Utah Swimming Coaches Association

UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-14-2023(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  Chad Starks chadstarks@gmail.com    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Highland best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Sheyda Allen 12    40.93  1:39.88  1:55.06 2:04.29
Frances Archibald 12   3:58.81 33.69  1:17.10   1:33.00
Emily Bilbao 11    34.65  1:17.70   2:08.32
Veronica Black 11 2:02.87 2:11.97 25.61 58.63 55.08 5:30.00 1:01.36 1:02.64
Bela Bletzacker 12 2:33.69 3:06.15 31.31 1:38.43 1:10.23  1:26.05 1:36.79
Elliott Browne 10 2:07.49 2:35.83 28.95 1:16.35 1:02.43 5:33.08 1:11.31 
Emilia Browne 11 2:40.55 2:51.06 31.65 1:15.93 1:11.45 7:05.71 1:22.04 1:37.20
Peighla Chandler 9    35.35 1:44.32 1:23.39  1:59.50 1:40.16
Cana Counterman 12 2:24.99 2:53.08 30.77  1:06.91 6:33.88 1:22.61 1:33.11
Katharine Davies 10    30.11 1:18.70 1:09.66  1:26.14 1:36.50
Rachel Eisenberg 10   3:55.53 39.66  1:37.48  1:49.38 1:50.14
Quinn Fuller 9    30.81  1:08.42  1:26.62 1:33.50
Rodriguez Gabriela 11    33.88  1:17.98  1:31.78 1:43.65
Adelaide Gassman 11 2:35.14 2:56.57 29.07  1:09.72 6:34.95 1:28.42 1:29.15
Stella Gordon 11 2:15.55  29.72 1:26.76 1:04.82 5:59.72 1:13.68 
Claire Hamula 11   2:17.97  1:09.41 1:01.52  1:01.77 1:15.75
Brinley Harward 10   2:31.04 29.57 1:20.48 1:06.80  1:13.75 1:11.56
Paige Jones 10 2:07.60  26.16  57.64 6:11.69  
Naora Luthy 10 2:47.39  32.95  1:15.89  1:31.42 
Alexandria Mikolash 9    37.22 1:49.20 1:22.12  1:39.48 2:17.03
Hero Montgomery 12 2:46.16 3:02.24 33.91  1:11.86  1:38.61 1:24.39
Sofia Mosquera 12    34.81 1:51.15 1:24.84  1:37.00 2:06.27
Ellinor Plant 11 2:03.64 2:21.73  1:01.34 58.00 5:15.68 1:05.88 1:17.04
Imani Rose 11 2:21.50 2:19.07 27.94 1:03.23 1:02.10 6:03.38  1:12.71
Liv Sherman 9 2:19.94 2:29.95 28.98 1:14.41 1:03.43 6:19.60 1:14.83 1:13.32
Margaret Stonebreaker 10    35.20  1:21.96  1:38.32 1:58.87
Jimena Tay 10 2:15.72 2:42.97 26.46 1:21.56 58.32  1:12.54 1:27.53
Lydia Wells 12 2:33.97 3:08.60 30.65 1:20.01 1:11.68  1:28.85 
 
Jonah Archibald 9 2:26.95  29.46  1:04.48 7:00.37 1:25.67 1:28.75
Samuel Archibald 9    37.22  1:37.01  1:36.91 
Matthew Bullen 10 2:14.76 2:35.78 28.43  1:00.06   1:19.80
Owen Chamberlin 9      1:45.50   
Lee Daniel 9    28.17  1:05.98   1:29.77
Owen Datillo 12 2:41.25  30.61 1:15.60 1:10.74 7:23.29 1:27.09 
James Foulger 11 1:59.01 2:19.34 30.71  56.93 5:19.49 1:04.28 1:18.98
Connlan McCracken 10 2:24.02 2:41.33 27.06 1:06.74 59.94   
Henry Rigby 9    50.71  1:52.47  2:31.34 
Ethan Wallis 12 2:05.99 2:19.64 24.69 1:01.90 53.86   1:20.12
Mason Wallis 10 2:06.06 2:20.68 24.83  54.16  59.43 1:16.79