Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Box Elder best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Brooklyn Beeton 10 3:03.42 4:05.22 39.45  1:26.43  1:48.81 1:51.54
Samantha Bills 9 3:23.78 3:44.98 34.75  1:30.86  1:41.87 1:42.93
Chloe Bodily 12 2:26.68 2:34.56 29.85 1:15.30 1:05.74 7:02.41 1:15.60 1:20.40
Claire Bradshaw 12 2:33.56 3:01.89 32.01  1:09.09 6:58.12 1:32.35 1:29.78
Gentry Cefalo 10 3:24.25  37.58  1:29.92  1:41.00 2:02.31
Emma Christiansen 9 2:39.27 3:02.57 31.98 1:21.42 1:12.14 7:41.12 1:28.25 1:36.62
Enyssa Clark 10 3:31.76  36.74  1:30.91  1:48.52 1:58.89
Ellie Dixon 11 2:13.90 2:35.89 25.45 1:09.81 56.31 6:00.81 1:08.20 1:29.54
Kinsey Hale 12 2:19.54 2:35.24 29.05 1:04.81 1:01.99 6:13.01 1:06.47 1:24.05
Sariah Hansen 11 2:25.54 2:38.85 29.00 1:14.55 1:03.35  1:22.05 1:27.09
Bailey Hodgkinson 11 2:12.51 2:28.45 27.57 1:09.88 1:00.97 6:10.32  1:20.00
Alexis Jensen 11 2:17.14 2:33.95 28.99 1:20.12 1:02.60 5:58.32 1:10.11 1:16.26
Kirsten Keller 11 2:58.73 3:28.88 37.00 1:52.76 1:19.18 8:03.85 1:34.98 1:34.98
Valerie Lott 12 2:27.66 2:40.25 30.81 1:27.66 1:09.12 6:43.67 1:19.96 1:25.32
Lily Mcclellan 12 2:04.58 2:24.99 26.59 1:08.08 57.40 5:30.71 1:09.83 1:19.22
Taylor Nielsen 9 2:46.73 3:16.54 35.90 1:22.34 1:20.12 7:53.19 1:26.91 1:42.88
Addilyn Olson 9 2:34.90 2:51.53 28.81 1:27.47 1:10.47 7:04.72 1:25.43 1:23.13
Dania Ramiriz 10 3:15.62 3:31.24 36.27  1:22.33   2:07.19
Anna Rupper 12 2:10.22 2:31.79 28.95 1:10.25 1:01.39 5:56.97 1:13.61 1:19.38
Makenna Shephard 10 2:54.03 3:23.73 31.92 1:51.63 1:14.97 8:02.12 1:19.57 1:40.90
Abby Smith 9 2:34.40 2:45.37 30.36 1:17.57 1:08.80 6:57.19 1:15.09 1:35.79
Rachel Sparks 11 2:46.60 3:04.30 32.25 1:37.17 1:09.94 7:10.22 1:19.29 1:33.83
Ashlyn Weyand 10 2:14.49 2:39.21 26.39 1:10.72 1:01.46 6:04.40 1:05.42 1:21.95
Kennedy Whicker 12 2:25.62 2:50.03 29.99  1:07.89 6:30.94 1:12.28 1:29.84
Hadlie Whitaker 9 2:28.09 2:56.27 30.92 1:30.19 1:08.84 6:39.10 1:27.57 1:32.35
 
Preston Allen 9 3:02.56 3:13.21 33.93  1:21.55   1:37.08
Camden Arzani 9 2:02.37 2:27.85 26.74 1:08.47 58.83 5:31.72 1:10.70 1:20.55
Logan Berry 11 2:08.15 2:24.43 25.83 1:00.29 57.72 5:53.52 1:02.29 1:23.29
Dakota Bjornn 12   2:21.48 23.94 57.07 55.64  1:04.69 1:13.54
Cale Bodily 11 2:00.06 2:22.24 25.35 1:05.28 53.57 5:43.48 1:05.41 1:17.14
Corwin Bodily 9 2:34.55 3:03.07 30.72  1:06.07  1:20.27 1:18.05
Ian Capener 9 2:21.16 2:35.50 28.69 1:10.08 1:04.15 6:25.11 1:14.87 1:17.90
Oliver Capener 12   2:27.50 25.59 1:04.32 57.46  1:10.73 1:14.76
Jacob Christiansen 10 2:23.68 2:48.85 28.79 1:12.04 1:03.70  1:25.77 1:25.18
Tyler Coburn 10 2:43.24 2:46.51 27.26 1:30.47 1:00.89 7:25.22 1:23.50 1:24.68
David Draney 11 1:59.18 2:11.26 24.28 1:03.26 52.04 5:29.52 59.38 1:08.49
Jacob Ferguson 11 1:59.88 2:21.67 25.88 1:04.00 57.12 5:14.16 1:05.97 1:16.87
Jackson Fisher 11 2:19.35 2:35.00 26.89  58.76  1:22.25 1:10.06
Nathan Gordon 9 2:49.85  30.50  1:06.49  1:24.61 
Garrett Gulbranson 9 2:08.98 2:31.85 28.41 1:14.50 1:01.83 6:08.78 1:05.29 1:25.89
Cael Harrop 10 2:15.23 2:20.86 25.60 1:06.80 59.38  1:05.69 
Caleb Herbert 12 2:26.95 2:30.56 25.22 1:06.65 55.72  1:05.98 1:21.38
Ryan Herbert 9 2:33.48  29.29 1:38.36 1:04.35  1:22.99 1:30.03
Cooper Hodgkinson 9 2:15.53 2:25.81 27.57 1:10.48 1:03.29 5:45.09  1:19.42
Jack Holdaway 11    26.85  1:02.47   1:18.83
Marcus Hollingsworth 10 2:18.18 2:33.75 26.69 1:08.47 1:02.80 6:41.08 1:13.03 1:33.71
Cedric Monson 9 2:02.83 2:35.99 26.76 1:21.01 1:00.29 5:37.87 1:10.12 1:25.90
Devin Monson 12 1:52.25 2:11.63 25.14 58.73 54.03 5:08.23  1:06.58
Norman Morrill 10 2:30.49 2:42.55 26.00  56.30  1:14.18 1:28.71
Roman Nowell 10 2:08.57 2:22.64 24.57 1:00.22 53.82  1:01.14 
Zerric Palmer 10 2:08.01 2:28.27 26.45 1:11.25 59.58 6:06.56 1:04.40 
Charles Panter 9 2:13.58 2:41.58 28.46 1:26.75 57.96 6:20.48 1:08.26 1:23.75
Corban Perkins 12 1:59.05 2:03.65 24.21 59.37 52.42 5:24.62 1:04.36 1:01.56
Aaron Phelps 12 2:06.94 2:12.72 24.44 1:02.54 55.20 5:49.68 57.64 1:12.06
John Rupper 9 2:23.14 2:52.14 29.03  1:02.93 6:28.43 1:13.81 1:29.98
Blake Smith 10 2:58.54  29.66  1:14.59  1:39.46 
Jordan Soholt 12 2:36.93 2:53.05 26.62 1:18.80 1:05.07  1:15.85 1:28.38
Garrett Thomson 11 2:37.33 2:46.94 28.91 1:10.56 1:07.36  1:15.32 1:27.62
Rowe Walbridge 9 2:22.38 2:33.20 29.20 1:24.53 1:04.78 6:17.76 1:13.93 1:15.92
Ethan Ward 11 1:59.47 2:19.77 22.53 1:03.71 49.96 6:07.37 1:08.49 1:13.07