Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Morgan best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Tyli Archibald 9    40.80  1:38.51   
Avry Archibeque 10    37.06  1:27.52  1:39.56 
Baylea Ashton 12 2:42.00  31.60 1:23.71 1:12.68 7:15.43 1:25.10 
Briann Ashton 10    34.96  1:23.01  1:35.92 1:57.46
Hannah Cantrell 10 3:03.02 3:25.81 32.78 1:38.37 1:19.10 8:54.07 1:26.21 1:44.91
Kaylee Conway 9    39.34  1:29.82   
Alyssa Deru 10 2:52.96 3:29.51 35.84 1:43.16 1:19.44 8:00.70 1:40.12 1:47.72
Sierra Foy 10   3:20.87 32.18  1:17.21 8:22.26  1:38.50
Emilie Gold 9    39.68  1:30.07   
Jessica Hicks 11 2:59.71 3:01.42 32.22 1:22.72 1:14.79  1:26.19 1:34.44
Paige Hill 11 2:37.46 2:52.50 31.99 1:18.33 1:10.76 6:47.49 1:33.17 1:33.52
Chiara Johnson 12    49.52  1:53.42  2:13.49 
Rylie Johnson 11 3:08.54 3:25.21 33.55  1:17.16  1:26.03 1:43.27
Morgan Kobe 11 2:51.88  32.23  1:21.86  1:32.29 1:44.28
Austyn Leak 12 3:14.05  35.47  1:25.02   1:39.73
Makena Lynam 10 2:49.57 3:09.69 32.02 1:39.81 1:15.05   1:36.04
Isabel Mcfarland 10    33.68  1:17.53   
Karli Orn 11 2:38.14 2:54.25 31.39 1:33.55 1:11.42 7:17.11 1:43.80 1:29.45
Ryann Penrod 10    39.55  1:31.31  1:52.75 
Devyn Peterson 10 2:43.53 2:55.22 27.99  1:09.39  1:17.56 1:33.18
Amelia Shupe 10    32.66  1:14.62   
Brielle Sill 9 2:56.29 2:58.23 32.15 1:36.12 1:15.32 7:58.45 1:29.01 1:24.53
Mercedes Smith 11    35.46  1:29.51   1:46.37
Stella Ward 9    45.06  1:43.30   
Cami Wilkinson 12 2:37.92  28.68  1:04.42  1:25.92 
Josie Wilkinson 12    46.66     2:11.12
 
Logan Behunin 9    40.31  1:32.99   
Levi Bennett 9 2:20.06 2:42.21 28.95 1:23.05 1:05.44 6:17.83 1:14.97 1:21.55
Corbin Canfield 11 2:36.57  32.04 1:28.50 1:11.10 7:08.91 1:28.75 
Ethan Christensen 10    30.24  1:13.71   
Ben Clayton 10 2:35.72  27.45  1:07.76  1:23.50 1:24.97
Paul Clayton 12 2:27.78  25.80 1:00.69 58.55  1:07.01 1:15.68
Lyle Draper 9    31.74  1:14.38   
Ethan Dutson 12 2:26.76  30.00  1:03.47 7:31.56 1:27.14 1:19.55
Carter Field 10 2:52.61  32.98  1:14.16 8:00.10 1:39.25 1:31.07
Kenneth Gibson 10 2:42.35 3:17.58 32.47 1:28.69 1:13.61 7:52.19 1:33.08 1:46.35
Tyler Hancock 9    29.83  1:18.18  1:26.69 
Ty Lewis 11 2:12.53 2:33.03 24.51 1:14.13 57.67  1:13.59 1:11.78
Jaxson Mcfarland 12    34.19  1:14.62  1:43.29 1:24.15
Justin Milliner 12 2:13.93 2:20.08 27.61 1:03.87 58.30  1:07.84 1:17.57
Brayden Noorda 11 2:11.49 2:22.76 27.70 1:11.18 58.39 5:45.12 1:05.79 1:19.80
Tyler Robertson 10 2:08.16 2:33.28 27.58 1:08.07 1:01.29 6:02.84 1:14.12 1:19.90
Kylan Shaw 12   2:44.54 28.62  1:03.11  1:16.92 
Connor Smith 9      1:04.96  1:15.29 
Luke Stephens 11    34.37  1:22.21   
Hunter Vanorden 11 2:35.55 2:48.91 26.82 1:15.07 1:03.51  1:23.82 1:26.81
Zach Wilkinson 11 2:21.43  28.45  1:04.24 7:03.14