane2021-01-28Region 9 Championships Boys
84 2:00.97Carbon2021-01-14GrandCarbon@EHS
85 2:01.21Ben Lomond2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
86 2:01.88Gunnison Valley2021-01-28Region 12 Championships
87 2:02.54Northridge2020-11-03Northridge, Layton @ Syracuse,
88 2:02.83Clearfield2020-12-15Box Elder@ Syracuse, Clearfiel
89 2:09.84South Sevier2021-01-28Region 12 Championships
90 2:17.60Granger2021-01-07GHS, WJ @ Kearns
91 2:37.14St. Joseph2021-01-21Stansbury, Saint Joseph @ Ben

Combined Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:27.60Olympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
2 1:28.54Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
3 1:28.61Springville2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
4 1:28.76Herriman2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
5 1:28.86Westlake2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
6 1:29.18Wasatch2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
7 1:29.45Davis2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
8 1:29.56Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
9 1:29.83Brighton2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
10 1:29.88Wood Cross2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
11 1:29.90Skyline2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
12 1:30.32Kearns2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
13 1:30.67Bingham2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
14 1:31.01Snow Canyon2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
15 1:31.17Ridgeline2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
16 1:31.69Hunter2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
17 1:31.95Alta2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
18 1:31.97Provo2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
19 1:32.08Mt. Ridge2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
20 1:32.85Mt. View2020-12-172020 MVHS vs PG
21 1:32.92Bountiful2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
22 1:33.09Dixie2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
23 1:33.11American Fork2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
24 1:33.37Spanish Fork2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
25 1:33.61Weber2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
26 1:33.62Canyon View2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
27 1:33.76Timpview2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
28 1:34.22Roy2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
29 1:34.54Cedar City2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
30 1:34.55Desert Hills2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
31 1:34.63Murray2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
32 1:34.74Box Elder2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
33 1:34.78Cyprus2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
34 1:34.85Crimson Cliffs2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
35 1:34.93West2021-01-07Herriman at West
36 1:35.02Syracuse2020-12-15Box Elder@ Syracuse, Clearfiel
37 1:35.03Cottonwood2021-01-14Cottonwood-v-Hillcrest
38 1:35.17Stansbury2020-12-19Stansbury @ Uintah
39 1:35.30Juan Diego2021-01-29Region 10 Swimming Championshi
40 1:35.34Park City2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
41 1:35.62Cedar Valley2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
42 1:35.76Skyridge2021-01-20Senior Night
43 1:35.81Payson2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
44 1:35.86Riverton2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
45 1:35.93Taylorsville2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
46 1:36.10Green Canyon2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
47 1:36.12Union2021-01-28Wasatch v. Union & Altamont 21
48 1:36.19Sky View2021-01-14RLH BR @ SV
49 1:36.36Fremont2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
50 1:36.45Richfield2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
51 1:36.50Layton2020-12-15Layton and Northridge @ Davis
52 1:36.59Lehi2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
53 1:36.61East2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
54 1:37.14Judge Memorial2021-01-21Judge @ Hunter
55 1:37.62Jordan2021-01-19Judge Memorial @ Jordan
56 1:37.82Orem2021-01-21Battle for the Paddle
57 1:38.14Lone Peak2021-01-28SHS v LPHS 1-28
58 1:38.17Timpanogos2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
59 1:38.40Emery2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
60 1:38.82Copper Hills2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
61 1:38.85Farmington2021-01-08Mayor's Cup 2021
62 1:38.97Hillcrest2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
63 1:39.06Salem Hills2021-01-23Carbon Last Chance Meet
64 1:39.14Tooele2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
65 1:39.29Highland2020-12-17Highland @ Brighton
66 1:39.37Ogden2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
67 1:39.69Grand County2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
68 1:40.28South Summit2021-01-29Region 13 Swim Championships
69 1:40.51Uintah2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
70 1:40.60Bonneville2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
71 1:40.71Mt. Crest2021-01-2220210122 Ridgeline Last Chance
72 1:40.72Maple Mountain2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
73 1:41.58Carbon2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
74 1:41.65Bear River2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
75 1:41.85North Summit2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
76 1:42.03Rowland Hall2021-01-22Carbon and Roland Hall @ JD an
77 1:42.21Logan2021-01-14TRI MC LHS GC
78 1:42.57Pine View2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
79 1:44.99Millard2021-01-19N Summit, Maeser @ Millard
80 1:45.00American Leadership2021-01-30Region 14 Swim Championships
81 1:45.78North Sanpete2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
82 1:45.91Morgan2021-01-07Morgan @ South Summit
83 1:46.65Hurricane2020-12-04Canyon View Dec.4 2020
84 1:48.32Northridge2020-11-05Layton
85 1:49.33Gunnison Valley2021-01-28Region 12 Championships
86 1:50.54Grantsville2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
87 1:51.33Clearfield2020-12-10Syracuse/Clearfield vs. Roy
88 1:51.61Ben Lomond2021-01-29Region 10 Swimming Championshi
89 1:52.84Maeser Prep2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
90 1:57.87South Sevier2021-01-08January Invitational 2021
91 2:02.55Granger2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
92 2:11.91St. Joseph2020-11-28Tooele, Saint Joseph @ Ben Lom

Combined Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:11.19Olympus2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
2 3:12.34Brighton2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
3 3:14.68Davis2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
4 3:15.59Snow Canyon2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
5 3:17.64Pleasant Grove2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
6 3:17.79Cottonwood2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
7 3:18.24Springville2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
8 3:19.21Bingham2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
9 3:19.86Timpview2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
10 3:20.45Skyline2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
11 3:20.61West2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
12 3:21.37American Fork2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
13 3:21.80Mt. View2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
14 3:21.82Corner Canyon 2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
15 3:22.00Kearns2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
16 3:22.23Bountiful2021-02-06Region 5 Championship Meet
17 3:22.85Syracuse2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
18 3:22.86Ridgeline2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
19 3:23.06Wasatch2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
20 3:23.61Jordan2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
21 3:24.21Layton2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
22 3:24.66Sky View2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
23 3:24.74Dixie2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
24 3:24.93Judge Memorial2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
25 3:25.19Desert Hills2020-11-062020 Greg Fernley Invitational
26 3:25.24Westlake2021-01-06AFvsWLvsSky 1-6-21 VARSITY
27 3:25.62Alta2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
28 3:26.16Box Elder2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
29 3:26.35Herriman2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
30 3:27.55Cedar City2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
31 3:28.34Cyprus2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
32 3:28.56Viewmont2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
33 3:28.64Park City2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
34 3:29.19Provo2021-01-19PHS v PROVO 1-19
35 3:29.34Skyridge2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
36 3:29.39Mt. Ridge2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
37 3:29.55Murray2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
38 3:30.01Lehi2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
39 3:30.93Payson2021-02-195A State Championships 2021
40 3:32.18Weber2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
41 3:32.20Hunter2021-01-07Cyprus @ Hunter
42 3:32.51Mt. Crest2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
43 3:32.84Union2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
44 3:32.98Wood Cross2021-01-08Mayor's Cup 2021
45 3:33.11Riverton2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
46 3:33.16Salem Hills2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
47 3:33.42Lone Peak2021-01-30Region 4 Championship Meet
48 3:33.63Highland2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
49 3:34.11Orem2021-01-21Battle for the Paddle
50 3:34.44Cedar Valley2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
51 3:35.03Copper Hills2021-02-06Region 3 Championships 2021
52 3:35.80Crimson Cliffs2021-01-08Red Rock Invite
53 3:36.39Stansbury2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
54 3:36.90Fremont2021-02-196A Mens State Championships 20
55 3:37.17Green Canyon2021-01-14TRI MC LHS GC
56 3:38.03Taylorsville2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
57 3:39.04Farmington2021-01-29Last Chance Meet WX, BNTFL, FH
58 3:39.80Maple Mountain2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
59 3:41.11Richfield2021-01-08Red Rock Invite
60 3:41.72Juan Diego2020-12-05Canyon View Dec. 5th 2020
61 3:41.77Timpanogos2021-01-29Region 7 Championship Meet 202
62 3:41.83Spanish Fork2021-02-05Region 8 Swim Championships C
63 3:42.43Tooele2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
64 3:42.58Canyon View2020-12-17December 17th Dual
65 3:43.85Millard2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
66 3:44.48Bear River2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
67 3:44.51Logan2021-01-30Region 11 Champtionships 2021
67 3:44.51Carbon2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
69 3:44.52Uintah2021-01-29Region 10 Swimming Championshi
70 3:45.75Hillcrest2021-01-26West Jordan @ Taylorsville
71 3:47.35East2021-02-05Region 6 Championships
72 3:49.81North Sanpete2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
73 3:50.11Morgan2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
74 3:50.29Rowland Hall2021-01-22Carbon and Roland Hall @ JD an
75 3:50.58Grand County2020-12-1112-11-20 GRAND Home Meet
76 3:51.51Emery2020-12-1112-11-20 GRAND Home Meet
77 3:52.40Pine View2021-02-124A Mens State Championships 20
78 3:52.66Ogden2021-01-21Ogden at Cedar Valley
79 3:54.41Grantsville2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
80 3:55.21North Summit2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
81 3:58.68South Summit2020-12-10South Summit at North Summit
82 4:01.32Bonneville2020-12-08BHS vs. ROY
83 4:02.23Gunnison Valley2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
84 4:05.62Hurricane2020-12-04Canyon View Dec.4 2020
85 4:06.11Clearfield2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
86 4:06.50Roy2021-01-29Region 1 Meet
87 4:10.33Northridge2020-11-05Layton
88 4:11.00Ben Lomond2021-01-19Morgan, Saint Joseph @ Ben Lom
89 4:21.47Maeser Prep2021-02-123A Mens State Championships 20
90 4:31.83Granger2021-02-05Region 2 Champiionships 2021
91 4:42.66South Sevier2021-01-28Region 12 Championships
92 5:45.90St. Joseph2021-01-21Stansbury, Saint Joseph @ Ben