Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Highland best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Bela Bletzacker 9 2:40.27  33.09  1:13.72   1:37.65
Cana Counterman 9 2:46.69 3:11.66 33.63  1:15.70 7:27.10 1:25.90 
Eden Counterman 11    27.18  58.17   
Ginna Davis 11    30.35  1:09.32   1:40.34
Ava Driscoll 10    32.60  1:16.00   
Olivia Dunn 11 2:17.90 2:20.23 26.97 1:06.13 57.24   1:18.55
Simone Galindo 11 2:38.17  32.56  1:13.49   
Allison Griffiths 10    29.19     1:20.52
Ziola Hale 11    32.85  1:14.51   
Alyssa Hall 12    30.44  1:10.80   
Madi Harward 10   2:20.05 28.03 1:07.83 1:00.27 6:00.01  1:10.02
Della Hollingshaus 10 2:15.43   1:11.37 1:05.29  1:11.74 
Grace Humbert 11 2:06.44 2:21.84 27.71 1:05.52 1:00.71 5:24.96 1:02.55 1:14.59
Olivia Kusnier 11    31.59 1:17.47 1:14.63  1:20.03 
Hero Montgomery 9    34.01     1:33.83
Kate Murdock 11 2:11.30  28.24    1:07.61 
Genet Nelson 11    32.30  1:10.44   1:30.08
Maren Shope 11   2:56.05 30.59  1:10.81   1:22.77
Avery Smith 11 2:29.49  32.06 1:22.28 1:12.65 6:35.70  
Estelle Smith 11    31.89     
Kerrigan Utley 11    32.18  1:12.86   1:27.02
Katie Wells 11 2:26.19  29.09  1:10.56  1:08.87 
Lydia Wells 9 2:52.65  33.53  1:18.54 8:19.72 1:34.32 
Karsyn West 11    30.01     1:23.32
 
Ian Andersen 11      1:03.02   1:18.91
Charlie Baucom 10   2:25.92 25.68 1:09.68 56.32   1:14.60
Pierce Black 11 2:10.09  27.09  1:00.57 5:52.95  
Logan Browne 11 1:47.55 2:08.51 24.76 1:00.02 51.17 4:55.71  1:06.82
Rhys Chatwin 10 2:04.71    57.15  1:03.47 
Owen Dattilo 9    34.76  1:16.14   
Tanner Griffiths 12    25.45 57.63 56.42  1:05.32 1:17.37
Joshua Mayeda 11   2:19.45 23.93 1:00.43 55.19   
Bennett Murakami 11   2:17.76 23.68  53.86  1:03.48 1:01.51
Aidan Smith 9 2:38.28  32.76  1:11.91   
Joseph Sonzini 10 2:33.01  32.81  1:11.70  1:26.86 
Maddox Thompson 10    25.87     1:16.61
Asher Vorwaller 9    25.36  57.12  1:10.54 
Ethan Wallis 9 2:23.18  27.70  1:02.31  1:12.07 
Henry Wallis 12    32.83  1:21.97  1:37.28 
Isaac Wright 10    26.68  1:00.23   1:12.49
Jared Wright 12 2:20.08 2:20.59 26.38    1:01.97