Utah Swimming Coaches Association

UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-14-2023(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  Chad Starks chadstarks@gmail.com    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Timpanogos best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Addison Adams 9    51.10  1:52.24   
Liv Ahn 10 3:11.62  32.42  1:19.42   1:25.14
Martha Baldemar 12 2:50.24  31.10  1:11.61  1:26.10 
Johanna Behm 12 3:09.84  36.16  1:23.89  1:46.94 
Julina Christopherson 11 2:41.16 3:18.11 30.74 1:41.31 1:12.83 7:31.43 1:28.95 1:36.72
Olivia Cochran 10   3:14.58 31.78  1:18.57 8:59.29  1:30.87
Brittany Dorrough 11   3:36.89 37.60  1:23.87  1:43.58 
Makalea Fisher 12   3:01.87 31.81 1:21.71 1:12.55 7:32.59 1:16.45 1:41.30
Isabel Green 10    33.32  1:16.90  1:32.41 
Kate Gundersen 11 3:25.00  37.80  1:28.37  1:52.28 1:59.74
Raiden Harris 11 2:02.62 2:14.23 23.85 59.98 55.16 5:27.79 57.58 
Ashlyn Hawkins 11 2:41.38 2:55.86 29.68 1:23.98 1:07.89 7:17.98 1:15.37 1:40.28
Rachel Kenitzer 10 3:18.01  37.21  1:27.44   
Evelyn Murdock 12 2:17.12 2:31.59 27.05 1:04.97 59.97 6:13.63 1:10.41 1:24.63
Mayumi Okamura 11 2:56.35  34.11 1:43.69 1:19.54  1:34.34 1:55.18
Annie Oliver 10    36.43     
Jane Perrins 10    36.78  1:23.07  1:53.71 
Maggie Rowe 10 2:27.46 2:49.21 30.40 1:27.67 1:08.42 6:13.40 1:11.36 1:32.85
Audrey Ryan 10 2:26.87 2:50.54 30.28 1:22.19 1:08.17 7:04.80 1:16.98 
Claire Sommers 10 3:04.18  34.34  1:20.70  1:52.53 
Jade Sorensen 10 3:13.30  36.47  1:23.28  1:41.01 2:10.82
Ella Tobler 10 2:22.09 2:53.56 28.66 1:22.88 1:02.33 6:57.54 1:29.24 1:34.53
Preslie Wagner 10 2:45.36  32.95  1:14.27  1:33.80 1:37.29
Lillian Ward 10 3:14.46  33.65  1:20.28   1:55.85
Breann Williams 10    38.30  1:25.74  1:50.55 
Sarah Wilson 12 2:33.81 2:52.35 29.98 1:17.04 1:08.22 7:16.01 1:30.22 1:18.22
Madison Young 11 3:08.09 3:29.85 35.78 1:39.91 1:18.90 8:21.13 1:34.89 1:56.90
 
Caleb Choque 12 2:08.19 2:21.41 24.81 1:05.38 55.69 6:12.74 1:01.12 1:15.89
Jacob Christopherson 12    32.37  1:14.80   1:34.63
James Crabtree 12 2:14.33 2:32.05 24.73 1:05.14 56.58 6:19.30 1:10.78 1:17.94
Jacob Craig 12      1:13.35   1:31.73
Tyler Davis 12 2:42.51  28.82  1:07.35  1:18.85 
Cooper Gadd 9 2:17.61 2:52.12 27.30 1:06.06 1:01.30   1:25.71
Jack Gilbert 10 3:13.92  36.50  1:23.37 8:29.64 1:41.24 1:25.35
Brigham Jensen 9 2:41.21 3:17.30 30.95  1:17.04 6:48.76 1:35.17 1:46.69
Lucas Nate 12    30.12  1:11.37   1:37.65
Matthew Oliver 11    38.18  1:27.63   
Carter Pope 9    28.18  1:04.91   1:22.86
Cooper Pope 11    24.12 1:14.50 57.96   
Dylan Sanders 12 3:00.46  27.86  1:06.36   
Maxwell Wright 9 2:12.90 2:27.11 25.69 1:08.86 54.30 6:13.62 1:06.76 1:08.72