Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Emery best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Megan Bass 9    37.13  1:30.62  1:36.25 
Kadrianne Bird 11 2:38.42  31.96  1:05.97   
Sydney Carter 10 2:17.63  27.67 1:34.35 1:00.11   
Ashlyn Durrant 10    31.90  1:17.11   1:40.32
Kaylee Durrant 12    35.13  1:28.98   1:31.44
Makensie Durrant 11    38.59  1:34.11   
Aubrey Guymon 10 2:26.81 2:33.65 29.38 1:18.05 1:05.38 6:53.70 1:19.32 1:20.90
Haley Guymon 12 2:01.00 2:22.07 25.81 1:03.77 55.09 6:02.49 1:07.14 1:12.54
Aspen Jensen 10   3:20.35 35.14 1:40.95 1:23.36  1:22.93 
Cambrie Jensen 11 2:23.13 2:55.87 30.20 1:29.80 1:06.65 6:57.20 1:12.32 
Abigail Johansen 11 2:24.00  29.26 1:23.33 1:07.44 6:32.41  
Kaejha Johnson 12 2:58.19 3:00.75 34.17 1:14.39 1:18.61   1:31.43
Katie Mccandless 11 2:42.34 2:59.94 30.32 1:22.45 1:07.77   1:31.58
Kayleigh Mccandless 12 3:09.65  36.32  1:21.60  1:42.19 1:30.37
Adri Moon 12 2:55.46  32.49  1:20.80 8:01.26 1:34.39 
Lauryn Moon 12 3:07.60 3:04.76 32.42 1:31.38 1:13.52   1:37.22
Abigail Morris 9 3:11.96  30.54  1:07.51   
Emily Pace 10 2:57.14  35.33  1:16.68  1:27.98 
Ivie Sorensen 11 3:09.61  39.30  1:27.75 8:11.95 1:51.61 
Sydney Stilson 12 2:42.87 3:19.39 33.41 1:43.56 1:20.73 7:42.34 1:17.95 
Alisia Taylor 9    41.30  1:45.42   
Nicole Taylor 10    44.71  1:46.69   2:11.08
Kelsey Thomas 11 2:51.94 3:09.26 34.03 1:36.71 1:16.26 7:40.28 1:26.05 
Britannia Waite 12 2:56.25 3:11.01 33.83 1:40.30 1:18.97  1:20.44 
Elli Whitesel 11 2:56.34 3:13.72 32.37  1:15.29 7:27.52  1:32.83
Carley Young 9 3:27.61  35.09  1:22.49   1:25.60
 
Griffin Bernard 10 2:29.41  30.07  1:08.14  1:22.27 1:35.57
Dallin Braun 11    29.82  1:18.21   1:19.81
Bryant Durrant 10 2:16.34 2:40.85 27.58  1:00.95 6:31.59 1:13.81 1:25.24
Taylor Durrant 12 2:20.47 2:50.56 26.83  57.56 7:14.42 1:22.15 1:30.14
Jacob Fauver 10 2:08.68 2:40.54 25.19 1:08.69 57.62 6:05.36 1:17.05 1:20.69
Tyler Frandsen 9 2:39.28 2:53.49 29.02 1:20.69 1:08.31 7:02.81 1:27.91 1:26.56
Alexander Frederick 10 2:18.53 2:40.03 27.93 1:13.92 1:01.39 6:12.12 1:11.99 
Matthew Horrocks 12    27.81  1:06.31  1:15.71 1:28.14
Kade Larsen 9 2:25.96 2:53.55 28.85 1:28.33 1:04.26  1:32.16 
Paxten Mann 9    30.49  1:10.73   
Daxton Minchey 11   2:34.09 23.47  52.21  1:08.37 1:19.03
Kyler Minchey 11 2:17.82 2:27.56 25.93 1:07.98 58.21  1:13.32 1:12.79
Ezra Moon 9 2:33.97 2:55.96 29.83  1:08.52  1:10.96 1:50.01
Elias Morris 12 2:22.03 2:28.55 24.12 1:06.59 56.78  1:07.31 1:07.49
Devin Olsen 10    34.38  1:18.76   1:29.72
Ethan Olsen 12 3:04.17  30.98  1:11.28   1:24.66
William Stilson 9 2:41.51 3:06.08 29.08 1:25.43 1:12.79 7:10.16 1:18.61 1:40.41
Kegley Terry 11 2:20.80 2:40.01 25.52  58.12 7:08.91 1:11.06 1:14.68
Taj Whitesel 9    32.05  1:16.21  1:43.94