Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Timpview best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Alyson Black 11    33.59  1:16.36  1:27.87 
Rose Canady 0    31.93  1:11.12   1:33.37
Melissa Cannon 12    29.72  1:07.05  1:19.77 
Gracie Crandall 0 2:06.09  24.50 1:03.03 52.93   1:15.23
Ava Davis 9    33.34  1:16.23   
Ava Hansen 9   2:23.57 27.13 1:02.25 1:01.60 6:08.83  
Elizabeth Jensen 11    27.58  1:04.11  1:10.67 
Tanna Johnson 10 2:24.73  30.39  1:07.46   1:26.55
Maren Kelly 11    25.90  57.98 6:10.78  
Summer Lundberg 12         
Brinley Mcdonald 10    34.38  1:19.25   
Sydney Phillips 11 2:04.88 2:28.19   1:01.23  1:01.64 
Annie Reichner 10 2:11.95 2:15.47 26.82 1:04.65 57.42 5:46.20 57.83 1:16.92
Annie Robinson 11 2:02.91 2:17.90 25.59 1:09.45 54.29 5:47.77  1:09.72
Anna Taylor 9    33.15 1:27.70 1:19.33   
Katelyn Teng 11   2:30.73 25.19 1:01.77 54.71  1:10.22 1:14.76
 
Jacob Bird 12    27.46  1:05.07  1:12.21 
Jared Bird 10   2:13.69 25.79 57.70 56.31  1:06.49 
Greyson Bushman 9    28.44  1:03.57  1:07.09 
Cole Deucher 12 2:18.69  27.13  59.68  1:16.28 1:20.35
Gabe Easter 10    29.56  1:06.81   1:24.81
Andrew Hawkins 11 2:18.23 2:35.90 28.09  1:01.10  1:15.96 1:17.07
Sean Honey 10 1:52.35 2:01.90   54.13  54.61 
David Jones 12 2:14.65  24.83  57.22   1:09.13
Dylan Kallas 9    28.40  1:02.96  1:10.89 1:23.17
Jaeho Lee 10    29.54  1:11.05   
Andrew Lemon 12   1:57.09 23.70 52.85    
Sergio Marquina 11    25.58 1:25.75 57.99   
Brady Matsu 11    26.97 1:11.27 59.09   1:07.31
Sebi Mcfarland 11 1:51.50  22.29  47.91 5:17.63  1:05.72
Bennion Messenger 12 1:55.35 2:13.06 23.88 55.55 50.71 5:13.20  
Bradley Pace 0   2:35.52 25.27  58.58 6:49.05 1:11.72 1:16.62
Ben Partridge 11    27.78  1:01.28   1:20.86
Oscar Perez 9    26.10  55.67   
Garrett Platt 10 2:05.90 2:21.34  58.50 57.50   1:08.88
Ryan Rittmanic 12    26.86  1:02.14  1:13.64 
Jaeger Roberts 12 1:59.17  26.08 1:03.88 53.09   
Isaac Sanft 11 1:55.54    56.95 5:24.67 58.92 
Regan Sun 9    39.67     
Brandon Townsend 11    25.61  56.58  1:16.32 
Cooper Wadsworth 0    25.12 1:11.06 58.12   1:09.38
Alijah Whitney 10 1:46.86 2:04.26 22.94 56.14 50.63 4:48.11  1:08.32