Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Bear River best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Katherine Anderson 9    35.41 1:53.04 1:18.74 7:33.75 1:44.25 1:48.11
Melodie Anderson 12 2:40.25 3:03.65 32.22 1:40.19 1:13.63 7:18.31 1:30.71 1:33.81
Malyssa Campanella 12 4:16.85  42.59 2:33.28 1:35.34  1:50.89 
Aurelia Castillo 12 2:42.48 2:56.23 32.17 1:29.24 1:13.41 7:15.40 1:20.17 1:42.15
Katie Cook 9      1:16.34   2:01.61
Katherine Crook 9 2:50.30  33.05 1:47.20 1:14.92 7:57.47 1:40.72 1:58.65
Kambry Gardner 11   3:21.17 30.36  1:09.44  1:20.44 
Skyler Hall 10 2:49.44  31.67 1:39.52 1:15.55 7:49.80 1:20.83 
Dacia Hook 11 3:01.91 3:29.45 35.44 1:51.86 1:22.06 8:14.93 1:34.01 1:47.86
Shannon Hyer 10 2:26.38 2:39.80 28.35 1:05.95 1:07.57 6:42.71  1:26.42
Ashley Littlefield 11 2:31.33  32.72  1:08.71 6:57.17  1:37.50
Madyson Mickelsen 12 2:06.37 2:23.45 26.64 1:07.33 58.44 5:55.24 1:04.70 1:17.87
Morgan Mickelsen 11 2:28.11 2:30.29 29.03 1:16.51 1:08.20 6:39.25 1:13.60 1:20.45
Braidyn Page 12   2:52.18 29.88  1:04.91  1:16.69 1:32.82
Mckenzie Peterson 10 3:29.05  35.35  1:28.44  1:39.23 
Aubree Rowely 12   3:24.04 33.39 1:41.06 1:18.38 7:59.27  
Olivia Veibell 12 2:58.84 3:30.37 36.50 1:41.83 1:21.95 7:45.50 1:27.74 2:02.51
Jaime Warner 10 3:51.96  37.19  1:31.42   
Kiya White 9 2:59.23  33.79  1:21.83   1:47.73
 
Aaron Betournay 9 2:49.58 3:09.79 34.60  1:19.71  1:25.95 1:39.08
Jonah Dean 10 2:06.71 2:23.44 26.96 1:05.14 59.55 5:56.65  1:17.48
Ashton Esplin 10 2:58.90 3:08.57 33.45 1:34.77 1:16.50  1:22.80 
Keeghan Gibbs 11 2:15.23 2:40.11 26.06  59.44  1:02.51 1:23.76
Ethan Griffin 12 2:07.15 2:37.80 27.09 1:11.74 59.19 5:42.06 1:13.72 
Garrett Griffin 10 2:11.87 2:38.11 26.94  58.56  1:06.85 1:23.10
Tayson Grover 11    30.93 1:34.06 1:12.26 8:03.44  
Keegan Hadley 12 2:10.29 2:18.51 25.78 1:02.47 57.89 5:47.60 1:05.16 1:06.78
Jace Hamblin 9 2:20.88 2:32.33 28.28 1:13.00 1:02.49 6:18.09  1:24.43
Jj Hanks 10 2:49.60 3:11.77 33.05  1:22.65   1:27.99
Chet Hansen 10 2:53.61  35.13 1:37.92 1:15.91   
Jaden Hyer 9 2:44.65 3:06.78 29.99 1:55.19 1:12.56  1:19.47 1:43.20
Peter Ingleby 11 2:35.72 2:45.64   1:09.25 7:11.10  
Mahe Jensen 12    33.20     
Kaden Kofoed 9    37.62  1:23.29  1:51.88 1:35.01
Jefferson Kowallis 12 2:08.46 2:12.18 27.15 1:04.29 1:01.20 5:59.41 1:11.48 1:01.28
Kael Kowallis 11 2:16.69 2:31.80 25.95 1:06.87 1:05.32 6:09.03  1:16.98
Kelton Marshall 11 2:24.90  25.06 1:07.56 56.24   
Landon Miller 11 2:44.58  27.37 1:23.99 1:03.70  1:24.16 
Carson Noorda 12 2:08.40  26.35 1:07.39 58.07 5:56.52 1:16.86 1:16.81
Riley Oram 11 2:38.46  34.27  1:15.61 7:11.13 1:40.54 
Kortlan Rasmussen 12    31.64  1:10.55  1:46.17 1:23.27
Hayden Swain-schmit 10 2:31.56 2:32.43 29.14 1:15.35 1:07.09 6:50.80 1:06.60 
Brody Tanner 12 2:29.68 2:40.33 27.04 1:18.89 1:03.60 6:45.34  1:18.76
Hannes Tibbets 11    27.78  1:04.87   
Heath Warner 11    27.68  1:05.26  1:24.70 1:31.54