Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Timpanogos best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Ellie Ables 10    31.13  1:12.50   
Tori Anderson 12 2:38.83 3:16.74 32.99  1:12.25 7:06.16 1:40.71 
Rafaela Aquino 11         
Kaylee Bahr 11 2:06.69 2:24.21 26.64 1:04.66 57.97  1:06.44 
Anabel Barahona 12    42.37     
Lillian Begay 11 2:38.81  32.15  1:11.66 7:14.00 1:16.06 1:41.88
Sarah Bekker 11    30.26     
Emma Bergin 11         
Tavia Charles 10    34.64  1:23.69  1:34.81 1:36.20
Annie Cochran 11 2:55.18  30.66  1:12.99   1:28.44
Katherine Crabtree 12    30.10  1:11.03  1:23.72 
Makalea Fisher 9 3:07.33 2:40.40 34.07  1:17.93  1:25.26 1:44.92
Meakalia Fisher 12   2:32.53 30.46 1:07.97 1:07.53  1:17.41 1:32.72
Isabelle French 10 3:43.49  35.96  1:41.40  1:56.20 
Cora Gadd 11 2:31.29 2:58.78 29.46  1:08.70 6:29.61 1:21.46 
Rebekah Hakala 12    41.96  1:36.77   
Jenevill Hernandez 11    32.93  1:19.42  1:34.58 
Ashley Jones 12   2:54.08 33.51  1:13.97   1:24.41
Megan Jones 12 2:14.18  29.27  1:04.01 6:03.52 1:14.30 
Kassia Khountham 11 3:24.51  29.96  1:06.89   1:20.20
Janae Marin 11 3:06.02  36.07  1:22.23 8:32.62 1:44.94 1:55.01
Tania Martinez ramirez 10    36.79  1:26.26  1:48.70 
Angie Mccombs 10 2:55.69 3:33.12 33.78  1:16.42  1:27.11 1:58.86
Katlyn Mendenhall 10    43.48  1:45.89   
Evelyn Murdock 9 2:21.54 2:36.60 28.11  1:01.07  1:19.57 
Sydney Orton 9 2:55.35  34.96  1:19.98  1:25.21 1:40.03
Jordan Patten 12 2:38.41  31.74  1:09.00 7:08.70  1:27.21
Abigail Pickard 10    27.00 1:09.97 1:00.19  1:17.77 
Gabriela Poteat 12 3:32.09  36.92  1:28.81  2:05.77 1:53.11
Taya Riser 11 2:05.28 2:27.89 24.96  53.88  1:05.48 
Ailanni Santapau 12         
Brittany Yount 12      1:26.82  1:48.66 
 
Mason Ackley 10 2:27.83 2:42.31 25.88 1:12.30 59.49  1:18.25 1:13.25
Enzo Alves 12         
Braedon Beaumont 12   2:28.56 28.22 1:04.08 1:02.82 6:36.25  1:20.50
Caleb Choque 9 2:37.30  27.79  1:11.99  1:14.41 
James Crabtree 9    28.28  1:05.70   
Joseph Davis 10   2:37.18 27.22  1:02.43  1:20.78 1:18.92
Chandler Eyre 10 1:48.76 2:11.58 24.29 58.33 52.76 4:54.15 1:02.25 
David Griffin 12 1:57.53  24.88  55.45 5:25.09  1:11.44
Noah Hansen 11 2:15.71 2:39.35 26.84 1:12.31 59.34   1:21.38
Carter Hawkes 10 2:33.56  27.62 1:11.45 1:03.99   
Jacob Hintze 12 3:09.86  29.65  1:08.67  1:38.57 
Kimball Johnson 12    29.63  1:08.19   1:24.69
Oakley Larsen 10    27.78  1:02.50 5:46.38  
Ammon Papenfuss 11 2:22.63  26.19 1:20.84 59.25   
Andrew Parra 12 2:19.81  28.30 1:16.57 1:03.89 6:50.95 1:18.14 
Ethan Shaw 12 2:13.53  25.06 1:08.11 56.25   
John Williams 12   2:38.32 25.75  56.99  1:03.37 
Kaden Wong 11 3:17.35  31.12  1:18.09  2:07.57 2:03.67