Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Wood Cross best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Allyson Boynton 12 2:06.32 2:24.58 23.98 1:03.75 55.07  56.27 1:18.42
Paige Campbell 12   3:07.54 32.30 1:30.50 1:13.80   1:46.14
Rivers Ekstrom 12    27.53  1:01.90   
Kate Francis 11    36.51  1:23.24  1:48.63 1:46.98
Elizabeth Hall 11 2:11.26  27.70  56.89 5:51.46 1:05.12 
Carlee Hansen 12    32.94 1:21.52 1:13.98   
Gabrielle Hilbig 11 3:09.10  31.43  1:11.28 7:25.45 1:21.36 
Lexus Holste 12         
Alanna Holzer 9 2:31.79 2:47.19 27.98 1:09.19 1:07.91 6:40.83 1:19.69 1:22.62
Nohea Kamauu 11   2:13.52 26.90 1:00.55 57.71 5:41.58 1:03.15 1:14.11
Hallie Keddington 12 2:42.12  32.09  1:19.28 7:16.83 1:29.86 1:39.39
Kendra Lubeck 10   3:07.38 31.80  1:11.92  1:23.11 
Sophia Mortensen 0    34.42  1:17.41  1:29.44 2:00.35
Haley Neuenschwander 10 2:38.56  30.62 1:22.27 1:10.10  1:21.46 1:41.16
Camille Odenwalder 0 2:28.75  30.72   6:32.25  1:28.78
Elenna Siddoway 12         
Kensington Smith 12 2:56.01  34.44  1:18.35   1:52.28
Jenna Violette 11 3:04.18  32.83  1:17.87  1:36.48 
 
Jared Alexander 11 2:26.41  28.41  1:03.85  1:17.74 
Lloyd Campbell 10    28.09  1:02.76  1:22.88 1:21.09
Justin Chamberlain 0 2:03.37 2:17.01 26.50  55.65  1:06.65 1:06.92
Abel Chomjak 11   2:13.76 23.35 1:01.06 51.63  57.08 
Isaac Chomjak 9 2:10.69 2:41.87 25.86 1:11.64 57.45 5:54.48 1:04.84 1:27.30
Carson Cozzens 11 2:53.58  29.62  1:09.16  1:28.97 
Nathan Cyril 0 2:13.82       1:12.44
Nathaniel Cyril 10   2:31.00 26.14  57.82  1:11.65 1:12.46
Mark Glissmeyer 10 2:05.78  26.28  56.93 5:32.25 1:05.20 
Matthew Holste 0    35.03  1:27.41  1:40.00 
Reese Hunsaker 12    22.57  50.61  1:12.54 
Lee Hunter 11    24.12 1:07.78 57.39   
Lincoln Loftus 0    41.42  1:40.54   1:46.86
Trek Martin 12    28.55  1:04.57  1:19.54 
Isaac Miller 11 2:26.80  27.34 1:10.74 1:02.90  1:21.87 
Caden Neuenschwander 12 1:52.42  23.72  50.56 5:26.42 1:08.55 
John Norman 11 2:11.58  27.20  1:01.86 6:08.34  
Jacob Ormsby 12   2:26.54 24.64 1:08.68 54.73  1:08.26 1:11.58
Quinn Paulson 10   2:44.61 28.73 1:16.57 1:05.35  1:21.08 1:28.48
Michael Poulsen 10 2:21.59  29.40 1:17.21 1:03.35 6:47.53 1:16.03 
Luke Rogers 12 2:17.12 2:33.33 25.89 1:06.32 1:01.08  1:05.50 
Evan Spencer 0    28.83  1:06.01   1:24.68
Nicholas Stout 12 3:05.20  30.87  1:16.42   1:26.61
Zachary White 12 2:01.71 2:26.24 22.65 55.37 51.99  1:01.20