Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Brighton best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Audrey Bradley 9 2:01.86 2:23.52 26.46 1:09.03 57.76 5:32.90  
Charlotte Bunker 9    33.18  1:16.92   
Bailey Butler 11    28.44 1:15.66 1:05.82  1:09.50 
Madison Clark 9    38.41  1:28.03   
Mercedes Cole 10    30.11  1:03.94 6:42.94  
Ruby Cook 10    32.42  1:12.90   
Makayla Cote 12    35.91  1:20.72   
Tiare Couto 10    34.00  1:17.80   
Madison Cutler 12 2:11.99    1:00.53   
Valentina David 9   2:44.72 27.97 1:06.64 1:06.21   
Hunter Doyle 11   2:44.61 29.03  1:06.13   1:21.83
Taylor Durrant 10   2:32.04 29.84  1:06.24   1:17.92
Ellie Evensen 9    29.48  1:04.63  1:19.62 
Maryn Gallup 12   2:44.17 28.00 1:22.08 1:07.66 6:37.26  1:19.05
Sarah Hart 10 2:22.06 2:31.28 28.16  1:00.46 6:20.76 1:14.94 
Claire Holder 10 2:24.97  28.97 1:07.98   1:03.54 
Gretchen Holt 12    28.64  1:01.74   
Caroline Jaggi 12 2:14.86 2:37.46 26.93 1:05.33 1:03.13   
Cassidy Kenney 10 2:21.50 2:37.79 28.42  1:05.18 5:53.83  1:30.21
Izabella Kershaw 12    1:02.12  2:20.30   
Annabel Kim 9   2:25.61 29.94  1:04.25   1:14.98
Lucy Kokeny 9 2:13.87 2:16.98 27.50  59.63 5:53.08 1:06.75 1:10.46
Madison Landers-jukes 11    33.17  1:17.11   
Kamryn Mena 10   2:45.63 28.35 1:17.54 1:01.24   
Sophie Miyagishima 12 2:02.55  27.47 1:02.08 55.68   
Katelyn Olsen 10    33.00  1:13.36   
Angelina Persinger 9    34.52  1:17.94   
Elizabeth Romrell 11 2:23.63  28.81  1:02.15 6:18.14  
Hanna Sasivarevic 10 1:55.52  25.19  52.89  1:02.98 
Aubrey Smith 11 2:15.90  29.75  1:04.32 6:08.66 1:12.94 
Megan Sorensen 9    33.99  1:17.96   1:38.74
Katherine Stubben 11    33.15  1:13.72   
Tayler Tho 10 2:25.26  26.29  57.37   
Helen Vanlaningham 9 2:04.37  28.48  1:01.21 5:33.27 1:16.43 
Sidney Vasquez 12    30.65  1:05.40   
Ainsley Warren 12   2:15.93 27.45 1:11.53  6:10.09 1:06.49 1:10.54
Brinley Warren 12   2:26.62 27.16 1:04.23 59.80  1:03.94 
Mia Williamson 9    29.55  1:06.75   
Andrea Zurias 9    27.25  1:00.01  1:03.29 
 
Gavin Aina 12   2:08.50 25.44 54.92 53.17 5:48.07 53.92 
David Aleksanyan 9 2:14.07  25.59 1:11.91 1:00.53 5:47.06 1:08.92 
Heinrich Barnard 9   2:22.25 26.35  59.00   1:10.41
Dylan Belko 10    24.84  58.01  1:01.41 
Lincoln Bunker 12    25.15  57.89   
Brandon Burnham 11 1:48.53 2:17.84 24.33  52.59 4:56.74  
Gabe Campbell 11    28.70  1:05.17   
Wesley Christensen 10    29.05  1:08.40   
Jack Desmond 11 2:15.89 2:28.53 25.82 58.22 59.09 6:09.30 1:05.75 
Daniel Detjen 11 1:41.37 2:07.47 22.91 54.26 48.92 4:40.49  
Sage Doyle 12 1:51.47  25.22  56.67 5:11.13  
Casey Duncan 11 2:02.78  23.97 1:02.99 51.20 5:31.08 1:06.39 
Parker Fillmore 10    25.11  57.90   1:07.32
Garett George 12    26.05     
Peter Grinsell 12   2:03.36 24.41    1:03.72 1:02.64
Corbin Gutierrez 11   2:23.23 25.45  55.67   
Devan Hales 12    32.85  1:18.59   
Luke Hamling 12    25.41 1:00.67 59.26   
Paden Hansen 11    24.53  53.23  1:07.93 
Daniel Harmer 12    26.43  1:02.25   1:10.33
Frank Jamison 9    29.77  1:08.62   
Jack Jensen 10    26.92  58.68 6:35.90  
William Kershaw 9 2:17.83  26.17  59.75 6:12.83  
Bruce Kim 11 1:57.14 2:04.85 23.72 54.74 48.97   1:08.84
Hayden Livesy 10 1:57.21 2:21.53 26.03  56.35 5:39.51 59.94 
Hayden Livsey 10   2:18.48     1:08.39 
Spencer Montmeny 12    29.22  1:09.04   
Nicholas Morgan 10    28.13  1:03.89   
Alexander Nelson 11    22.75  49.31 5:14.19  
Bridger Nielson 10 1:56.94 2:08.60 22.66 1:01.58 48.76 5:28.00 1:02.88 
Logan Oviatt 12    25.83  57.14   
Ezra Park 10    28.15  1:04.05   
Michael Robinson 12    29.58  1:05.35   
Jonah Rogers 12    25.70  56.92   
Aiden Roy 10   2:11.13 25.18  54.65   1:08.80
Brenden Russo 11    29.06  1:05.96   
Charlie Simmons 12   1:56.28 23.77 1:01.09   59.07 58.62
Grant Smith 10 2:24.90  25.49  55.95   
Wyatt Sorensen 11    27.89  1:01.19   1:19.08
Asher Stewart 11 2:10.96  26.52 1:09.12 58.63   
Richard Tang 10         
Harrison Taylor 9 2:09.76 2:19.81 25.10  52.79  59.77 
Kai Wagner 12    25.47  55.32   
Jacob Waldron 10    28.52  1:03.65   
Owen Ward 10    26.85  59.52   
Paxton Wilko 12    26.47  59.01   1:24.29
Teagan Wilko 9    34.48  1:17.82   
James Williams 9    28.68  1:03.12 6:38.22