Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Salem Hills best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Nicole Burk 11 2:39.12  33.25  1:11.36 7:13.54 1:28.81 
Samantha Burk 9    34.62  1:17.11   
Emrie Carroll 9 3:13.85  48.46  1:20.38 9:07.18 1:47.85 
Hunter Casperson 10 2:56.80 3:11.47 31.95 1:38.24 1:13.38 7:43.22 1:37.60 1:25.10
Maren Christensen 9    35.46  1:21.17  1:45.80 1:50.31
Mckinzie Cook 9 2:29.30 2:46.75 30.79 1:20.97 1:09.24 6:50.76 1:13.98 1:33.22
Amanda Flinders 9 2:33.17 3:22.12 32.37 1:35.30 1:12.84 7:22.12 1:24.95 1:41.02
Madison Graham 10 2:09.24 2:20.24 27.26 1:03.38 59.04 5:55.73 1:05.86 1:16.53
Chelsea Halcrow 11    38.83  1:27.94   
Kaia Hoyt 10    28.91  1:06.36  1:18.92 1:31.92
Olivia Johnson 10 3:13.84 3:33.87 34.43 1:41.67 1:19.03 8:38.44 1:40.28 1:46.63
Sydney Jones 12 2:43.43 3:00.16 30.12 1:32.01 1:09.19 7:36.60 1:33.89 1:28.80
Asia Leary 9 2:57.66  35.65 1:26.12 1:20.36 8:33.23 1:26.50 1:40.39
Emily Marsh 10    33.81  1:22.85   1:39.48
Maci Nielson 9    33.32  1:17.89 8:05.41  1:34.61
Kya Powell 12 3:13.39  35.74  1:22.91   1:41.61
Linda Scott 10    37.02  1:45.77   
Andria Spencer 12    31.11  1:11.55  1:29.58 
Olivia Stout 9 2:21.21 2:37.90 27.37  1:00.11 6:34.76 1:10.20 1:29.54
Taya Stout 11 2:23.85 2:55.91 29.81  1:03.85 6:47.25 1:16.66 1:29.53
Nicole Thomson 9 2:44.20  32.08 1:29.90 1:11.95   1:50.23
Kylee Thornock 10    33.84  1:17.04   
Alia Wimmer 10 2:56.72 3:24.13 35.50  1:19.58   
Ashlee Wulfenstein 11    34.40  1:18.42   
 
Reece Ashby 12    30.83  1:15.62   1:33.18
Treighton Batty 10    30.06  1:13.85  1:23.85 
Colby Call 12 2:13.78 2:32.47 24.94 1:02.35 58.36 6:30.29 1:12.31 1:16.55
Ryan Call 9 2:37.52 2:46.95 28.74 1:16.48 1:01.47 6:58.77 1:29.38 1:16.07
Aurthur Clayton 9 2:37.10  31.33  1:11.13  1:21.88 1:30.96
George Clayton 9    29.84  1:08.84   1:31.24
Henry Clayton 12 2:21.58 2:51.47 28.42  1:04.90 7:05.72 1:26.48 1:21.07
Ryan Elder 12 2:01.05 2:38.22 25.21 1:08.25 55.77 5:49.04 1:02.47 1:20.24
Jason Flinders 11 2:18.09 2:30.36 27.64  57.84 6:40.33 1:11.66 1:08.48
Collin Hawkins 10 2:27.65 3:01.40 29.87 1:35.95 1:04.48 7:00.13 1:24.80 1:28.61
John Humphries 10    39.87     
Zackary Johnson 12   2:18.46 23.27  50.52  1:03.80 1:08.00
Keenan Lambert 11    27.08  1:03.28  1:20.37 
Jerry Larriva 11    28.61  1:05.92   
Riley Lau 12 1:58.22 2:13.96 24.64 57.06 53.43 5:58.73 56.10 1:22.94
Trey Mandelin 11    27.72     1:24.05
Elijah Mason 10 2:24.37 2:51.55 25.80 1:10.77 57.77 6:54.55 1:22.93 1:25.94
Benjamin Meldrum 11    29.36  1:09.12   
Donald O'hara iii 12    31.73  1:11.40   
Cohen Penrod 9    36.15  1:24.75  1:37.78 
Bryant Poulsen 12    31.81  1:14.19   
David Pratt 12 2:47.78  31.16 1:42.93 1:10.63 8:11.85 1:33.03 1:33.00
Andrew Rigby 10    27.70  1:01.38   1:23.74
Josh Stevens 9 2:21.18 2:23.62 25.56 59.57 58.74 6:12.68 1:11.73 1:17.80
Adam Wagner 9    36.33     1:28.25
Dustin Wallentine 12 2:33.05  30.12  1:08.03   
Isaac Webster 11    25.26  57.56   1:22.15