Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Viewmont best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Mia Allen 9 2:25.85  30.27  1:07.37 6:22.20  
Reese Allen 11 2:07.46     5:38.98 1:10.23 
Teagan Biehler 12    28.95  1:03.11  1:20.97 
Annie Breinholt 10    31.76  1:17.47   1:29.27
Sunny Burnham 11    44.78    1:58.80 
Tori Burnham 9    43.15  1:32.94   
Sam Clinger 10      1:28.10   
Nicole Cunninghan 10 2:42.68   1:25.48    
Elle Decker 11   2:18.47    5:27.24  1:07.59
Lucy Gillespie 12    31.46  1:08.89   1:29.72
Kirstyn Hall 12    34.52    1:33.52 
Krystan Hall 0      1:22.28   
Maddie Hall 0    43.66     
Madelyn Hall 0    38.02  1:30.57   
Ashley Hansen 10 2:41.78  32.73 1:27.39 1:11.20   
Gabirella Henry 9 2:01.01  25.53  55.77  1:07.66 1:18.95
Kara Hughes 12 2:51.57  32.83  1:16.88  1:23.75 
Emma Hyde 12    34.04  1:15.18  1:21.09 
Jane Jeppesen 11 3:23.68  37.79     
Grace Kloberdanz 10         
Amma Libii 10 3:49.07  39.61  1:36.09  1:50.34 
Abby Marsing 11    35.12     
Leah Muhlestein 12 3:37.52  34.58  1:21.48   1:44.02
Camille Parke 10    35.64    1:40.37 
Ashlyn Smith 10    37.37  1:27.91   
Leslie Smuin 11 2:37.36  30.48   6:49.29  
Sarah Spangenberg 11 2:23.10  26.61 1:16.28 1:01.77  1:03.14 
 
Eric Chamberlain 9 1:52.76 2:11.31  54.01 49.24 4:58.06  
Jared Chamberlain 11 2:01.93 2:14.33  56.42  5:14.49  
Matthew Howe 10    28.13    1:07.58 
Braeden Kunzler 12    25.63  56.49  1:11.81 
Matt Matulich 10 2:10.58    58.21   
Ryan Ramirez 11   2:52.94 32.53    1:26.04 1:22.05
Zach Smith 12 1:57.24 2:04.21 24.16 55.33  5:24.09  
Marquis Zobell 10 2:18.00  29.17   5:58.15