Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Dixie best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Allison Ames 9    36.30  1:21.49   
Elys Bradshaw 9    30.37    1:17.44 
Elyse Bradshaw 9    30.49    1:23.32 
Grace Christensen 9         
Jada Conklin 10    31.94  1:12.71   
Noel Decker 10    34.23     
Abigail Fedler 10    33.41    1:39.87 
Abigail Felder 10    35.67  1:19.34   
Emma Gee 9    39.67  1:33.30  2:09.87 
Brinley Greer 9    28.74 1:12.04 1:07.77  1:23.44 
Alexis Gust 11    40.38     
Payton Harris 10 2:27.14 2:56.06 32.98  1:09.72   1:41.91
Ashlyn Hawkins 10 2:20.78 2:49.25 29.14 1:13.31 1:04.43 6:12.51 1:20.14 1:28.29
Aubree Mclaws 10    28.79  1:02.72   
Staci Montiel 9    38.62  1:37.48  2:10.35 
Cassandra Osness 10    32.12     1:21.78
Cassie Osness 11    31.08     1:24.80
Hali'a Pelton 9    31.65  1:11.82   
Halia Pelton 9    31.45     
Ellie Prestwich 10    36.34  1:20.82  1:39.71 
Elise Sherman 10    28.59  1:04.89   
Ellie Simpson 11    35.13    1:34.15 1:35.71
Jenna Simpson 9    38.08     1:33.54
Drew Squire 10         
Abagail Thiriot 9    35.27  1:20.80   1:51.11
Brinley Thiriot 11    31.62  1:11.91   
Macie Thomas 12    34.09    1:23.33 
Mckelle Thomas 9    33.86     1:32.02
Greta Wilson 9    28.82    1:10.45 
Sharlee Ziegler 9 2:47.46  32.70  1:14.49 7:33.08 1:26.45 1:31.03
 
Quincey Ames 9 2:58.32  34.72     1:35.17
Quincy Ames 9    33.38  1:16.42 8:15.16  
Andrew Carlisle 9   2:20.35 24.57  57.39  1:02.89 
Jake Carson 12    29.60     
Damon Ericksen 9    26.02    1:08.89 
Damon Erickson 9     1:01.40  5:23.67  1:18.48
Dusty Hart 11    22.81  50.49   1:12.68
John Hicks 12    25.97  56.32   1:05.85
Ned Hill 11    22.90 1:03.51 49.33   
Hayden Kerr 11 2:29.54  26.64  1:06.69   1:24.23
Aidan Kurtz 11    26.66 1:19.74 1:01.03   
Aiden Kurtz 10    27.09 1:19.61 1:01.07   
Paris Lamb 9 2:00.08  26.55  57.41 5:30.55 1:06.84 
Thomas Larsen 10 2:24.31  27.97  1:01.68 6:28.30 1:17.00 
David Leon-moreno 9 1:56.69 2:19.67 25.19  54.61 5:17.52 1:01.66 
Nathan Murset 9 2:15.07 2:31.61 27.24   5:47.58  1:12.72
Skyler Pantelakis 11 2:04.64 2:17.17 25.40 1:01.68 54.93 5:44.49 1:07.82 
Sam Porter 0    25.47     1:17.87
David Stant 11 2:40.88 3:11.15 29.06  1:04.65  1:17.23 
Dallin Yost 9    32.34  1:18.59