Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-13-2023(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Richfield best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Erin Anderson 10 3:20.83  39.68  1:06.59 9:17.83 1:33.21 2:01.72
Madisyn Anderson 0 2:56.33 3:24.96 35.02 1:59.84 1:21.21 7:59.84 1:56.16 1:36.02
Sienna Blackner 10 2:32.33 2:53.29 28.97 1:23.84 1:06.13 6:42.41 1:22.07 1:41.69
Gabi Bruse 10 3:29.22  40.07  1:34.87 9:03.87 1:46.13 
Laynee Fullmer 0    37.45  1:39.33   
Ellie Graff 10 2:36.15 3:07.08 31.42 1:34.37 1:09.83 7:01.30 1:30.27 1:28.78
Jordyn Harris 0 3:38.17  41.87  1:38.95  1:54.69 
Kember Johnson 11 2:47.12  32.34  1:12.58 7:43.27 1:30.77 1:27.40
Avah Kling 9 2:12.50 2:37.66 26.64 1:17.68 58.27 6:24.96 1:12.39 1:22.47
Olivia Lafaele 0 3:36.38 4:26.06 40.19 2:25.72 1:39.21 9:46.57 1:59.52 2:09.73
Zeze Lafalele 0 3:15.94 3:54.29 36.88 1:44.49 1:25.74 9:08.62 1:55.02 1:58.47
Emma Larsen 10 3:42.57 4:08.69 38.53  1:29.07 9:53.56 1:53.14 1:58.15
Lily Larsen 9 3:25.04 3:39.49 34.04 2:08.56 1:15.08 8:53.26 1:41.06 1:57.12
Sunnie Leavitt 0 4:40.40 5:14.28 46.51 2:58.48 1:57.1812:54.50 2:03.47 2:46.82
Brooke Maxfield 10 2:29.39 2:46.51 28.92 1:18.71 1:04.99 6:42.79 1:15.65 1:31.66
Makell Mcallister 11 4:03.46 4:42.01 47.17 2:31.35 1:47.4611:09.09 2:10.82 2:18.29
Lilah Moriarty 0 3:22.61  39.30  1:29.6110:03.96 1:52.97 
Brianna Nielson 0    37.89  1:29.19   
Echo Pallesen 11 3:02.33  34.61  1:22.31 8:33.22 1:40.99 1:45.85
Danica Patey 9 2:41.17 3:15.41 30.88 1:22.88 1:12.78 7:50.55 1:30.41 1:41.58
Jacie Peterson 9 4:25.86 4:27.99 49.87 2:32.71 1:50.6112:07.53 2:06.50 2:17.68
Kylee Woolsey 9 2:36.24 3:10.63 29.17 1:41.41 1:06.39 7:30.00 1:24.63 1:34.67
 
Jackson Alger 9 2:37.25 3:15.72 29.48 1:26.48 1:06.00 7:28.59 1:30.11 1:37.26
Brevan Anderson 11 2:30.78 2:51.22 27.71 1:07.82 1:04.48 7:14.22 1:16.29 
Caleb Baldwin 11 2:22.47 2:42.31 27.93 1:14.79 1:01.23 7:06.22 1:17.32 1:15.56
Monty Baldwin 0 3:20.93  33.36  1:21.93   1:37.18
Jack Barnett 9 2:09.64 2:46.43 25.75 1:25.65 56.51 6:08.06 1:12.87 1:32.59
Grady Christensen 9 3:25.74  42.72  1:37.29 9:12.75 1:39.20 2:14.57
Kian Christensen 9 2:29.06 2:52.71 26.94  59.26 7:00.47 1:20.38 1:21.03
Levi Christensen 11 2:15.80 2:47.00 27.92 1:29.77 1:03.62 6:12.06 1:22.04 1:28.78
Jager Coleman 9 2:56.56 3:55.22 32.33  1:19.32 8:41.49 1:18.73 1:34.86
Marty Grant 0 3:49.89  37.25  1:28.44   2:45.83
Tony Grob 11 2:20.42 2:38.88 25.81 1:13.65 57.48 6:52.29  1:12.91
Breckyn Hopper 11 2:22.82 2:51.14 29.74 1:18.14 1:04.13 6:36.22 1:18.20 1:33.46
Tyler Hunstman 0 3:47.63 4:12.97 45.14  1:41.66 9:50.44 2:07.32 
Luke Jensen 11 2:17.98 2:34.12 25.31 1:05.40 58.38 6:11.30 1:12.49 1:26.46
Grant Kling 11 2:05.74 2:17.29 23.11 54.63 49.91  1:07.24 1:08.88
Guy Knight 9 2:34.12  29.02  1:01.45 7:18.88 1:20.35 
Sean Lloyd 11 3:37.48 3:38.50 36.03 2:00.41 1:28.77  1:49.60 1:35.04
Bridger Morrill 11 2:56.21  32.86  1:17.63   1:27.27
Austin Nielson 11 2:26.41 2:34.60 27.19 1:23.25 1:03.13  1:19.18 1:11.05
Finn Spencer 9 2:26.12 2:37.34 27.19 1:18.65 1:04.95 6:23.63 1:15.10 1:31.42
Daxton Tait 11 2:18.73 2:34.70 25.98 1:06.84 57.80 6:48.30 1:17.03 1:23.48
Jaron Thomas 11 2:04.19 2:32.40 26.14 1:12.28 56.84 5:52.36 1:11.01 
Spencer Thompson 11 2:38.04 3:04.95 30.31  1:09.25 7:20.77 1:23.91 1:35.09