Utah Swimming Coaches Association

UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 6-21-2024(Notify Dennis Tesch of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  Chad Starks chadstarks@gmail.com    Treasure:  Dennis Tesch  dntesch@gmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Judge Memorial best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Nora Bartel 9 2:42.21 3:00.03 33.81  1:12.79   1:42.22
Bailey Britter 10 2:46.78    1:15.73   
Sophie Canale 9 2:16.46 2:26.34 28.96 1:06.98 1:05.19 5:44.54  
Amelia Conner 11   2:31.91 28.85    1:14.76 1:11.00
Delaney Dolan 11 2:01.78 2:23.84 25.95  56.71 5:31.86 1:10.93 1:24.52
Lucy Duberow 10   2:32.85 26.62 1:06.80 1:01.87   1:19.83
Sophie Dupont 10    25.95 1:12.76 57.21  1:04.87 
Lola Eilinger 9 2:48.00  31.27  1:12.34   1:37.18
Grace Fletcher 10    31.02  1:13.80   
Abigail Jamu 11 2:28.59  28.26 1:15.28 1:05.25   
Nel Kowalczyk 10 2:20.11 2:42.24 31.49 1:20.12 1:08.12  1:08.91 1:31.70
Olivia Lee 9 2:49.68  29.64  1:03.98 7:51.95 1:23.01 
Keira MacGilvery 11    33.53  1:15.40   
Stella Mandala 10    40.81  1:35.91   
Rylie Middleton 11    31.53  1:07.76   1:32.96
Madeline Page 9 2:12.91  28.15  59.74  1:12.72 
Eva Parks 10 2:26.00  30.66  1:05.56   
Chloe Whitehead 9   2:26.83 28.93 1:10.86 1:05.31   1:11.26
Sidney Zampiello 10    36.94  1:26.16  1:40.97 
 
Nick Barber 11   2:51.83  1:20.86    1:21.67
Jason Clark 11    30.68  1:08.04   
Curtis Coudreat 11    25.03  56.41   
Sam Cowan 12 1:58.71  24.83 1:07.81 59.00   1:04.54
Liam Cox 10   2:22.22 23.79 1:07.35 52.40  1:09.26 1:18.42
Matt Eagar 11   2:12.36  52.25  5:51.05 53.61 
Zach Farr 11   2:30.81 27.27 1:00.85 59.95  1:13.08 1:08.63
Teddy Fiscus 11   2:06.87 26.36 1:02.20 1:00.65  1:00.70 1:03.93
Levi Galaviz 11 1:58.81  22.54 1:00.58 49.47 5:07.69 59.71 1:11.93
Sebastian Gawron 9 2:04.13 2:24.99 24.78 1:07.56 56.24 5:51.64 1:01.73 1:14.63
Benji Gillespie 12 2:01.74 2:18.20 21.79 58.79 50.40 5:22.80 52.96 1:15.26
Avery Jones 10   2:14.45 25.29 57.89    
Diego Mejia 11    34.21  1:20.03   
Thomas Mudge 11   2:53.63 28.77  1:03.45   1:30.90
Frank Sankovitz 11 1:56.58  24.22  51.76   1:11.42
Jack Talboys 10 1:54.00 2:19.64 24.70 1:02.51 53.97 5:18.05 58.57 1:13.34
Gabe Thompson 9    28.88  1:05.03  1:16.99 
Henry Wang 12    27.85     1:24.65
Will Yarrish 12 2:10.86 2:39.31 26.80 1:03.49 57.88 5:45.35 1:21.09 1:21.33