Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 02-22-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Uintah best times for the 2021-2022 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Kenzie Benson 12 2:27.74 2:53.45 31.30 1:23.85 1:08.48 7:17.28 1:23.09 1:30.41
Brooklyn Connelly 12 2:39.15 3:09.75 29.77 1:35.43 1:10.24 8:29.37 1:25.81 1:24.95
Amaya Goodrich 12 2:31.76 2:45.33 28.04 1:19.16 1:01.15 6:30.48 1:23.76 1:28.26
Savannah Keiver 12 2:53.96 3:14.51 33.05 1:40.07 1:17.65 8:13.84 1:28.95 1:46.76
Karina Mendez 10 2:30.49 2:58.98 30.48 1:34.51 1:09.90 7:21.88 1:20.86 1:28.26
Briel Pettit 11 2:30.76 3:13.90 30.94 1:37.26 1:06.11 7:10.45 1:30.19 2:00.68
Sasha Runolfson 10 2:33.30 3:00.40 32.33 1:23.87 1:10.14 6:53.60 1:24.63 1:42.23
Jessica Schwebach 11 3:35.22  41.02  1:37.47  2:05.41 2:00.10
Hadlee Thomas 11 2:22.35 2:42.85 30.90 1:27.02 1:04.29 6:07.14 1:13.17 1:32.62
Alison Valadez 11 2:31.41 2:50.54 30.96 1:14.60 1:08.88 7:00.88 1:24.71 1:22.84
Daizy Wilson 10 2:35.83 2:50.51 29.87 1:19.71 1:08.55 6:51.65 1:16.21 1:32.03
 
Aden Anderson 10 2:35.21 2:45.53 31.73 1:29.45 1:08.64 6:55.36 1:26.36 1:19.71
Gavin Bain 9 2:45.28 3:26.37 32.62 1:47.52 1:16.91 7:59.02 1:28.26 1:44.41
Paul Buschkowsky 9 2:14.47 2:44.80 26.47 1:13.42 59.60 6:24.80 1:14.16 1:29.11
Joseph Caldwell 9 2:34.17 2:59.57 29.28 1:38.37 1:04.85 6:19.87 1:23.57 1:29.58
Artur Darii 11 1:58.88 2:04.67 24.26 1:03.28 54.18 5:47.26 56.91 1:05.09
Caleb Hadlock 9 2:25.95 2:50.30 27.62 1:20.60 1:00.88 6:44.12 1:14.17 1:17.46
Tagert Hughes 9 2:21.02 2:42.02 27.40 1:20.22 1:02.47 6:43.90 1:18.05 1:20.94
Andrew Hunt 10 2:20.40 2:34.83 28.11 1:16.15 1:03.46 6:27.56 1:12.09 1:16.18
Jaiden Jackson 10 2:28.61 2:39.51 30.14 1:12.05 1:03.81 6:55.50 1:10.34 1:27.00
Wyatt Kiever 10 1:59.03 2:19.09 25.05 1:09.60 54.48 5:27.16 1:12.93 1:11.68
Bridger Mccurdy 12   2:41.64 26.27 1:17.28 1:03.28 6:42.34  1:14.61
Jagger Morton 10 1:56.86 2:15.02 23.94 57.09 52.04 5:24.47 1:00.17 1:11.39
Maddox Morton 12 2:08.86 2:17.32 24.45 59.00 54.85 5:53.43 1:10.56 1:19.07
Grant Moulton 11 2:15.99 2:37.84 26.35 1:06.52 58.21 6:40.75 1:05.93 1:23.85
Wake Murray 10 2:07.84 2:27.80 26.44 1:07.15 56.74 6:03.63 1:05.51 1:24.00
Kasey Partlow 9 2:14.92 3:02.31 28.29 1:16.25 1:06.42 7:48.10 1:09.96 1:44.30
Jacob Perry 10 2:48.12 3:10.87 32.67 1:41.62 1:12.29 8:14.12 1:32.59 1:22.75
Issac Richards 10 2:10.86 2:44.48 27.68 1:21.11 59.72 6:05.87 1:21.61 1:29.58
Alec Rimmasch 10 2:38.67 3:15.65 30.80 1:38.76 1:07.51 7:44.18 1:33.86 1:34.86
Kaleb Slaugh 10 2:09.94 2:27.30 26.03 1:06.84 57.89 5:47.00 1:07.26 1:22.95
Cullen Thomas 10 2:14.19 2:25.36 26.48 1:09.77 57.32 6:07.99 1:08.41 1:11.59
Isaac Weston 10 2:40.21 2:58.67 29.94 1:35.54 1:08.96 7:25.37 1:29.83 1:31.90
Mason Wood 11 2:28.52 2:56.00 27.86 1:30.20 1:02.92 7:46.92 1:24.80 1:31.80