Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-13-2023(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Crimson Cliffs best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Libby Bigler 11 3:01.98  31.31  1:12.60  1:29.02 1:51.75
Johanna Blevins 11   2:52.73 33.34 1:21.45 1:13.75  1:25.59 1:31.21
Brynn Cardenas 10 2:23.70 2:35.03 30.11 1:16.48 1:03.73 6:09.31 1:12.44 
Jayde Challis 10    32.91  1:12.84   
Tori Christensen 11    33.04  1:13.01   
Macey Cottam 0    33.78    1:29.43 
Maci Cottam 12    29.68  1:13.14  1:27.76 
Claire Daley 9 2:07.66 2:16.90 25.96  56.25 5:45.02 1:08.07 1:15.55
Jillian Hauck 12 2:25.89  31.10 1:24.89 1:08.54 6:40.82 1:24.89 1:36.57
Tearsa Haws 9 2:30.79 2:53.45 31.56   6:47.18 1:20.65 1:27.08
Madison Henry 12 2:10.66 2:39.15    5:37.97  1:24.66
Noelle Henry 10 2:45.08 3:05.60  1:31.51 1:19.68 7:48.87 1:26.80 1:40.71
Kate Huddleston 11 2:49.75  33.09  1:15.58  1:27.54 
Whitney King 11 2:51.69  31.38  1:14.05  1:35.39 
Montana Korella 12 2:47.91 2:55.90 29.71  1:08.01   1:20.66
Maryn Lefevre 10 2:24.60 2:37.58 30.62 1:15.74 1:04.14 6:29.35 1:12.71 1:30.25
Makenna Martin 11 2:33.89 2:53.83 28.52 1:23.37 1:14.23   
Kambre Mcmichael 10 2:45.96  31.99  1:14.25 7:39.17  1:36.78
Macey Michelson 9   2:39.35 29.46 1:21.74  6:40.86 1:13.25 
Macey Mickelson 9   2:38.64  1:18.77    
Mia Nielsen 11 2:22.16 2:30.81 28.31  1:01.89 6:18.52  1:29.76
Peyton Perry 10 2:25.83  26.50  59.39   
Sophia Prince 9 3:33.90  40.99     
Corinne Robins 0    34.41  1:21.33   1:39.54
Corrine Robins 11    34.56     1:36.52
Presley Robinson 9 2:44.91 3:13.49 30.97  1:13.00  1:24.30 1:33.79
Ryann Sampson 9    41.23  1:12.96   
Kate Walker 9   2:24.81 26.02 1:01.50 57.73 5:56.59 1:05.29 
 
Elijah Bigler 9    39.04  1:28.24   
Ryan Blonquist 11 2:37.56  27.81  1:03.86   
Clint Brinkerhoff 12 2:39.17 3:09.48 32.68   7:56.49  1:28.73
Sterling Cabana 11 1:56.48 2:13.32 24.13 59.49 51.84  57.34 1:07.14
Fox Challis 12 2:06.84  24.46 58.69 54.86 6:31.09  
Mackey Cook 11 1:54.01 2:12.76 25.90 57.91 57.45 5:11.45 1:01.43 1:12.91
Camron Crane 0    26.47  1:00.88   1:21.14
Ethan Crane 9   2:39.76 26.76  59.08   
Chance Douglass 11    24.38  53.90  1:06.53 
Jaylen Edgley 9    27.08  1:00.93   1:14.66
Porter Feltner 10 2:36.43 2:50.97 31.07 1:13.14 1:09.10  1:13.74 1:39.96
Anthony Finger 11 1:54.37 2:20.58 25.63  54.55 5:13.57 59.86 
Kyle Flake 9   2:33.72 30.45  1:06.35 6:13.94 1:06.22 
Joshua Fox 9   2:24.98  1:13.14    1:13.41
Taylor Fox 9 1:56.78  24.94 1:00.66 53.65 5:19.29 1:03.20 1:11.43
Tanner Fraser 12 2:13.86 2:29.39 25.16 59.94 57.83 6:01.41  
Keith Gatlin 10    30.24 1:30.96    1:19.42
Hunter Gertsch 10 2:11.99  24.38  55.41  1:03.26 
Mason Gertsch 9 2:20.38  26.08  1:01.38 6:23.43 1:07.48 
Derek Hall 11 1:55.82 2:09.71 25.63 57.72 54.68 5:08.67 1:01.89 1:14.45
Caleb Judd 10 2:05.26 2:17.04  59.55 56.33  59.75 1:13.47
Chase Kehoe 11   2:08.80 25.80  57.27   1:05.06
Austin Lara 10 2:27.01  27.43  1:01.39   
Dayson Macdonald 11 2:47.42  27.22  1:10.27  1:22.54 
Jax Miner 10    26.83  1:00.00 5:55.11 1:21.04 
Jax Minor 10      1:00.72  1:17.12 
Benjamin Monson 10    30.46  1:07.83   1:22.44
Nathan Nixon 12 2:11.31 2:30.38 25.19  57.44   1:09.30
Bronson Plumb 11    22.76  51.12   
Elijah Plumb 10    26.33  56.83  1:18.19 
Rayden Riddle 12      1:05.66  1:19.11 
Adam Rogers 10    31.90  1:13.02   
Jack Wahlstrom 9    28.08  1:03.12  1:17.43 
Josh Walker 11 1:45.90 1:57.66 22.14 54.64 48.32  53.22 
Jack Whalstrom 9    26.38  59.82  1:15.28