Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Cedar City best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Natalie Anderson 10    33.42  1:17.20   
Ellie Barney 11    36.28  1:22.09   
Lacy Bilanzich 10 2:36.22  30.03  1:08.16   
Brielle Blodgett 11    41.97  1:33.95   
Karlie Blodgett 9    52.33  2:01.35   
Amanda Brown 9    37.95  1:26.13   
Kaylee Buchanan-stark 10 2:45.23  34.12  1:16.18  1:28.82 
Jylinn Burr 12 2:37.41  32.36  1:13.16 7:03.54  
Kambria Callister 12    32.34  1:14.65   1:21.22
Kamree Corry 12 2:34.53  29.32  1:08.34 7:39.40  
Karissa Cox 12    34.99  1:19.89   1:41.22
Cambrie Crosby 10    33.20  1:17.05   
Mayce Dalton 9    31.33  1:10.06  1:25.19 1:47.36
Hannah Edwards 11 2:17.40  27.23  1:01.49  1:08.44 
Graciela Engst 12 2:24.13 2:37.07 27.80 1:07.74 1:01.95 6:25.38 1:11.07 1:19.21
Taylor Fogg 10    32.11  1:10.15   
Miah Greene 11 2:44.12  32.32  1:13.12   
Ivette Guzman 11    36.88  1:23.78   
Kylie Habel 9    37.22     
Carly Hampton 11         
Campbell Howell 11 2:42.32  32.39 1:27.89 1:10.96   1:25.38
Sophie Humes 10         1:42.71
Lauren Judd 10 3:01.91  33.68  1:21.87   1:31.13
Mara Lambert 10 3:21.63  36.44  1:27.65   1:44.87
Kelsee Leavitt 10 2:30.08  30.38  1:08.82  1:23.08 
Natalie Moses 10 2:26.91  28.38  1:01.32   
Nicole Moses 12 2:17.27  28.58  1:02.39 6:31.65  
Savannah Ortega 11    34.21  1:24.26   
Abigail Orton 9    36.06  1:21.25   
Jadyn Payne 9    32.07  1:13.36   
Olivia Price 9 2:09.11 2:41.64 27.69 1:14.53 1:00.53 5:54.98 1:08.73 
Jacie Prisbrey 9 2:32.57  31.25    1:19.02 
Emma Sagers 12 2:25.56 2:42.80 28.28 1:13.49 1:00.74  1:25.06 1:18.76
Elizabeth Seegmiller 12    36.68  1:30.77   
Aspen Simper 10 2:04.29 2:29.36 27.42  57.11 5:54.82 1:02.20 
Abigail Stratton 11 2:12.35 2:42.81 26.66  58.88 5:54.04  
Charlize Talley 11 2:40.68  31.64  1:10.14 6:27.33  
Gwendylan Ward 10    35.77     1:29.21
Lauren Yardley 9    35.21  1:17.85   
Taytum Yardley 10    39.29  1:29.11   
 
Kyler Callister 10 2:32.29  28.33  1:06.39  1:17.72 
Emery Cook 10    27.74     1:17.30
Tanner Dodds 10 2:01.73  24.63  55.48 5:04.68 1:00.59 
Tobler Dotson 11   2:00.84 22.93 58.28 50.05  1:00.93 59.89
Zachary Douglas 12 1:52.83  23.93 1:06.18 51.93 5:16.00 1:01.92 
Gregory Glade 11      1:26.78   
Justin Granado 9 2:03.37  25.35 1:00.28 55.62 5:31.79 1:07.10 
John Huffman 10    47.32  2:09.71   
Ashten Krans 9 2:02.50 2:10.83   56.91 5:05.93 1:01.47 
Kyle Lunt 10 2:23.97 2:44.58 27.02 1:07.70 1:03.34  1:21.28 1:11.62
Dagan Murray 11 2:19.27 2:15.89 27.02 1:05.77 1:00.61 6:20.49 1:12.95 1:10.47
Tylan Murray 10 2:14.55 2:24.82 26.13 1:04.14 58.06  1:11.73 1:13.46
Bryce Orton 11 2:23.29  27.21 1:15.07 1:00.45  1:24.69 1:28.83
Andrew Sagers 10 2:03.86 2:23.70 26.24 1:00.48 56.01 5:50.24  1:14.19
Dillon Shaw 9 2:13.25  26.67 1:04.21 58.52  1:09.42 
Caleb Simmerman 0 2:13.36 2:28.88 26.86  1:02.86  1:01.67 1:22.67
Carter Smith 11 2:34.15  26.81  1:02.26   
James Smith 10 2:11.85  25.78  57.31  1:13.51 1:21.06
Jacob Stathis 12 2:21.07  25.18  59.99   1:21.20
David Taylor 12   2:37.13 27.02 1:01.46  6:19.17  1:11.41
Elijah Twitchell 11    27.69  1:02.61  1:17.69 1:19.94
Jesse Zinn 12 2:05.50  24.19 1:12.94 54.05  1:06.69