Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 02-22-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Richfield best times for the 2021-2022 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Erin Anderson 9 3:28.80  42.86   9:34.35 1:40.22 
Taima Ashour 0 3:55.17 4:34.63 39.29 2:03.83 1:33.1910:03.98 2:07.21 2:46.72
Sienna Blackner 9 2:35.46 2:54.56 29.90 1:29.04 1:05.57 7:00.95 1:24.20 1:37.74
Tashina Blake 10 3:41.97    1:29.30   
Adrianah Bollhorn 0    40.93     
Tristyn Butcher 0    42.07  1:40.8610:22.85 2:12.66 
Sierra Gleave 11 3:07.45 3:10.73 32.44 1:26.34 1:16.08 8:38.07 1:32.99 1:40.00
Ellie Graff 9 2:50.95 2:57.18 32.80 1:24.67 1:11.66 7:53.31 1:34.22 1:45.19
Avah Kling 0 2:14.82 2:43.77 29.47 1:17.25 59.50 7:06.77 1:16.18 1:28.75
Emma Larsen 0    39.62  1:36.30   
Lily Larsen 0   4:03.21 39.18  1:30.81 9:18.98  
Kyber Lee 10 3:30.70  35.63  1:26.54  1:42.54 1:55.66
Brooke Maxfield 9 2:33.42 3:04.29 30.56 1:11.79 1:09.72 6:58.24 1:18.31 1:35.19
Makell Mcallister 0    48.34  1:51.67  2:05.84 2:36.66
Calleigh Mikesell 10   3:03.64 32.28  1:12.97  1:25.81 1:29.97
Echo Pallesen 0 3:21.95  32.66  1:24.81   1:48.11
Danica Patey 0 2:55.58 3:15.85 31.34 1:43.01 1:14.64 7:28.04 1:36.37 1:46.38
Tale Paulsen 0 5:22.11 4:10.22 44.57 2:07.20 1:57.7311:43.68 2:25.98 1:47.20
Jacie Peterson 0    48.81  1:52.65  2:08.32 2:17.25
Kylee Woolsey 0 2:46.35  35.10  1:13.22 7:51.90 1:41.77 1:44.30
 
Thomas Adams 0 3:26.96 4:20.43 33.17 2:05.99 1:14.94 9:07.58  2:25.54
Jackson Alger 0 3:24.09 3:20.30 30.44 1:38.74 1:14.33 9:03.74 1:46.79 1:51.23
Braxten Anderson 11 2:06.21 2:16.96 25.74 1:00.35 54.76 6:03.24 1:04.73 1:18.50
Brevan Anderson 10 2:33.10 2:49.34 28.80 1:16.36 1:03.76 7:09.70 1:25.54 1:34.07
Caleb Baldwin 10 2:35.73 2:58.79 32.31 1:21.06 1:10.39 8:38.95 1:27.49 1:23.44
Jack Barnett 0 2:15.05 2:57.05 27.70 1:27.05 1:02.22 7:11.41 1:18.35 1:41.90
Bodie Brown 0 3:08.84  34.75  1:16.33   1:33.06
Grady Christensen 0 4:01.27 4:58.21 44.99 2:34.70 1:47.1910:39.12 1:54.75 2:21.92
Kian Christensen 0 2:44.12  32.73  1:15.75   1:32.73
Levi Christensen 0 2:25.65 2:51.04 28.20 1:37.76 1:04.17 6:12.67 1:24.04 1:33.78
Jager Coleman 0 3:25.99 4:21.63 39.15  1:44.20  1:48.29 2:15.74
Alvin Gomez 11 2:26.16 2:46.07 27.19 1:15.97 1:04.30 6:48.71 1:16.61 1:24.30
Max Graff 11 2:07.90 2:21.09 26.09 1:05.95 56.57 5:38.35 1:12.32 1:25.63
Tony Grob 0 2:40.76 2:55.53 27.53 1:32.66 57.54 8:01.94 1:24.56 1:14.98
Breckyn Hopper 10 2:24.06 2:48.91 30.63  1:05.49 6:53.89 1:20.74 1:35.82
Carter Hunt 10 2:38.26 3:06.17 28.20 1:32.50 1:06.93 8:14.87 1:22.32 1:33.25
Luke Jensen 10 2:20.83 2:50.04 26.74 1:15.99 59.63 6:33.25 1:19.04 1:23.98
Grant Kling 10 1:58.70 2:16.99 21.91 57.63 48.80 5:55.65 1:00.33 1:08.99
Guy Knight 0 3:10.04  33.06  1:19.78 8:09.57 1:45.51 
Sean Lloyd 10 3:34.32 4:01.47 35.90 1:59.10 1:30.00 9:19.07 1:59.71 1:35.01
Bridger Morrill 10 2:52.89  34.22  1:14.51   1:29.81
Austin Nielson 10 2:36.98 3:04.81 29.73 1:21.64 1:06.22 8:14.00 1:20.53 1:12.93
Finn Spencer 0 2:31.25 3:16.64 32.64 1:25.85 1:15.95 6:51.07 1:33.85 1:44.25
Daxton Tait 10 2:28.57 2:40.05 26.32 1:16.00 58.13 7:13.30 1:17.37 1:24.01
Jaron Thomas 10 2:10.48 2:52.11 31.31 1:29.52 1:04.98 5:54.51 1:19.75 1:43.31
Spencer Thompson 10 2:47.27 3:27.04 30.49 1:50.41 1:11.98 8:06.42 1:33.86 1:55.70