Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Stansbury best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Stacia Adair 10 2:40.79  31.16  1:13.88 7:16.52 1:22.01 1:40.28
Bayleigh Anderson 12    30.54  1:07.20  1:24.33 
Aubree Broadhead 9      1:08.29  1:18.10 
Abby Gull 11 2:58.81    1:22.11   
Kara Hullinger 9 2:30.70 2:52.91 29.68 1:21.80 1:06.97  1:14.35 1:28.75
Amy James 12 2:37.99 2:58.80 30.07  1:08.57  1:28.18 1:40.49
Jaina Maier 9 3:26.61  38.27  1:28.41 9:01.49  1:41.95
Katelyn Nielson 9    39.54  1:28.34   1:45.54
Reghan Palmer 11    33.00  1:14.35  1:24.00 1:38.43
Tally Reynolds 11 2:38.54  32.28   7:04.41 1:19.81 1:47.25
Katelyn Taylor 9 2:32.06  27.22 1:05.84   1:03.72 
Nathadria Wulf 10    35.47  1:27.85  1:36.83 1:52.76
 
Isaac Adair 10   2:15.51 23.57 56.12 52.72 5:54.47 1:01.10 1:11.33
Chace Allen 10    27.92  1:06.03   
Kyler Allen 9 2:36.83 2:53.11 28.40 1:23.09 1:06.47  1:20.08 1:24.99
Kampbell Anderson 10   3:06.55 32.39 1:25.58    1:20.47
Chase Barrow 9 2:40.28  28.89  1:08.91 7:38.09 1:18.01 1:43.56
Luke Barry 9 2:37.38  30.14  1:08.81 7:35.43 1:23.89 1:35.40
Wyatt Barry 10    24.71 1:07.17 56.03  1:03.25 
Logan Gillis 10 2:22.76 2:44.13 27.41  1:02.31  1:18.08 1:23.39
Isaac Gordon 10 2:34.80  29.55  1:07.72  1:25.51 1:32.88
Daniel Gull 9    33.19     
Adrian Hinton 10   2:28.90 25.82 1:04.09   1:13.84 1:06.47
Xavier Jefferies 11   2:08.65 26.36  54.57 5:40.84 59.31 1:12.79
Zane Jefferies 10 2:39.53  32.70  1:10.92 7:11.71 1:19.97 1:41.52
Jonah Jensen 10 2:25.42  25.03 1:11.81 58.19  1:07.81 
Braxton Johnson 9 2:27.24  29.61  1:09.02 6:57.44 1:16.08 1:40.72
Max Nicholson 11   2:52.70 33.75 1:24.53  7:14.47  1:26.20
Cameron Reynolds 9 2:23.40 2:52.03 27.75  1:00.45  1:20.59 1:22.46
Joshua Reynolds 12 2:01.29 2:18.16 25.36 57.91 56.76   1:07.07
Michael Sheets 9    32.40  1:19.46 8:05.04 1:50.58 1:28.34
Ethan Tashro 11    27.42  59.05  1:08.06 
Gavyn Tashro 9 2:20.45  29.88  1:03.76   1:24.50
Ben Wilson 10    24.62  56.38   1:10.97