Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Farmington best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Brooke Belnap 9    28.07 1:17.36 1:05.58   1:32.69
Jayden Bevan 0    38.98  1:32.51   
Kennedy Bird 9    44.98  1:46.06   
M'li Brock 10    33.58  1:18.01   
Abby Crowther 11    32.41  1:14.26   
Miriam Dixon 12    34.87     
Samantha Duke 10 2:30.24  29.55   6:51.48  
Lina Dunn 11    27.45  1:03.69  1:07.89 
Emma Garff 11 2:45.69  32.93  1:12.27  1:25.07 
Judith Geddes 0   3:03.59 32.88  1:14.08  1:21.37 
Kaitlyn Holladay 11 2:13.13  26.27  56.36   
Sarah Kennedy 10 2:34.58  32.26 1:27.08 1:09.44 6:50.26  
Emma Madsen 9    35.25  1:25.34   
Maddie Nacey 11    35.09     1:43.48
Amanda Neff 10 3:17.89  35.06  1:25.59  1:40.89 
Maddie Peterson 9 2:40.12 3:03.05   1:13.83   1:32.22
Olivia Pinson 10    34.24  1:19.64   1:57.65
Katelyn Quist 10 2:33.28 3:08.67 31.24  1:08.96   
Ann Richards 12   2:47.94 30.86 1:20.43 1:09.57  1:15.89 
Mairyn Romney 11    30.97  1:09.74 6:53.43  1:26.32
Lauren Ruedas 10 2:56.26  32.56 1:26.04 1:16.07   1:31.51
Julia Shroyer 10    42.14  1:37.38   
Bibbles Startup 10   2:46.89 28.07 1:11.76 1:02.60 6:40.19 1:13.02 
Hailey Stefl 10 2:36.17  29.89  1:06.40   
Ada Stewart 11   3:07.76 32.60  1:10.98   
Amanda Thomas 0    33.02  1:17.07 7:52.84 1:31.70 
Anne Treu 12    36.66  1:31.37   2:02.82
Hallie Wangermann 10    33.66  1:15.79   1:34.73
 
Jt Calhoun 10    27.08  1:03.30   
Dixon Call 11   2:33.39 24.95  54.82  1:03.37 
Colby Connover 10 2:19.25  29.07  1:03.19  1:13.16 
Hayden Davis 11    26.94    1:29.47 
Mason Draxler 10 1:54.80 2:12.34 23.23  50.39   1:03.49
Keaton Dunford 10 2:30.60 2:54.01 30.52 1:19.89    
Luke Erickson 11   2:44.54 30.19  1:09.02  1:11.09 
Garrett Lines 11 2:15.43  26.62  1:01.60 6:32.98  1:23.51
John Lyman 10 2:02.23  25.11  56.88  1:08.53 
Davis Nielson 9 2:07.48  26.21  58.09   1:18.97
Henry Norseth 9 2:23.96  28.55  1:04.31   
Pj Norseth 11    26.05 1:01.61 57.43 5:44.92  
Joseph Schraedel 11 2:23.85 2:35.01 25.86  59.09   1:18.80
Matthew Scoresby 10 2:33.94 2:43.91 27.26  1:05.88 7:31.40  1:17.75
Zach Shumway 11   2:52.50 27.88 1:16.60 1:05.45 6:55.31  
James Taggart 11 2:27.90  25.92 1:14.02 59.74   
Will Thatcher 11    26.89   7:34.92  
Phillip Wall 11 2:15.99  25.73  56.28