Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Murray best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Lauren Bernstein 10 2:28.20 2:35.83 28.33 1:26.15 1:08.87 7:10.11 1:19.41 1:18.80
Emma Brimley 11 2:26.09  27.78 1:16.76 1:03.83 6:34.25 1:17.91 
Natalynn Davies 9 2:27.58  30.12 1:34.02 1:06.19 6:40.30 1:24.05 1:35.73
Annika Findlay 9   3:08.03 34.24 1:36.28 1:15.39 7:34.41 1:23.82 1:46.42
Brooke Horton 12 2:21.35 2:23.61 26.87 1:17.79 1:01.04 6:11.26 1:02.92 1:15.27
Malialani Hull 12 2:29.98  28.76  1:01.62  1:22.50 1:40.75
Megan Jensen 11 2:47.42  31.17  1:09.69  1:25.02 1:41.53
Janissa Montilla 11   2:57.02 31.63 1:15.76  6:49.81 1:14.78 1:38.16
Lilyauna Nowling 9         
Ellie Oviatt 11 3:08.92  37.12 2:05.57 1:25.99  1:35.22 1:58.83
Sierra Peterson 12 2:23.95  30.71 1:06.32 1:08.55 6:12.58 1:09.49 
Stephanie Poprzenovic 10 2:09.20 2:30.37 26.90 1:10.02 58.68 5:42.73  1:19.30
Oktavia Romance 9 2:23.67 3:08.15 32.70 1:25.24 1:13.60 7:29.79 1:36.18 1:36.61
Bella Smith 9    32.90  1:15.86  1:25.50 1:43.93
Rylee Snow 11 2:22.64  28.69 1:26.98 1:03.42 6:16.03 1:17.22 
Maryn Stone 10 2:23.69 2:43.33 29.65 1:07.64 1:04.96 6:26.55 1:09.06 1:33.23
Alice Taylor 9 2:18.21 2:31.84 29.20 1:22.51 1:02.99 6:10.37 1:13.87 1:16.17
Sarah Taylor 10   2:51.03 32.27 1:25.69 1:16.52   1:28.61
Estrella Underwood 9 2:25.02  31.40 1:39.96 1:10.94 6:17.82 1:38.00 1:34.91
Maren Walton 9 2:18.75 2:46.52 30.02 1:25.86 1:05.56 6:03.67 1:19.25 1:33.61
Sarah Walton 12 2:07.58 2:37.79 28.01 1:10.66 1:01.07 5:36.28 1:13.06 1:32.25
 
Micah Black 11 2:03.66 2:30.47 25.70 1:04.88 55.30 5:25.53 59.24 
Teagan Drury 11 2:06.84  26.33 1:11.09 56.28 5:58.62 1:09.32 1:18.80
Case Elliott 11 2:11.37 2:35.12 27.20 1:10.29 1:00.88 5:41.84 1:12.00 1:23.81
Jordan Fitts 9 2:23.19  31.64  1:09.71 6:20.48 1:23.10 1:35.57
Porter Gale 9 2:10.48 2:16.14 25.46  58.26 5:51.42  1:11.19
Brandon George 11   3:10.89 28.36 1:18.87 1:05.16  1:35.15 
Gavin Holmberg 11 1:59.58 2:03.97 24.53 59.40 54.00 5:35.09 54.37 1:09.66
Joseph Horne 12 2:10.24  25.16  55.98  1:08.46 1:22.54
Rustie Hughes 9 2:18.99  27.07 1:05.63 1:03.09  1:11.68 1:32.56
Tyler Jacobsen 12 2:11.63 2:16.47 23.06 1:06.24 51.09 6:01.70 58.71 
Devin Jessop 12 1:58.63 2:13.40 24.87 55.55 51.99 5:29.50 59.49 
Robert Jorgensen 12    28.27  1:12.17   
Jack Madsen 9 2:23.51  27.06 1:08.79 1:00.25  1:18.59 1:20.24
Liam Morris 11 2:14.99 2:32.54 26.26 1:14.74 59.37 6:16.88 1:14.18 1:09.67
Rowan Morris 9   2:45.25 28.09 1:20.89 1:05.94  1:18.60 1:21.78
Caden Selph 11 2:27.79  29.93  1:07.28  1:12.89 
William Steinbach 11 2:23.41 2:42.20 26.40 1:21.27 58.77 6:39.95 1:17.02 1:23.52
Will Taylor 11 2:00.92 2:11.51 25.61 1:11.09 57.25 5:40.06 1:08.31 1:07.56
Matthew Uvario 10 2:07.08  27.35 1:07.63 1:01.60 5:50.91 1:11.06 1:19.63