Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Sky View best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Lauren Bassett 11 2:04.98  27.89  59.34 5:42.23  
Claire Boyack 9 4:02.37  46.67  1:50.57   1:59.33
Chelsea Coltrin 12 2:12.86  29.78  1:04.87 6:16.46 1:10.17 1:25.83
Riley Daniels 11 2:39.89  32.40  1:12.24  1:19.51 1:34.03
Allison Dean 12 2:02.95 2:27.07 28.05  1:00.62 5:48.55 1:01.70 
Aniston Dubon 9 2:57.80  33.10 1:35.11 1:16.90  1:24.01 
Brinley Gathercoal 12 2:47.73  31.21  1:15.22  1:29.04 1:33.52
Jenna Gibbons 12   2:23.85 26.60 1:02.13   1:07.90 1:05.54
Jorryn Gunn 9    38.68  1:32.75   
Adelaide Humpherys 9 3:16.22 3:59.13 38.97  1:23.21  1:29.85 1:48.03
Ashlyn Jorgensen 9 2:22.72 2:29.71 28.75  1:03.15  1:08.16 
Ellie Legler 11 2:06.26  29.11  1:02.22 5:32.55 1:15.77 1:19.75
Nicole Legler 9 2:32.70  31.65  1:14.72  1:17.58 
Keira Mannewitz 9 2:13.81 2:41.62 26.45  58.55  1:15.78 1:24.16
Jacey Mecham 11 2:13.92 2:28.04 27.92 1:04.58 58.80 6:21.24 1:11.64 
Ashlin Meyerson 10 2:27.04 2:36.69 29.77 1:20.54  6:37.89 1:08.26 1:24.28
Anastasia Nowling 12 2:42.81 3:20.96 32.06  1:15.62 7:20.14 1:25.64 
Carlina Nowling 11 2:29.91  30.95  1:04.04 6:56.45  1:22.58
Rachel Oliverson 9    36.00  1:21.32   
Sarah Olsen 10 2:14.67 2:22.03 26.84 1:07.26 57.86 5:34.81  1:17.01
Madisen Ream 9 2:54.67  34.40  1:18.59  1:37.27 
Angie Reeder 9 3:05.31  30.12  1:09.41  1:33.00 1:54.98
Marina Santandreu tomas 11    35.06  1:19.91   
Allie Schwartz 10 2:08.35 2:16.97 27.22 1:03.56 58.29  1:06.23 1:10.80
Alexia Sorensen 12    28.15 1:07.41 1:05.08  1:15.55 
Brooke Walters 11    29.78  1:06.08  1:21.77 1:36.57
Alainna Wright 12 2:42.06  34.52  1:13.42  1:19.74 1:36.86
Kaylie Wright 11    35.94 1:50.27 1:25.82  1:35.36 
Rylie Wright 9 2:45.97  34.43  1:14.62 7:53.35 1:26.07 1:34.28
 
Colby Bair 11 2:01.36  26.03 58.05 59.45 5:59.26 1:11.12 
Tate Conley 9 2:50.12  28.67 1:24.10 1:04.28 7:39.49 1:29.27 1:34.79
Tavin Dubon 11 2:09.12  25.25 55.66 55.06 5:46.78 56.87 
Jackson Dubose 11 1:54.57 2:04.04 23.84 56.80 51.00   1:02.11
Colton Duce 11 2:11.50 2:14.50 25.47 59.82   1:01.62 1:12.40
Peter Gibbons 9   2:14.77 24.76  53.37  1:07.39 1:13.76
Andrew Godfrey 9   2:42.77 27.59 1:17.51 1:00.70 5:46.28  1:36.04
Aaron James 10    37.61  1:28.86   2:04.72
Broc Johnson 11 1:56.50 2:20.40 26.14  57.99 5:14.75 1:04.01 1:14.39
Jacob Lawyer 11 2:01.26  26.54 1:09.53 56.01 5:25.56 1:07.08 1:08.64
Noah Lorimer 10 2:50.73  30.95 1:36.83 1:08.51  1:28.51 1:20.09
Owen Louviere 0    30.93 1:32.33 1:10.79  1:28.39 1:34.24
Clayton Nye 10 2:01.62 2:15.12 24.93 56.85   56.58 1:06.51
Alex Parks 11 2:03.59 2:17.03 25.03 58.11 55.56  58.38 
Jacob Schwab 10 2:27.51  27.66 1:23.37 1:02.25  1:13.26 1:23.43
Kaiden Stapley 11 2:11.22  25.94  1:02.82  1:16.51 1:24.42
Jaxon Tueller 11 1:50.83 2:16.56 24.07 1:02.09 50.85 5:18.81 54.17 
Ben Walters 9 2:05.83 2:22.11  1:05.20 57.76 5:12.61 1:05.39 1:08.42
Josh Webb 11 2:44.21  29.35  1:10.18  1:16.22 1:14.66
Konnor Webb 9    29.85  1:09.75  1:16.37 1:31.57
Caleb White 12 2:20.05  26.17  55.71  1:15.41 1:28.88
Isaiah Zizumbo 10 2:03.83  25.03 1:08.02 58.26 6:06.99 1:12.41 1:20.76