Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Union best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Addie Aland 11 3:25.00 3:32.64 33.74 1:41.19 1:20.44 9:49.80 1:37.80 1:38.09
Kaytlin Baird 10 2:46.06 2:43.56  1:21.52 1:15.86 7:16.65 1:21.53 1:23.74
Reagan Bastian 9    42.17  1:45.98   
Kylee Berry 0 2:54.40  34.75  1:18.99 7:59.16 1:37.00 1:56.20
Abbey Burnham 0 2:37.88 2:52.85 28.60 1:29.00 1:03.33 7:02.35 1:16.98 1:33.43
Belen Embelton 10 3:04.56 3:08.16 32.52 1:31.04 1:20.90 7:25.01 1:30.78 1:50.73
Paige Freston 0 2:45.66 2:56.84 36.56 1:27.88 1:14.91 7:37.11 1:27.78 1:39.04
Brooklyn Goodrich 11 3:14.78  34.74 1:42.10 1:19.72  1:46.84 
Kynlee Hanke 9 2:51.61 3:17.07 34.10 1:25.76 1:15.06 7:22.37 1:36.23 1:39.02
Olivea Howes 0 2:35.14 2:47.80 29.64  1:09.89  1:28.20 1:25.23
Jocelyn Hyder 10 3:19.37 3:50.43 36.56 1:43.79 1:24.81 9:05.56 1:36.86 2:06.96
Jane Jenkins 10    41.07  1:32.31   
Jazmine Mcgee 9    34.12  1:32.97  1:29.07 
Samantha Peterson 0 2:35.45  30.86 1:16.51 1:06.80 7:12.66 1:18.08 
Elise Quick 9 2:48.10 3:42.20 35.68 1:50.29 1:19.47 8:21.99 1:24.07 2:11.61
Mia Rasmussen 0 3:11.59 3:24.11 29.23 1:38.49 1:09.84 9:08.90 1:41.41 
Hannah Riser 0 2:34.23 2:40.58 28.90 1:14.20 1:03.66 6:57.30 1:18.84 
Eva Spunaugle 0 2:38.64  30.89  1:11.78 8:00.36 1:27.64 1:32.18
Iliana Swan 9    35.66  1:22.46   
Naomi Wells 10    33.82  1:18.21   1:31.98
Whitney Whiting 0 2:39.72  35.29  1:10.71 7:27.24 1:35.62 1:32.34
Emma Whitmer 0 2:39.73 3:01.55 31.26 1:32.28 1:09.53 6:39.71 1:23.16 1:37.01
Audra Wilson 0 3:08.71 3:23.10 36.95 1:35.74 1:26.57  1:44.10 
Cami Wood 0 2:19.29 2:47.33 30.52 1:28.95 1:04.60 6:15.52 1:22.39 1:26.38
 
Cody Baier 12 2:14.60 2:43.42 27.53 1:14.67 59.94 6:37.09 1:14.94 1:26.01
Brayden Baker 0 2:19.16  26.91  59.21 6:41.95 1:16.46 
Boston Bennett 9 2:07.16  27.15  1:01.01  1:08.03 1:37.78
William Bertoch 0 2:00.25 2:12.17 24.91 55.82 53.54  1:06.25 1:11.53
Hayden Cook 0 2:37.37  33.30  1:12.91  1:23.81 
Cameron Goss 0 2:25.22 2:49.79 27.68 1:22.33 1:01.31  1:15.22 1:19.91
Tyson Guymon 0 2:04.34 2:26.95 24.71 57.52 56.98 5:35.04 1:09.84 
Mason Hadden 0 2:11.11 2:22.59 26.37  59.65 6:30.09 1:03.48 1:18.99
Ashton Hadlock 9 2:44.95  31.50  1:10.67  1:26.94 
Dylan Hawkins 0 2:01.78 2:15.31 23.51 57.25 51.97  1:03.00 
Jeryn Henrie 0 2:28.27 2:40.89 27.47 1:08.64 1:06.15 6:46.00 1:20.39 1:13.25
Brenon Mathews 0 2:45.78  31.45  1:17.79  1:26.91 1:22.28
Spencer Miles 0 2:43.88 2:54.83 31.36 1:22.52 1:09.84 7:33.60 1:24.79 1:31.63
Markus Navanick 0 2:32.87  29.93  1:08.09  1:23.53 1:44.76
Daycen Rohrer 0 2:38.99 2:59.14 26.89 1:25.63 1:03.60 7:58.35 1:34.01 1:20.44
Tracer Schmitt 0 2:15.58 2:28.69 25.09 1:00.16 54.70  1:14.68 1:12.15
Hunter Spunangle 0 2:13.01     6:05.74  
Hunter Spunaugle 0 2:12.58 2:22.71 26.78 1:09.63 57.80 5:40.58 1:11.76 1:21.00
Carson Stewart 0 1:58.58  24.99  55.56 5:28.31 1:04.83 
Jaxon Thomas 10    28.04  1:05.33  1:35.51 
Hank Tribe 0 2:43.31 2:53.30 30.31  1:10.76   1:12.21
Ian Wilson 10 2:44.31 3:20.44 29.75 1:55.56 1:07.24 7:00.96 1:41.36 1:40.93