Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Richfield best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Erin Anderson 9    47.22  1:46.16  1:55.13 
Sienna Blackner 9 2:33.48 3:15.29 32.90 1:41.79 1:12.85 6:52.32 1:35.74 1:46.48
Tashina Blake 10 3:52.33  42.08  1:38.97   
Gabi Bruse 10 3:36.50  46.79  1:47.4310:59.53 1:42.71 
Bryndee Busk 9 3:30.86 3:54.69 37.43  1:20.41 8:44.90 1:29.28 2:19.01
Carly Christensen 9 3:50.43  43.33  1:39.62  2:05.57 
Sierra Gleave 11 3:08.40 3:09.87 32.47 1:25.57 1:19.99 8:37.76 1:41.50 1:38.70
Ellie Graff 9 2:57.33 3:28.18 35.77 1:33.79 1:28.32 7:36.16 1:43.77 1:48.95
Alexis Kling 12 2:19.22 2:34.15 27.40 1:04.25 56.69 6:29.77 1:06.12 1:19.72
Grace Knight 10    41.82  1:43.17  1:44.92 
Kyber Lee 10    37.50  1:27.11   2:29.17
Brooke Maxfield 9 2:52.75 3:02.68 32.66 1:31.29 1:13.10 8:07.93 1:20.58 1:53.50
Calleigh Mikesell 10 2:47.73 3:12.66 31.64 1:43.71 1:13.69 8:13.71 1:28.69 1:24.46
Marisol Mikesell 12 2:30.88 2:40.60 26.85 1:13.09 1:02.45 7:02.25 1:11.40 
Bailey Mooney 9    57.85  2:16.49   
Tessa Myler 12 2:32.85 2:51.93 28.25 1:16.54 1:03.46 7:25.72 1:20.66 1:21.02
Aleena Olsen 9    47.75  1:45.32   
Tosha Perez 9    1:09.52     
Maria Rider 10    37.97  1:30.37  1:56.32 
Brittan Tait 12 2:27.64 3:04.77 28.70 1:24.75 1:06.08 7:22.88 1:23.54 1:31.99
Annalee Thompson 12 2:11.42 2:38.61 28.01 1:05.62 1:02.73 6:16.78 1:16.27 1:26.20
 
Braxten Anderson 11 2:02.80 2:29.92 26.11 1:03.19 57.62 5:57.07 1:13.33 1:22.11
Brevan Anderson 10 2:36.86 3:09.64 30.51 1:26.26 1:12.15 7:15.29 1:50.44 1:45.68
Levi Christensen 0 2:36.95 2:59.45 31.08 1:46.18 1:06.17 6:38.80 1:27.16 1:34.97
Alvin Gomez 11 2:29.56 3:01.91 27.94 1:21.11 1:02.91 7:38.01 1:19.41 1:24.75
Max Graff 11 2:16.63 2:23.35 28.38  55.51 5:28.64  1:25.08
Breckyn Hopper 10 2:26.67  31.11 1:36.41 1:10.30 7:28.40 1:25.55 1:36.38
Carter Hunt 10    29.57  1:08.78   1:31.28
Luke Jensen 10 2:23.25 2:52.07 27.88 1:36.77 55.95 7:01.64 1:24.10 1:27.74
Cameron Jewkes 11 2:59.10 2:54.12 30.90 1:23.16 1:10.81  1:26.64 1:23.83
Grant Kling 10 2:08.96 2:26.46 22.87 1:05.91 51.22 6:19.45 1:10.76 1:13.93
Owen Knight 12 2:17.79 2:37.78 25.22 1:18.63 58.04 6:33.01 1:01.67 1:18.76
Sean Lloyd 10 3:31.14 3:42.20 37.76  1:28.5710:07.91 2:04.81 1:38.43
Levi Maxfield 12 1:50.91 2:09.50 24.32 1:01.31 53.39 5:06.57 1:03.96 1:11.91
Kordell Morgan 12 3:05.09  31.64  1:15.84 8:07.73 1:39.40 2:24.19
Ty Morgan 12    36.29  1:24.33  1:52.26 
Bridger Morrill 10 3:10.57  34.80  1:19.75  1:52.46 1:44.86
Spencer Morrill 12   3:14.96 30.29  1:10.46  1:37.43 1:31.98
Austin Nielson 10 3:03.64 3:19.60 30.62 1:47.20 1:23.07 8:40.87 1:37.01 1:23.91
Mac Ogden 12 2:09.87 2:36.16 25.35 1:09.62 58.10 6:37.23 1:13.73 1:23.65
Daxton Tait 10 3:04.59 3:01.14 28.67 1:16.42 1:05.56 8:15.07 1:19.80 1:33.61
Jaron Thomas 10 2:23.97 3:03.46 32.65 1:38.01 1:12.00 5:56.12 1:36.16 1:43.74
Spencer Thompson 10 2:55.13 3:39.92 35.77 2:03.58 1:19.94 8:38.15 1:35.20 1:54.01
Easton Waters 10 3:10.21  40.41  1:38.39