Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Uintah best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Kenzie Benson 11 2:33.77 2:50.78 31.68 1:23.30 1:08.94 7:13.02 1:27.02 1:26.57
Kelli Cazier 12 2:15.86 2:27.62 27.27 1:06.02 1:01.52 6:01.52 1:04.20 1:17.10
Esmeralda Estrada 10    41.61  1:46.85  1:58.62 
Emberli Fairey 12 2:35.95 2:59.64 27.32 1:32.96 1:04.71 7:06.80 1:11.04 1:38.37
Anna Grammer 12 2:27.27 2:39.17 30.55 1:13.94 1:05.07 6:49.11 1:20.63 1:26.95
Megan Hermann 12 2:43.54 2:42.28 29.85 1:23.00 1:06.31 7:40.35 1:23.96 1:21.59
Jade Holman 12 2:36.67 2:59.45 33.87 1:29.41 1:13.49 6:43.72 1:22.48 1:41.55
Karina Mendez 9 2:42.15 3:14.47 32.14 1:45.08 1:10.96 7:38.46 1:33.17 1:35.12
Alondra Osoria 9 3:50.21  43.14  1:37.38  1:58.46 
Sasha Runolfson 9 2:40.30 3:01.73 33.37 1:28.99 1:13.66 7:04.51 1:27.36 1:43.35
Hadlee Thomas 10 2:18.83 2:46.20 30.35 1:26.91 1:05.19 6:06.78 1:14.80 1:34.58
Alison Valadez 10 2:34.40 2:52.66 31.78 1:25.83 1:08.59 7:09.81 1:21.51 1:26.39
Daizy Wilson 9 2:32.29 2:51.14 30.28 1:22.87 1:08.41 7:06.41 1:20.96 1:31.63
 
Matt Caldwell 11    25.79  1:00.55   
Artur Darii 10 2:07.59 2:17.13 25.07 1:06.66 55.93 5:45.26 1:00.49 1:13.53
Kaelyb George 12 2:40.69 3:07.77 32.54 1:24.51 1:11.55 7:16.60 1:22.14 1:39.29
Tagert Hughes 9 2:30.82 3:02.65 29.89 1:23.10 1:06.26 7:07.49 1:27.16 1:24.28
Andrew Hunt 9 2:20.80 2:45.08 29.60 1:26.95 1:07.23 6:25.62 1:15.28 1:23.63
Jaiden Jackson 9 2:31.67 2:41.99 31.25 1:22.34 1:09.65 7:14.37 1:20.17 1:32.90
Parker Johnson 12 2:31.53 2:58.98 30.35  1:03.74  1:26.52 
Landon Jones 12 1:54.01 2:19.44 24.71 1:00.36 53.55 5:22.38 1:01.93 1:13.11
Wyatt Kiever 0 2:16.74 2:33.23 26.95 1:19.81 59.16 5:58.12 1:15.94 1:22.53
Fabricio Lambar 11 2:50.07  31.17  1:11.55 8:27.95 1:22.37 
Bridger Mccurdy 10 2:52.24 2:44.77 27.17  1:04.97 7:49.05 1:17.51 1:17.98
Jagger Morton 9 2:17.66 2:21.39 25.60 58.48 56.32 6:11.24 1:04.71 1:15.10
Maddox Morton 11    25.15 59.69    
Grant Moulton 10 2:28.00 2:43.99 28.55 1:11.90 1:03.64 7:27.76 1:14.73 1:32.08
Wake Murray 9 2:32.05 2:57.38 27.85 1:25.31 1:03.97 6:41.76 1:19.58 1:35.49
Alec Rimmasch 10 2:51.73 3:24.24 32.28 1:54.38 1:10.90 8:03.84 1:38.06 1:35.98
Kaleb Slaugh 9 2:16.26 2:30.76 26.67 1:09.76 1:02.56 6:02.84 1:08.62 1:21.43
Cullen Thomas 9 2:25.19 2:44.00 28.78 1:15.49 1:04.14 6:42.47 1:13.16 1:18.91
Isaac Weston 9 2:44.50  31.21 1:35.85 1:16.21 8:02.06  1:33.21
Isaach Weston 9 3:04.87 3:16.42 36.57 1:43.98 1:16.58 8:15.45 1:58.56 1:43.88
Kenton White 12 2:59.18 3:21.76 35.45  1:16.59 8:50.94 1:47.74 1:23.95