Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Tooele best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Petra Anderson 10 2:38.72  29.97  1:10.85   1:24.45
Kyleena Black 9    46.82  1:50.34   
Lindsey Boren 10    43.70  1:38.02  1:39.52 
Mckaylah Clausen 9    42.19  1:43.13   
Katelyn Cleveland 12    55.30  2:20.45   
Lachele Coombs 11 2:24.34  29.05  1:07.22 6:36.92  
Dana Evans 11 2:38.75  32.74  1:13.79  1:20.54 
Adalie Frank 10 3:12.81 3:16.50 34.54  1:21.59  1:31.64 
Emma Frank 12    42.96  1:39.00   
Marie Frank 10    36.17  1:27.55   1:36.46
Aurora Gallegos 10    34.31  1:18.56   
Mishayli Hardman 10    37.17  1:30.71  1:32.73 
Bronwynn Hawkins 9    34.14  1:21.90   
Mackenzie Justesen 10    35.44  1:16.67  1:38.37 
Arianna Kerr 10    37.41  1:22.10   
Isabelle Lay 9    36.43  1:18.52  1:32.42 
Ava Leonelli 9 2:48.57  30.96  1:07.96  1:23.25 
Rylee Mcentire 12 3:09.02  38.70  1:25.75  1:33.13 
Kenlee Memmott 10    35.32  1:21.67   
Myra Miller 12   2:17.29 27.14     1:10.17
Maddie Nicholson 9    37.34  1:21.03   1:36.46
Shannon Nowotny 12    34.77  1:24.44  1:44.40 
Magdaly Ovando 11    38.30  1:24.62  1:31.65 
Kylee Randle 12 2:16.32  29.28  1:03.64   1:12.68
Haven Saling 9    29.65  1:08.95   1:31.25
Sharon Seals 12 2:09.14  27.26  1:01.47 5:51.27  
Sydnee Sherwood 10 2:46.57 3:07.26 33.64 1:33.44 1:15.99  1:21.84 
Raegan Short 9    44.99  1:45.80   
Brinley Smith 10 3:21.10  39.67  1:27.73  1:50.02 
Lauren Von niederhausern 10 2:16.31 2:32.23  1:19.42 59.23  1:12.16 
Kate Walker 10 2:18.88  31.44  1:04.61  1:12.05 
Aislyn Woodall 10    41.70  1:36.53   
 
Aiden Adams 9    30.83  1:11.22   
David Baum 9    38.38  1:31.80   
Ryan Beard 11 2:08.90  25.97  58.17  1:07.84 
Nathaniel Cramer 11 2:30.58 2:54.23 30.42  1:07.97   1:23.21
Andrew Crane 12 2:03.24 2:16.89 24.26  53.79 5:53.52 1:03.54 1:07.45
Jaxon Day 10 2:16.27  26.26  59.31   
Evan Gallegos 9    32.64  1:17.20   
Sealmon Larsen 12 2:21.94  28.32  1:04.31   1:23.78
David Levar 11 2:42.08 2:45.46  1:14.47 1:10.61  1:17.76 
Kaden Martin 9    29.73  1:07.39   
Garret Pearson 10 2:05.84  26.36  57.78   
Harrison Stoddard 12 1:58.40  24.80  54.82 5:32.72  
Tucker Woods 10    36.72  1:23.28   
Christian Zamora 11    32.79  1:10.74   1:30.26