Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Carbon best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Emma Allred 11    39.02  1:36.97   
Baylee Barker 10    38.46  1:33.18  1:44.26 
Elena Beccherle 12    35.91  1:25.92   
Jenna Birch 12 3:01.02  34.28  1:17.90  1:34.40 
Hadley Bower 9 2:23.60 3:13.86 29.83  1:07.29 6:45.11 1:36.11 1:39.81
Ada` Bradford 9 2:27.08  31.80  1:07.88 6:51.09 1:20.45 
Alyssa Chamberlain 9 2:26.40 2:46.11 27.08  1:00.69 6:57.21 1:16.00 1:28.33
Kassidy Childs 12    36.40  1:21.66   
Mia Crompton 9 2:39.35 2:47.00 29.05  1:08.09 7:07.29  1:26.87
Sofia Crompton 12 2:33.07 2:51.34 27.02 1:09.07 1:05.56 6:52.61 1:19.07 1:29.29
Taylorann Dalpiaz 10    35.70  1:20.45   
Izabelle Darty 11    39.35  1:34.23   
Kasia Earl 10    34.01  1:16.22   
Alyssa Ellis 11 2:55.34  38.59  1:22.71   2:11.44
Lindsie Fausett 10 2:38.23  32.84  1:11.48 7:17.79  
Avery Gunter 11    35.90  1:23.63   
Ellie Hanson 9 2:26.31 2:58.09 39.20  1:08.93 6:32.84 1:25.29 1:33.73
Payton Hopes 11 3:05.19  38.61  1:23.45  1:43.49 
Mollie Horsley 11   3:13.57 31.54  1:13.61  1:20.40 
Brittany Huff 11 3:52.33  32.30  1:15.29  1:25.47 
Tyrca Jaramillo 11 2:29.54 2:49.73 28.82 1:26.70 59.90 6:54.03 1:19.72 1:13.68
Jennacie Jeffery 9 2:50.68 2:56.60 32.23  1:14.45  1:23.78 1:35.21
Kayla Lee 12 2:47.88  33.88 1:30.01 1:16.37   
Ember Lyman 9 2:59.20  30.13  1:11.16   1:31.26
Thalyn Lyman 11    26.51  1:00.75   
Tenley Madsen 11 3:21.18  36.56  1:26.29   1:39.57
Kaiya Manzanares 11 3:09.85  36.13  1:21.50   
Logan Odendahl 11 2:26.15  30.14 1:24.90 1:07.78 7:07.89  1:27.22
Gracie Oveson 10    38.22  1:29.05  1:55.48 1:48.71
Ashley Powell 11 3:06.76  35.22  1:19.88  1:26.64 
Haylie Powell 12 2:33.90  27.95  1:03.12 7:29.28  
Jezmin Pressett 10 2:51.97  30.74  1:11.02 7:40.34 1:35.30 
Jaydea Price 11 3:05.94  31.96  1:12.62   1:38.47
Izabelle Pugliese 9    38.45  1:29.41   
Lizabeth Pugliese 12 3:10.28  33.98  1:18.51   1:43.82
Alice Rasmussen 12 2:55.44  33.86  1:16.92   1:35.17
Miriah Salee 11    30.62  1:21.82  1:34.17 
Kaydance Scovill 11    40.00  1:39.41  1:51.97 
Taylor Secor 9 2:41.76  30.01  1:13.03  1:24.39 1:37.56
Lindsey Snow 10 2:47.11  31.10  1:12.26 7:23.39  
Paige Stewart 11 2:55.18 3:49.50 36.59  1:17.29 8:31.63 1:48.25 
Nicole Swasey 12 2:31.61 2:35.49 30.88 1:28.46 1:05.90 7:03.01 1:12.80 1:12.93
Anna Tabone 11 3:10.88  36.58  1:24.47 9:46.96  
Hannah Willson 9 2:58.84  34.85  1:18.95  1:46.38 1:58.28
Hannah Wilson 9    35.39  1:21.45   
 
Boyd Bradford 10 2:04.32 2:51.14 26.65  58.02 5:39.97 1:10.72 1:30.42
Camden Chamberlain 11 1:57.42 2:39.05 26.22  56.77 5:28.04 1:11.13 1:27.94
Ryker Childs 0    32.58  1:15.97   
Thomas Dalpiaz 11 2:27.21  27.71  1:01.55  1:11.38 
Nathan Engar 10 2:09.45  27.07  56.65 6:13.61  1:19.72
Austin Horsley 10 2:38.17  31.13  1:06.22 7:44.21  
Easton Humes 9    34.63  1:33.42   
Gabriel Ibanez 10 2:05.46 2:17.35 24.84 58.24 56.14 5:42.44 1:07.92 1:14.33
Ty Johnson 12    32.65  1:15.09   
Cameron Jones 9 2:55.44  28.55  1:07.16  1:25.82 
Max Mccourt 9 2:43.81  30.32  1:08.59   2:08.37
Karson Root 11    33.29  1:13.71   
Jared Saccamanno 10    36.70  1:28.93   1:48.23
Derek Stead 9 3:06.20  31.05  1:09.48   
Dylan Stead 12    31.09  1:12.44   
Sean Stromness 10    36.93  1:32.60   
Jackson Thayn 9 2:40.25  31.03  1:10.96 7:36.30  1:28.90
Spencer Tullis 10 2:10.07 2:38.26 26.42  1:00.41 6:06.70 1:22.19 1:28.98
Dallen Watson 11         1:18.66
Dallin Watson 11    28.58  1:13.13   1:11.14