Utah Swimming Coaches Association

UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 6-21-2024(Notify Dennis Tesch of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  Chad Starks chadstarks@gmail.com    Treasure:  Dennis Tesch  dntesch@gmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Sky View best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Daivanie Burbank 10 3:08.34  31.16  1:25.21  1:33.57 1:47.54
Dayna Buttars 11 2:57.89  32.29  1:15.28  1:34.28 
Lauren Buttars 9 2:53.53 3:17.26 30.42 1:22.18 1:07.84 7:44.37 1:28.98 1:57.65
Lily Condos 9 2:30.52 2:51.60 31.71 1:06.31 1:09.08 6:31.50  1:33.58
Leah Crookston 9 3:06.93  35.93  1:21.71  1:47.43 1:47.69
Maylee Dahlgren 9    36.26  1:18.72  1:41.64 1:33.80
Lily Furtaw 9   3:23.67 34.29  1:17.63  1:30.30 1:46.78
Kaybree Gathercoal 10   3:00.10 32.30 1:22.44 1:09.68  1:09.61 1:28.83
Kelsey Gathercoal 10 2:23.00 2:50.23 29.55 1:16.50 1:04.95 6:55.19 1:09.87 
Elizabeth Hall 10 2:55.91 3:11.55 32.79  1:11.40  1:24.17 1:57.71
Arnica Hull 11   3:32.00 37.55  1:20.42 8:07.90 1:40.53 1:35.49
Adelaide Humpherys 12 2:36.88  33.67  1:13.15  1:24.38 
Ellie Johnson 9 2:57.78 3:16.76 31.91 1:22.48 1:27.94 8:14.83 1:21.74 1:54.20
Anna Krumina 11   2:59.95 30.98  1:11.46 6:47.99 1:20.40 1:26.13
Amber Lawyer 11 2:13.31 2:31.94 28.56 1:14.27 1:01.42 5:35.59 1:14.19 1:17.34
Ashley Lediard 11 2:35.68  30.65  1:09.03 7:28.25 1:21.92 1:33.59
Keira Mannewitz 12 2:33.07  28.05  1:05.06 5:59.02 1:16.49 1:28.71
Tayley Meyerson 10   2:30.15 27.86 1:05.31 1:01.51 6:27.22 1:01.53 
Adalyn Nye 11   2:32.82 28.86 1:05.65 1:02.38 6:09.26 1:08.42 1:17.43
Ruth Olsen 9 2:13.67 2:37.67 30.17  1:05.33 6:09.80 1:13.46 1:25.19
Anessa Plowman 11 2:29.18  30.47  1:08.02 6:44.36 1:16.44 
Kylie Schwartz 11    29.74  1:24.37   1:16.55
Gabby Walters 10 2:22.37  27.87 1:24.58 1:02.54 6:13.34  1:26.97
Kylie Webb 10 2:56.45  33.20  1:21.35 7:58.03 1:26.17 
Jasa Wilkerson-leiva 11 2:22.48 2:55.23 29.18  1:05.38 6:59.43 1:16.27 1:29.60
Peyton Wright 11 2:40.47  32.47 1:34.23 1:13.49  1:29.78 
Rylie Wright 12    32.72  1:12.62  1:23.48 
 
Cid Baillio 9    30.03 1:31.40 1:07.43   1:23.17
Tj Barber 11 2:46.05  28.05  1:03.05   
Dallin Beck 11    26.89 1:13.81 59.40  1:15.04 1:11.60
Joshua Belt 11   3:01.54 26.41 1:16.93 1:00.65  1:10.51 1:24.68
Jack Bohman 10 3:00.14  33.51  1:19.08  1:22.03 
Grant Conley 10 3:21.91 3:40.79 35.78  1:18.05 8:29.76 1:44.08 1:36.61
Tate Conley 12 2:03.46  26.15 1:08.10 54.89  1:11.67 1:17.94
Braxton Davis 11 2:08.22  24.58  54.41 6:03.07  
William Drake 11 1:55.51 2:21.89 25.61 1:04.91 55.37 5:16.58 1:14.13 1:13.70
Justus Field 10 2:04.68 2:13.45 25.69 59.01 58.70 5:39.62 1:09.04 1:13.27
Peter Gibbons 12 1:50.56 2:07.76 21.84 57.43 47.59  58.58 1:07.20
Andrew Godfrey 12 2:00.82  23.94  56.16   
Spencer Irvine 12 2:14.29 2:39.07 26.66 1:02.26 1:00.26 5:40.76 1:07.82 1:20.64
Dane Johnson 9 2:13.09 2:17.13 25.93 1:08.54 59.18 5:59.79 1:00.89 
Emerson Jones 10 2:04.30  25.46  58.77 6:15.15 1:09.80 1:28.36
Jay Legler 9 2:22.08 2:49.82 32.28  1:09.08 6:17.24 1:20.73 1:29.03
Aizik Meek 11 2:14.15 2:25.23 25.76 59.55 58.21  1:07.66 1:08.06
Nelson Mountcastle 11    28.32  1:04.46   
Matthew Olsen 11 2:05.79 2:23.22 26.13  57.21 5:58.03 1:04.41 1:19.25
Zachary Parks 10   2:38.33 25.91  59.43 6:54.60 1:04.90 1:18.18
Blake Reed 11 1:50.13 2:20.69 24.15 1:02.22 50.27 5:09.74 1:09.11 1:16.30
Hyrum Reeder 9 2:29.25 2:59.74 34.15 1:32.75 1:10.70 7:10.05 1:21.03 1:32.92
Sebastin Sant 11   2:46.80 28.28 1:15.44 1:05.97   1:15.97
Delray Shupe 10    28.17  1:02.19 6:40.41  1:17.66
Ben Walters 12   2:11.51 24.01 52.61 52.83 5:16.09 1:01.85 1:00.22