Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Ogden best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Bailee Anderson 10 2:53.64 3:10.10 35.43 1:39.64 1:13.81 9:04.92 1:41.15 1:29.37
Stella Aydelotte 9 4:12.54  47.35  1:53.19  2:06.97 
Sophia Binnix 10 3:32.06 3:49.81 36.68  1:26.13  1:44.29 2:06.78
Kaitlyn Blackham 9 3:46.87  45.40  1:42.75 8:53.47 1:49.74 2:11.20
Allie Blair 12   2:37.53 27.47 1:24.04 1:02.40  1:16.49 1:14.14
Elly Carlton 11 2:34.24 2:51.03 29.12 1:31.11  7:08.68 1:12.70 
Averie Carter 9    46.07  1:48.62  2:16.38 2:21.03
Jessica Casares 12    51.48  2:02.59  2:44.10 
Gem Garner 10 3:05.17 3:19.42 35.61 1:33.16 1:19.56 8:09.59 1:35.29 
Amelia Hardy 9 3:15.57  39.99  1:34.86  2:02.45 2:25.72
Jacqueline Hatch 11 2:46.43 3:08.05 33.03 1:32.76 1:17.85 7:33.23 1:22.91 
Stella Hunter 10 2:26.47 2:48.89 26.65 1:19.30 1:00.05  1:17.86 1:29.59
Audrey Litz 10    31.20  1:10.01  1:24.07 
Wakely Meikle 12 2:21.71 2:43.63 29.23 1:14.40 1:04.50 6:29.87  1:28.72
Byrdie Packham 9 3:17.89 3:36.61 38.28 2:09.03 1:22.21 9:00.07 1:33.78 1:51.82
Sophie Rew 9    46.47     
Jacie Roberts 10 3:38.91  40.07 1:46.91 1:36.95  1:59.14 2:08.90
Hailee Shaw 11 3:15.54  39.41 1:54.49 1:29.83  2:00.29 
Victoria Tague 10 3:00.99 3:18.76 32.72  1:11.90 8:15.13  1:33.27
Story Turner 10    1:15.50    3:11.70 
Kyamei Wilde 11 3:13.10 3:32.36 38.42  1:26.47   1:47.92
 
Porter Bartlett 10 1:58.94 2:20.66 24.97 1:03.22 56.91 5:39.44  1:15.32
Brody Benson 9 2:25.13 2:56.40 29.73 1:25.51 1:08.65 6:56.91 1:24.98 1:40.17
Ashton Carter 12    31.73  1:15.37  1:29.27 
Tony Castro 12 2:44.27 3:30.08 33.56  1:13.38   1:37.59
Travis Cupp 10    36.27    1:39.24 
Jacob Glanville 11    31.00    1:35.58 
Ryan Grotzky 11 2:42.20 2:44.01 28.21 1:21.93 1:03.91 6:50.01 1:11.97 1:29.80
Gavin Gundersen 10    24.81 1:08.48 54.54 6:23.57  1:08.41
Tanner Harris 10 2:21.14 2:42.44 27.68 1:14.62 1:04.09 6:37.20 1:15.13 
Mitchell Hatch 10 2:36.19 2:53.23 30.69 1:29.07 1:09.39 6:47.81 1:21.00 1:30.95
Alex Ivester 10    32.04  1:07.89  1:23.57 
Erik Ivester 10 2:30.39  27.04 1:24.83 1:00.39 6:57.13 1:20.44 1:21.80
Lee James 9 2:54.81  32.79  1:18.63  1:32.10 1:42.03
Michael Kamagaki 12 3:09.93 3:09.80 27.86 1:16.12 1:06.20   1:23.61
Oliver Loosli 10 3:15.29 3:25.61 32.65  1:17.69  1:32.02 
Silas Loosli 10 2:43.69  29.43  1:10.40  1:24.78 
Dawson Malan 11    26.84 1:14.97 1:02.67 6:40.06 1:18.91 
Halen Mcmullin 10 2:21.33 2:38.47 26.20 1:18.11 59.89   1:19.23
Caleb Miller 10    36.66    1:32.10 
Braxton Morris 10 2:27.85 2:57.25 28.22 1:28.23 1:03.27 7:20.29 1:29.51 1:35.45
Brooks Mortensen 10 2:22.65 2:37.16 27.63 1:21.25 1:00.63  1:05.85 1:15.12
Ben Nielson 10 2:24.64  28.43 1:20.14 1:04.50 7:19.88 1:16.58 
Owen O'neil 11 2:17.43 2:44.14 24.76  57.02   1:11.61
Bradyn Reeves 11 2:08.89  25.47 1:05.07 57.76 5:47.18 1:13.86 
Spencer Reeves 9 3:03.84  32.77  1:14.94  1:25.03 1:54.46
Cai Roby 12 2:48.95  32.26  1:13.66 7:51.97 1:32.50 
Nathan Wardell 12    33.34  1:18.75   
Brock Welling 9 2:41.84 3:04.29 31.50  1:04.85 7:25.00 1:20.53 1:32.30
Ty Willey 10 2:45.84 2:51.74 27.86 1:20.96 1:01.70 8:26.95  1:19.44
Jordan Wilson 9 2:27.26 2:38.38 28.58 1:22.73 1:03.37 7:12.30 1:17.72 1:26.14
Mason Winterton 12 2:16.57 2:29.58 26.14 1:11.42 59.07  1:00.77