Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Bountiful best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Emma Anjewierden 10 2:27.15 2:50.97 30.14  1:04.97  1:09.51 
Jessica Barnes 12 2:22.04 2:46.30 29.84  1:03.23   
Andrea Barreno 12    34.47    1:29.44 
Anneli Billings 12 2:27.90  30.76  1:12.40  1:14.06 
Nia Bingham 11 2:57.07  35.00  1:18.53   
Cayla Brown 12    33.45  1:16.65  1:39.65 
Madelyn Bushman 12    30.20  1:07.46   
Sydney Crystal 11    42.74  1:35.63  2:07.01 
Isabelle De leeuw 11 2:28.57 2:55.79 30.32 1:15.18 1:06.07   
Emilia Deleon 10    33.03  1:16.20   
Hannah Drummer 12 2:45.66  27.91  1:03.38   
Sadie Duke 11 2:17.50 2:28.62 28.49 1:05.59 1:03.34  1:13.10 1:08.18
Emma Dye 11 2:42.61     7:18.84 1:20.71 
Madelynn Fenwick 9 2:17.07  28.17  1:04.04  1:10.77 1:28.27
Abby Firth 11 2:49.34  34.45  1:18.37 7:39.30  
Mia Fowler 10 2:24.24  30.59  1:06.04 6:25.92  
Allison Hall 12    35.58     1:44.16
Grace Hanni 11 2:25.80 2:57.21 31.69  1:17.70 6:33.74  
Elliott Howe 12 2:02.72 2:14.28 25.46 58.05   57.01 1:10.80
Lizzie Jacobson 12 2:56.49  33.84  1:16.88 7:59.89  
Emory Johansen 10    30.73  1:10.94   
Emily Knowlton 11 2:36.17 3:04.14 31.47 1:25.11 1:11.07   1:30.29
Jane Maughan 10 2:44.07  35.32 1:40.09 1:24.72 7:31.19  
Kayla Myers 11    32.16  1:18.55  1:24.90 
Rebecca Reeve 12 2:38.99 2:59.84 30.45 1:23.96 1:07.93   
Katelynn Rogers 9 2:51.44  31.44     1:34.15
Isabel Scoville 11    37.77  1:26.58  1:39.31 1:32.43
Isabel Soriano 12 2:58.84  33.96  1:18.78   
Ellie Staheli 10 2:21.66  31.10  1:04.94  1:24.65 
Eva Stoddard 10 2:24.75  30.11  1:05.38 6:51.25  
Rylee Tholen 10    35.03  1:21.51   
Loni Tippetts 10 2:21.16  27.48 1:12.65 1:00.15   
Leah Trevino 12    37.39  1:30.40   
Gabby Westergard 11    35.82  1:29.22   1:26.70
Lizzie Williams 9    35.10  1:22.37  1:36.08 
 
Quentin Auernig 9    38.42  1:26.88   
Brendan Bennet 11    26.26  59.75   
David Bennion 12 2:15.47  25.02  59.48  1:05.22 
Max Clifford 11 2:13.21  24.98  56.14   1:16.23
Pedro De marchi 11 2:09.94  27.51  1:02.89 6:04.92  
Ethan Dye 12 2:03.38    56.48 5:36.09 1:06.48 
Riley Farr 10    26.83  1:02.15   
Ayden Fieuw 11 2:29.55  31.15  1:12.86  1:19.25 
Gabe Frogley 10 2:10.62  27.08  57.55   1:08.32
Aaron Gulso 10    35.15  1:15.79   
Tyler Gunn 10 1:54.10 2:16.84 23.70 1:01.85 51.25   1:03.87
Erik Landheim 11 2:04.83  25.70  58.09 5:33.96  1:07.95
Samuel Landon 12 2:24.77 2:57.29 30.07 1:13.12 1:10.50 6:52.74  
Caden Levin 11 2:24.71  28.28  1:03.46  1:21.03 1:29.48
Jake Moffit 10    32.39  1:17.29   
Spencer Monson 10 1:54.74  24.77 1:07.26 53.19 5:19.68 1:08.58 
Seth Nakaya 12 2:34.37  26.20  1:02.03   1:21.28
Tate Nakaya 12 2:21.80  25.64  58.48   1:11.17
Mike Nielsen 9 2:30.78  31.79  1:10.79  1:28.70 
Curtis Orchard 12 2:09.83  25.78  56.87 6:39.55  1:40.55
Tyler Orme 11 2:00.61 2:09.57 22.59 53.94 49.72  1:06.52 1:01.81
Tyson Page 11 2:26.74  27.90  1:04.21   
Brigham Scoville 10    28.46  1:05.63   
Zane Syversen 10    28.25  1:05.94   1:30.82
Kobi Vanderlinden 10 2:03.06  25.37 1:04.36 55.41   
Sam Wang 11 2:33.34  28.23  1:06.23   
Ryan Wood 12 1:51.38 2:03.03 23.80 56.81 50.37 4:52.47 59.12