Utah Swimming Coaches Association

UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-14-2023(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  Chad Starks chadstarks@gmail.com    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Green Canyon best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Macy Allred 9 2:22.08  29.90 1:30.48 1:06.79 6:35.89  
Brielle Boren 9    36.37    1:52.01 
Megan Brandley 11 2:28.47  30.65  1:07.28 6:34.21  1:20.42
Brinlen Coltrin 9    34.06  1:16.17  1:33.79 
Rylie Corry 12 2:12.37 2:27.17 27.07 1:01.59 58.17 5:55.15  1:14.04
Emma Dye 9 2:54.67 3:17.25 33.28  1:18.06  1:31.78 1:29.79
Alexis Ellsworth 10 2:53.25 3:19.42 36.04  1:20.47  1:29.93 
Beza Fryer 11   2:28.51 29.40 1:15.39 1:04.70  1:15.77 1:24.06
Hannah Harrild 10 2:27.02 2:59.60 29.39  1:09.21  1:09.13 
Noelani Harward 12    32.04  1:14.45   
Rachel Huntzinger 12 2:12.04  30.82  1:09.75 5:59.53  
Nya Joeckel 10   2:36.10 28.39 1:21.78 1:05.66  1:19.12 1:16.66
Khyah Johnson 9 2:41.82  32.36  1:11.04  1:27.01 1:38.98
Bethany Lyman 11   2:54.35 29.48  1:08.31  1:10.95 
Lexie Lyman 10   2:40.72 27.89 1:13.87 59.31  1:08.08 
Avia Mawson 10    38.57  1:28.02  1:55.04 
Alyssa Merrill 11    27.41  1:02.60   1:22.30
Elizabeth Neeley 11 2:23.15  29.43  1:01.18 6:50.88 1:18.37 
Brynley Nielsen 11 2:04.59  26.62  55.95 5:57.05  
Cassidy Oswald 9 2:30.33  30.04  1:08.14  1:17.79 
Samantha Rowe 11    34.50  1:18.34  1:38.58 1:34.19
Madilyn Theobald 10    40.38  1:31.20  1:52.37 
Christina Tolbert 9    36.08 2:05.42 1:25.40  1:43.79 1:41.88
Christina Zhang 12   2:44.51 27.34 1:11.14 1:02.78 6:30.16 1:21.18 1:22.64
 
Talmage Amado 11 2:58.73  31.39  1:16.78  1:34.31 1:24.94
Hyrum Anderson 11   2:20.77 25.77 1:05.05 58.03 6:15.95 1:09.20 1:17.86
Jonas Brady 10 2:03.27 2:32.23 26.22 1:14.35 58.33 5:38.73  
Andrew Christensen 9   3:23.30 34.22  1:19.21   1:29.79
Ian Coles 11 2:54.65  29.75  1:09.03  1:40.94 1:23.59
Max Cowley 9    31.77  1:11.71  1:25.77 1:36.04
Brennan Delange 11 2:08.71 2:24.89 24.81  54.99   
Craig Dye 11 2:19.37  28.07  1:06.19 6:47.31  1:15.30
Carter Fadel 12 1:58.43  25.31  51.82   
Cale Frost 10    28.16 1:11.97 1:05.84   1:23.44
Alex Gracey 12   2:39.73 28.32 1:16.49 1:05.21  1:07.89 
Ivan Khimach 12 2:01.72 2:26.64 24.88 57.73 55.79   1:25.36
Tage Longhurst 10 2:19.54  28.08 1:08.77 59.61 6:15.64 1:03.83 
Kaden Lunday 12 2:48.54  31.18  1:13.66   
Owen Mecham 11 3:07.54  30.22  1:11.48  1:27.18 
Levi Miles 11 2:30.27 2:52.17 27.85  1:01.24  1:15.03 1:21.52
Zachary Neeley 9    35.15  1:18.68  1:26.92 
Audrik Rashall 0    42.86  2:02.09  1:58.27 2:14.33
Danny Rowe 9 2:11.48  27.59  59.79 6:06.98  
Jackson Steed 11    25.33 57.72 55.83 6:06.65  1:10.12
Daxton Stoddard 9    26.14  1:01.13   
Samuel Taylor 10 2:18.67  26.95  1:01.40  1:06.76 
Cj West 10 2:12.84 2:30.42 26.64 1:08.40 55.87  1:01.40 
Mccrae Wilkins 12   2:33.86 27.30  1:01.76 7:28.98  1:11.22