Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Maple Mountain best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Raylei Back 11 2:27.95 2:58.25 30.63 1:18.26 1:07.94 6:34.32 1:18.76 
Natalia Ballard 12 2:17.05  26.24  58.72  1:05.55 
Addington Bassett 11 2:07.14 2:26.30 26.88 1:10.86 58.55 5:38.73 1:09.15 1:18.75
Cardiff Bassett 9 2:36.41  29.54  1:08.10 7:07.34 1:21.62 1:22.93
Samantha Brady 11    30.02     1:23.21
Rebecca Cantera 10    29.70  1:06.57  1:26.15 
Megan Cazier 9 2:07.66 2:38.45 29.58 1:17.90 1:05.52 5:46.23 1:15.88 1:32.84
Melody Cazier 12 2:11.52 2:25.71 25.42 1:03.55 56.64 5:47.44  1:19.29
Scout Chase 9    28.85  1:04.78  1:21.84 1:30.12
Claire Christensen 12 2:17.64 2:49.05 28.90 1:16.09 1:02.36  1:16.58 1:24.83
Shaylee Christensen 10    34.01  1:17.63   
Shyanne Christensen 10    30.61  1:11.14  1:30.16 
Sadie Clegg 9    36.55  1:34.24  1:31.34 
Loryn Cook 11   2:34.87 26.89 1:05.52  6:24.73 1:06.47 1:28.05
Chloe Cope 11 2:32.75 2:57.22 31.08 1:23.02 1:08.42  1:15.70 
Maylee Croshaw 10    30.73     1:18.89
Eleah Eastwood 10    32.30     
Lauren Elkington 9    35.59  1:22.01  1:36.15 
Brynn Fry 11    36.14  1:26.83   1:43.12
Adyson Gasser 12    30.32 1:29.17 1:04.72  1:23.15 
Gracee Groneman 10    34.79    1:38.15 1:30.07
Autumn Hartung 9   2:47.14 28.91 1:25.15 1:06.78  1:20.94 1:36.65
Valerie Herrin 12    27.05 1:08.12 1:00.19   
Marina Hovanski 11    31.51  1:11.26  1:33.78 1:40.11
Abigail Johnston 10    32.21  1:13.88  1:27.70 1:32.89
Miriam Kelly 10 2:29.13 2:47.46 30.80 1:28.51 1:08.23 6:44.44 1:13.02 
Addison Marsh 9    33.66  1:23.21  1:43.54 1:38.57
Kristi Mendenhall 12    33.67  1:22.26  1:28.76 1:34.49
Rosamae Norton 0    41.28    1:57.32 1:55.66
Alaina Perrins 11 2:15.31 2:38.11 27.06  1:01.39  1:12.19 1:13.67
Nicole Persson 9    35.07  1:25.75  1:28.10 
Aurora Pierce 0 2:18.77 2:42.14 28.13 1:37.26 1:04.77 5:57.91 1:16.42 1:19.28
Aubrey Prien 12    30.51     1:23.40
Amanda Sharp 11 2:58.26  31.94  1:14.70   
Audrey Weller 10 2:07.45 2:12.86 26.26  58.90 5:39.25  1:06.38
Taylor Yee 9 2:30.34 2:39.78 27.22 1:17.24 59.93 7:00.80 1:13.35 1:26.64
 
Ryder Allred 9    23.61  1:41.25   
Jaxon Archibald 9    28.48     1:23.56
Chase Baird 11    29.39  1:08.07  1:19.93 
Derek Bodily 11    26.97  1:02.72   1:15.19
Tyler Bodily 9    32.91  1:17.10   1:25.75
Lincoln Chase 10    28.42  1:04.19   
Jeremy Driscoll 11 2:01.06 2:28.85 24.20 1:07.84 54.05 5:46.49  1:19.25
Smith Edmunds 10    31.64  1:11.69  1:35.24 
Abraham Engler 12 2:23.36  26.38  1:00.25  1:22.71 1:34.15
John Francis 12 2:18.72  26.45 1:06.36 1:00.12   
Kaleb Hales 10   2:36.55 26.55 1:07.40 1:00.33  1:10.26 
Jacob Hamblin 12 2:26.15  26.76  59.74   1:26.00
Enoch Haycock 11 2:01.76 2:13.01 25.63 59.51 55.44  1:04.11 
Grayden Hunter 11   2:13.27  1:03.01 55.95 5:45.49 59.00 
Spencer Jackson 12    24.87  54.07  1:04.35 
Jared Jameson 11    27.89  1:05.35 7:35.70  1:29.25
Ethan Jensen 10   2:35.17 27.63 1:08.74 1:00.50   
Kamea Kauwi 10 2:16.31 2:30.78 25.00 1:07.61 56.59 8:45.81  
Tane Keck 10    29.87  1:15.77   1:32.95
Seth Kelly 12 2:14.67  24.90 1:10.43 55.85 6:29.08  1:16.81
Ethan Lai 10 2:37.16  29.72  1:14.40 6:47.78  1:39.11
Seth Lai 10 2:40.76  31.48  1:09.44 7:32.41 1:26.91 
Brandon Lyman 10    38.25     1:47.99
Ethan Marsh 12 2:25.13  28.84  1:05.21  1:21.07 1:21.84
Jaydon Matsuoka 10   2:46.97 27.41 1:17.81 1:06.82  1:18.08 1:21.34
Kyler Moulton 12 2:29.90 2:44.67 24.06 1:09.53 1:00.93 6:43.99 1:14.67 1:29.94
Jack Nemelka 10 2:07.35  26.30  57.34  1:10.82 
Ryan Prien 10 3:03.17  29.82  1:08.23   
Jonathan Quist 10 2:10.02 2:28.90 25.33 1:06.72 55.97 6:17.25 1:10.75 
Marcus Ream 10    31.72     1:32.15
Elijah Silva 12 2:08.06 2:26.75 25.74  57.09  1:03.90 
Joshua Silva 9 2:23.06 2:51.43 26.90  1:02.99 6:19.09 1:17.39 
Wyatt Sorensen 12 2:18.04 2:35.79 26.44 1:08.05  6:31.51  
Samuel Southam 10    29.86  1:08.67   1:45.51
Kade Stewart 10    26.68  59.59   
Samuel Stewart 9 2:32.25  27.30  1:02.59   1:26.56
Fisher Stokes 0    29.80  1:09.56   1:44.89
Rhett Tolman 12    27.79  1:01.67   
Bryson Tschannen 12    34.06  1:19.54   
Hunter Wilson 11    34.00  1:19.34