Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 09-29-2021(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Richfield best times for the 2021-2022 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Erin Anderson 9    43.84    1:41.70 
Taima Ashour 0    39.29  1:33.19   
Sienna Blackner 9 2:43.52 3:09.42 30.98   7:11.51 1:24.20 1:37.74
Tashina Blake 10 3:41.97    1:29.30   
Adrianah Bollhorn 0    40.93     
Sierra Gleave 11 3:07.45 3:22.07 35.17  1:22.28 8:38.07 1:34.00 1:42.37
Ellie Graff 9 2:50.95 3:22.97 35.09  1:17.60  1:38.43 
Avah Kling 0 2:28.97 2:55.25 29.47 1:24.02 1:09.34 7:32.97 1:18.67 
Kyber Lee 10 4:18.90  36.98  1:28.46  1:47.98 
Brooke Maxfield 9 2:37.81 3:05.45     1:22.67 1:35.19
Makell Mcallister 0    53.85     
Calleigh Mikesell 10   3:03.64 32.28  1:12.97  1:25.81 1:29.97
Echo Pallesen 0    40.66  1:30.93   
Danica Patey 0    32.63  1:20.05   
Tale Paulsen 0 5:22.11  56.49     2:04.17
Jacie Peterson 0    49.75    2:08.32 
Kylee Woolsey 0    37.43  1:49.23  1:43.53 1:56.36
 
Thomas Adams 0    38.67  1:30.45   
Jackson Alger 0 3:47.42  35.90  1:39.81  1:46.79 
Braxten Anderson 11 2:06.86 2:27.30 26.54  58.01  1:08.77 1:20.54
Brevan Anderson 10   3:15.50 29.60 1:23.58 1:09.55 7:40.17 1:37.86 
Caleb Baldwin 10 2:52.31  33.31  1:13.92  1:27.49 1:24.78
Jack Barnett 0 2:25.54  28.20  1:06.01  1:21.39 
Bodie Brown 0    36.31  1:24.81   2:02.44
Grady Christensen 0 4:58.07  49.39  2:01.33  1:54.75 
Kian Christensen 0 3:01.32       1:38.66
Levi Christensen 0 2:30.04 2:55.04 30.73  1:08.15 7:10.15 1:38.88 
Jager Coleman 0    53.56     
Alvin Gomez 11    27.38     1:24.30
Max Graff 11 2:07.90 2:33.21 26.90 1:24.67 1:01.47  1:12.32 
Tony Grob 0 2:52.59  30.56   8:01.94  1:16.93
Breckyn Hopper 10 2:28.20 2:57.58 30.67  1:05.74 6:37.78 1:23.71 
Carter Hunt 10    29.83  1:08.34  1:27.54 1:33.25
Luke Jensen 10   2:50.04 26.74 1:27.73 1:00.21 6:33.25 1:19.04 
Grant Kling 10   2:16.99 23.11 59.77 51.65  1:02.65 1:11.43
Guy Knight 0    34.55  1:30.27   
Sean Lloyd 10 3:44.84 4:01.47 40.49 1:59.10 1:39.82   1:39.62
Bridger Morrill 10 2:55.76  36.81  1:19.26   1:37.20
Austin Nielson 10 2:47.92  29.87  1:07.50  1:24.08 1:19.77
Antonio Ortiz 0         
Finn Spencer 0    33.60   7:50.51  1:44.25
Daxton Tait 10 2:29.63  27.60  1:06.46  1:17.37 1:29.92
Jaron Thomas 10 2:26.52    1:09.64 6:37.69  1:43.31
Spencer Thompson 10      1:12.46   1:55.70