Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 09-29-2021(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Uintah best times for the 2021-2022 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Kenzie Benson 12   3:02.13 31.30 1:26.80 1:10.61 7:17.28  1:30.41
Brooklyn Connelly 12 3:16.79  33.73  1:14.48   1:31.28
Amaya Goodrich 12 2:31.76  29.35 1:20.20 1:03.56 6:56.26 1:23.76 1:28.26
Savannah Keiver 12 3:09.49 3:24.84 34.20  1:17.65 8:13.84 1:34.33 1:46.76
Karina Mendez 10 2:37.91 2:59.89 32.23  1:09.90 7:21.88 1:21.09 1:28.26
Briel Pettit 11 2:47.68  33.14  1:17.02  1:37.48 
Sasha Runolfson 10 2:46.53 3:01.34 33.32 1:32.43 1:13.23  1:25.82 
Jessica Schwebach 11 3:47.11  45.76  1:47.36  2:05.41 
Hadlee Thomas 11 2:25.83 2:47.14 31.11 1:27.02 1:07.35 6:26.11 1:15.19 1:34.39
Alison Valadez 11 2:34.41 2:51.90 30.96 1:20.29 1:10.40 7:00.88 1:24.71 1:30.48
Daizy Wilson 10 2:40.37 2:50.51 30.62 1:19.71  7:02.81 1:18.04 
 
Aden Anderson 10    32.58  1:12.95   1:29.04
Gavin Bain 9 3:06.38  35.09  1:21.13  1:38.85 
Paul Buschkausky 9 2:24.88 2:55.04 28.39  1:07.29   1:31.31
Paul Buschkowsky 9   2:44.80 28.27 1:23.82   1:17.36 1:29.11
Joseph Caldwell 9 2:38.02 2:59.63 32.03  1:10.01 7:01.66 1:30.82 1:36.09
Artur Darii 11   2:14.48 24.26  54.18 6:05.82 1:00.94 1:08.16
Caleb Hadlock 9 2:42.23  28.15  1:08.33  1:25.79 1:25.41
Tagert Hughes 9 2:28.52 2:44.44 28.14 1:20.77 1:05.21  1:18.05 1:21.12
Andrew Hunt 10 2:21.40 2:35.98 28.11 1:20.53 1:04.01 6:45.05  1:23.43
Jaiden Jackson 10    30.40 1:20.20 1:07.29  1:14.76 
Wyatt Kiever 10 2:07.99 2:30.46 25.76  56.37 5:50.94  1:16.02
Bridger Mccurdy 12    27.24     1:19.11
Jagger Morton 10 1:57.90 2:15.69 24.48 57.74 53.00   
Maddox Morton 12 2:08.86  25.00 59.00 56.32 5:53.43 1:10.56 1:19.07
Grant Moulton 11 2:20.77  27.16 1:09.43 1:02.61 6:40.75 1:14.12 
Wake Murray 10 2:14.89 2:42.07 26.98 1:11.78 1:00.32  1:12.72 
Kasey Partlow 9 2:47.51  29.80  1:13.76 7:48.10 1:20.37 
Jacob Perry 10 2:58.86  34.22  1:18.41  1:32.59 1:29.58
Issac Richards 10 2:17.61  28.78  1:03.65  1:21.81 1:29.58
Alec Rimmasch 10    33.61  1:17.55   
Kaleb Slaugh 10 2:09.94 2:32.77 26.64 1:07.57 59.46 5:53.81 1:12.28 
Cullen Thomas 10   2:31.14 26.89  59.85 6:09.10  1:14.78
Isaac Weston 10    29.94  1:09.35   
Mason Wood 11 2:44.64  30.40  1:07.79 7:46.92 1:24.80