Utah Swimming Coaches Association

UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-14-2023(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  Chad Starks chadstarks@gmail.com    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Timpview best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Savannah Berrett 9    32.39  1:12.16  1:27.37 1:25.72
Payton Blackburn 11 2:31.21 2:56.55 31.33  1:08.18 7:01.21  1:22.12
Avery Blickenstaff 10    33.90  1:16.96   
Cali Bundy 9 2:26.74 2:46.09 29.15 1:13.90 1:06.10 6:48.66 1:13.03 1:29.14
Moriah Card 9 2:14.17 2:34.94 28.99 1:18.54 1:01.69 6:07.43 1:16.83 1:16.93
Verena Combs 9 3:06.38 3:18.28 36.29 1:29.32 1:25.06 8:05.57 1:43.12 1:44.12
Ava Davis 12 2:35.44 2:56.96 29.12  1:06.65 6:54.44 1:15.00 1:36.32
Piper Durham 12 2:51.45  31.10  1:12.94  1:32.16 
Ava Hansen 12 2:11.81 2:27.44 25.87 1:00.73 56.81 5:53.64 1:04.22 1:18.55
Lucy Hawkins 10 2:59.51 3:18.78 35.60  1:18.08  1:27.33 1:48.31
Kaylee Jarrett 10 2:17.50 2:36.80 29.36 1:16.54 1:04.18 6:08.10 1:14.56 1:28.80
Ruby Keith 10 2:28.57 2:44.16 30.83 1:11.19 1:10.19  1:20.37 1:27.74
Elizabeth Kempton 11 2:41.24 2:55.65 28.59 1:21.23 1:03.97 7:17.76 1:20.43 1:43.77
Victoria Larsen 12 2:32.17  31.51  1:07.94  1:15.86 1:39.29
Niyah Marx 10    32.84  1:15.97  1:30.90 1:57.64
Isabelle McCoy 9 2:39.16 3:00.50 31.55 1:34.64 1:09.31 7:10.09 1:30.78 1:30.28
Tessa Palmer 9    41.55    1:38.34 
Sophia Pang 9 2:36.64 2:52.41 30.75 1:28.97 1:08.99  1:21.68 1:25.77
Olivia Payne 9 2:28.92 3:04.37 31.01  1:07.94 6:48.83  1:43.27
Eliza Pearson 9 3:17.22  36.05  1:25.52  1:35.93 1:38.39
Eva Phillips 11 2:05.33 2:20.74 25.13 59.11 56.33  1:05.36 1:13.94
Kate Reichner 11 2:05.68 2:10.11 26.78 59.09 56.79 5:34.19 1:00.24 1:12.69
Jane Ringger 10 2:45.95 3:09.34 32.93  1:10.92 7:15.31 1:30.26 
Amelia Sanft 10 2:04.86 2:24.99 27.91 1:08.77 59.20 5:25.35 1:12.22 1:25.25
Sara Stallard 10    37.58     
Abigail Stratford 9    36.40  1:22.69   
Cora Tandy 10 2:46.78  32.23  1:15.65  1:40.35 1:41.57
Ella Thompson 10    1:06.76  2:41.69   
Sara Thompson 10    1:09.86  2:49.47   
Lucy Tierney 10    34.73  1:21.79   
Laura Vargas 10    42.69  1:41.06   
 
Stefan Allen 12 2:44.93  30.44  1:09.22   
Nigel Blake 9 2:01.07 2:19.55 25.21 1:03.45 54.74 5:31.20 1:05.44 1:18.35
Holden Bunker 12    23.88  53.52   
Everett Bushman 9 2:12.20  23.82  56.65  1:09.80 
Greyson Bushman 12 2:19.68 2:33.32 26.24 1:04.86 1:00.52 6:33.19 1:01.59 1:25.77
Sawyer Collette 11 2:07.04 2:21.25 25.24 1:04.11 56.34 6:11.04 1:05.59 1:18.06
Lee Cummard 11 1:46.51 2:08.67 22.85 57.85 50.19 5:03.44 54.32 1:10.25
Beck Deucher 9   2:59.22 28.92    1:20.02 1:26.79
Davin George 10 2:02.85 2:27.56 27.06 1:04.97 57.08 5:42.40 1:04.54 
Emmett Hansen 9 2:05.68 2:18.86 26.19 1:06.54 57.06 5:19.90 58.92 
Joshua Hawkins 10 1:58.47 2:23.38 25.18 1:05.10 53.68 5:31.50 1:06.57 
Dylan Kallas 12    26.36     
Joseph Larsen 11 2:02.70 2:16.84 25.78 1:01.42 55.69 5:29.53 1:04.76 
Stephen Lay 9    25.78  57.96   
Tagg Lund 10 2:04.73 2:21.56 23.30 1:07.84 54.89  1:03.68 1:12.67
Oscar Perez 12   2:23.07 26.11  1:01.73  1:02.72 
Owen Platt 10 2:14.06 2:42.91 27.74 1:09.45 1:02.09 5:58.33 1:08.01 
Maxwell Schwobe 11    24.52  53.92  1:03.99 
Christian South 10    28.59     1:21.25
Bronson Tanton 9   2:38.16 28.08 1:16.78 1:04.76 6:30.46 1:18.90 1:14.36
William Weidner 12    30.81  1:07.62   
Samuel Wilson 10 2:31.86 3:14.38 26.83  1:01.73  1:14.83 
Andrew Wright 12    1:03.64  2:49.83