Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Mt. Crest best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Hailey Bassett 0 2:30.52 2:46.29 33.10 1:23.54 1:08.64  1:29.02 1:27.46
Kennedy Child 10 2:12.57 2:28.12 29.16  1:01.29 5:52.31 1:07.09 1:21.91
Katie Cole 10 3:02.65 3:18.23 34.63  1:15.58 8:08.97 1:24.03 
Kate Daines 10    29.31  1:05.79 7:02.66 1:10.02 1:43.03
Hanna Evans 11 2:24.52  31.37  1:06.52  1:10.69 
Carly Godfrey 0    33.42  1:27.45 8:37.81  1:42.30
Jasmine Godfrey 11 2:31.99 2:54.44 30.52 1:21.43 1:06.11 7:05.44 1:21.71 1:24.68
Amelia Hadfield 10   2:47.58 30.23  1:06.80  1:22.59 
Liza Haslam 0 2:53.10  31.47  1:21.54  1:22.17 
Hannah Isom 10   2:55.08 30.27  1:09.72   1:17.92
Addison Jensen 10 2:27.94  32.14  1:14.09 6:30.68 1:22.30 1:36.82
Alexis Johnson 10   3:00.94 31.72 1:28.93  7:57.85  1:28.75
Kennedy Jones 0 2:48.55   1:50.40 1:17.69 7:44.71  
Paige Larsen 9 2:33.75   1:44.34 1:09.71  1:18.98 
Emilee Leishman 9 2:11.09 2:33.20 28.11 1:12.99 1:00.80 5:50.99 1:11.42 1:24.74
Abigail Nielsen 9   2:30.29 28.14 1:16.08 1:01.05   1:17.43
Morgan Phillips 10 2:25.67  29.74  1:05.83 6:44.65 1:14.10 
Taya Savage 9 2:26.53   1:24.19 1:06.86   
Allee Stakebake 10 2:48.50  34.69  1:17.46 7:56.44  1:41.48
Ivy Warde 10 2:18.99 2:33.67 28.54 1:06.68 1:02.91  1:05.50 
Lia Zhang 0 2:18.08 2:36.11 28.55 1:12.36 1:02.53  1:22.18 1:26.34
 
Cash Bailey 11 2:09.91 2:34.86 25.08 1:21.32 54.69  1:19.16 
William Bankhead 9 2:15.95 2:38.33 25.67  1:03.05 5:53.12  
Jacob Black 11 1:54.40 2:23.08 25.70 1:00.12 52.98 5:09.45  
Colten Brady 0 2:33.45 2:50.73 28.27  1:02.79   1:26.24
Camden Burms 0 2:50.07  32.75  1:18.71   1:42.08
Camden Burns 9   3:11.88 31.11  1:13.45   1:44.68
Kolin Christiansen 10 2:29.31  30.70  1:09.66  1:33.97 1:24.13
Carter Davis 10   2:26.48 25.55 1:02.81 57.89  1:08.40 1:12.30
Carson Godfrey 0 2:13.03  27.71  1:00.45 6:14.42 1:10.00 1:30.58
Brayden Jarrett 9 2:01.98 2:17.40 26.20 1:08.64  5:17.00 57.94 1:17.65
Kaleb Kwant 9   2:25.72 26.04  58.59 6:12.27 1:08.90 1:16.27
Jaron Lerohl 11     1:24.74  7:41.07  
Cole Moon 0 2:12.79 2:36.47 26.54 1:09.94 1:00.44  1:18.65 
Jaden Norman 10   2:20.95 23.88 1:02.10 52.42 5:42.07 1:03.36 
Quinn Pehrson 10    27.15 1:15.93 1:03.66 7:31.97  1:26.86
Quinn Perhson 0    29.01 1:19.59   1:22.89 
Brayden Plowman 9 2:10.61 2:29.55 27.27  59.92 5:48.65  1:14.40
Todd Rigby 10         
Zachary Roundy 11 2:02.66 2:07.84 25.61 1:00.29 58.36 5:16.88 1:02.26 1:04.62
Jeffery Sowby 0     1:43.72  7:31.06  1:30.00
Jeffrey Sowby 9 2:28.69  31.41  1:08.24  1:21.14 
Jackson Stakebake 0    37.10 2:00.40 1:21.71   1:46.54
Jaxon Stakebake 9   3:15.96 36.98  1:21.64  1:38.65 1:41.08
Kade Stott 0 2:30.82 3:08.85 30.36  1:07.85 7:15.91 1:32.63 1:33.44
Chase Summers 0 2:50.29 2:52.39 30.49  1:09.15 7:28.56 1:16.34 1:29.21