Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Cedar Valley best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Ella Black 11    41.90  1:38.90   
Alyssa Brown 12 2:28.76      1:13.28 
Kylee Carlisle 11    36.72  1:20.97  1:32.71 
Alexandra Hansen 12    32.81  1:23.27   1:39.05
Danielle Hardy 11 2:26.02  28.26  1:04.74   
Haley Helms 11 3:07.30  35.69  1:21.87 8:47.14  
Eliza Jensen 11    44.39  1:45.80   
Abigail Kendall 9 2:15.78  30.81  1:01.12 6:05.21  
Shaylee Kluber 10   3:23.18 34.82  1:17.88  1:25.13 
Katherine Lake 11    53.77  2:12.85   
Ashlyn Lockwood 11    30.71  1:10.38   1:23.68
Kaitlyn Mccurdy 9    37.47 1:44.98    2:09.75
Shaylee Mclachlan 10    37.22  1:23.50   1:36.95
Emberlee Milligan 11    42.72  1:36.30   
Natalie Milligan 10    36.46 1:48.87 1:21.49   
Aselyn Morris 10    36.05 1:38.48 1:28.52   
Rayna Nichols 9    32.81  1:27.02   
Alexis Owens 10         
Shaelie Peterson 9    50.37  1:58.82  1:57.66 
Sofia Peterson 10    40.38  1:32.67   
Alyssa Raff 11   2:46.41 28.20  1:07.43 7:09.05 1:12.08 1:28.31
Kaitlyn Ririe 10   2:50.76 29.99 1:14.85 1:11.03   
Isabelle Sepulveda 11    34.07  1:24.70   1:48.30
Kennady Sims 9    44.99  1:55.61   
Ellie Srogus 11    30.00  1:04.75   
Kianna Tamai 9    34.21  1:19.93   
Dorrie Twede 10   2:42.87 28.88  1:00.92 6:29.83  1:16.90
Tataum Wanlass 11 3:45.97  38.24  1:29.64 9:41.93  
 
Nathen Adams 11    36.21  1:25.70   
Tayden Barton 12    29.10  1:03.40   
Tanner Bentley 10    33.37  1:18.82   
Conner Bishop 10 2:41.49  33.06  1:13.53 8:00.24  
Alexander Burnside 9    29.45 1:16.28 1:06.24   
Nolan Case 11    33.35  1:21.81  1:36.12 
Logan Chamberlain 10   2:53.77 30.54  1:08.76  1:21.81 
Zackariah Desnoyers 9    29.41  1:06.33   
Nathan Ford 12 2:04.32  25.87  56.81 5:41.18  
Andrew Hudson 12 2:24.41  28.94  1:05.81 6:38.55 1:22.48 
William Hudson 12   2:23.92 24.15  53.37   1:14.50
Dekyn Isaacson 9    41.00  1:40.48   
Zackery Joseph 10    35.67  1:22.84   
Malachi Lewis 12    25.97    1:11.77 
Jack Lyne 9    39.65  1:33.73   
Danen Magoffin 9    30.98  1:08.97  1:51.09 
Ryan Mccleve 9    35.60  1:21.78   
Brett Meyring 10   2:46.18 31.08  1:07.20  1:20.19 1:30.64
Samuel Michaelson 11    27.30     1:27.75
Ammon Miner 9    30.42  1:10.73  1:18.91 
Brendan Montgomery 9    29.64  1:10.54  1:41.82 
Tristan Montgomery 12    26.14 1:08.98    
Jacob Nelson 10    27.90 1:03.55 1:06.94   1:21.98
Jonas Nelson 9    38.98  1:25.78   
William Nelson 12    25.93 1:07.95 58.67   
Zade Orgill 9    34.52  1:22.80   
Derick Ortiz 12 2:32.69  30.56  1:06.87  1:18.22 
Joshua Ortiz 9    33.02  1:18.03  1:35.16 
Braden Peterson 9         
Braedon Scott 10   2:07.58 22.37 56.81 48.85  1:01.99 
Nolan Spencer 10    33.11  1:22.08   1:30.47
Tate Spencer 10    31.58 1:21.31 1:16.16 7:41.22 1:31.66 
Kevin Tullis 12    30.04 1:18.55 1:08.59   
Samuel Woodruff 12 2:25.62 2:46.48 28.79  1:01.00   1:20.10