Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Mt. Ridge best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Bailey Barlow 11    30.47  1:10.39   
Marwah Bilic 10    31.52  1:08.68   1:26.83
Molly Blair 9   3:07.04 38.19  1:16.40   1:35.92
Charlotte Cabiness 10 2:21.63  29.23  1:06.50 6:32.44  
Myah Childs 11   2:36.31 28.90 1:12.21 1:04.46  1:10.63 
Summer Chlarson 11    29.14  1:04.88   1:21.74
Sophie Dorius 11         
Allison Garlick 10    28.14  1:05.50   1:26.39
Gennovah Hansen 10 2:15.00 2:29.59 25.52 1:08.21 56.58  1:08.36 
Shelby Hawes 12 2:12.76 2:27.89 26.45  1:02.14 6:13.97  1:12.71
Marley Johnson 9    33.72  1:19.91  1:38.96 
Aunika Kemp 12 2:34.78  29.42  1:09.54 7:15.27  
Karissa Moser 9    33.15  1:17.94  1:28.62 
Meilani Muir 10   2:54.51 31.01  1:10.10 6:52.17  1:32.04
Madison Paulsen 9 2:37.52  32.16 1:15.14 1:11.75 6:52.49  
Audrey Pierce 12   2:56.39 32.72 1:29.80 1:13.34  1:20.56 
Sophia Portillo 11    26.88 1:10.91 1:01.25   
Gabrielle Reittinger 11    26.75  1:01.29   
Chalisse Rich 10    27.20  1:00.95   1:12.92
Linda Vincent 10 2:34.82  30.48  1:09.71   
Anna Wekluk 11   2:20.62 24.42 58.30 56.15  1:01.22 
 
Robert Angell 11    24.88  1:02.13   1:18.45
Andrew Atnip 11   2:27.33 26.12  59.19  1:05.89 1:13.91
Stratton Crenshaw 10    29.30  1:08.89  1:33.45 
Reed Erickson 10 2:09.33  27.05 1:14.20 1:02.76 5:51.49  1:19.88
Brady Jackson 9   2:31.73 26.76 1:04.13 1:01.23 6:32.60 1:14.66 
Trey Jackson 11 1:52.95  22.37 1:07.59 49.93 5:49.34  
Tanner James 11    23.75 56.91    
Brayden Johnson 12 2:03.92 2:12.76 23.43 53.94 53.41  57.21 
Travis Kotter 9 2:05.59 2:26.87 27.74 1:08.01 57.04 5:47.79  
Tyler Rapp 11    25.85 1:14.21 58.57   
Samuel Rose 12    30.32  1:08.10   
Carter Schwebach 10 2:11.90  28.42  1:01.52 6:01.20 1:15.71 
Breckstan Scott 10 2:09.79 2:27.79 26.13  56.91   1:09.52
Bryton Simons 11   2:24.75 25.49  53.87  56.47 
William Stoddart 10 2:17.33  28.28  1:01.15 6:17.30  
Caleb Turnbow 11   2:26.92 24.08  52.76   1:14.09
Sam Weller 10    24.49  54.05   1:19.03
James Wheeler 12    26.94  59.42   
Michael Woodall 12    26.56  59.47   1:06.73
William Worthen 12 2:36.11  28.20  1:05.02