Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 09-29-2021(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Wood Cross best times for the 2021-2022 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Rylie Barden 0    35.52  1:14.53   1:33.92
Avery Boynton 0 2:39.32  33.33  1:14.76  1:16.58 
Saje Colisimo 0    58.16     
Sabrina Di Bello 0    47.62     
Kate Francis 0    36.50     1:43.00
Grace Gilbert 0      1:07.95  1:14.35 
Elizabeth Hall 0   2:49.92   1:00.36  1:11.21 
Gabrielle Hilbig 0 2:31.93  30.34    1:18.15 1:29.31
Whitney Holbrook 0    49.45     
Alanna Holzer 0   2:38.92 27.48 1:06.73    1:18.36
Ava Judd 0    45.03     
Nohea Kamauu 0 2:05.85 2:15.49  1:01.39   1:05.12 
Kendra Lubeck 0 2:46.68    1:14.40  1:23.39 
Emi Mcbride 0    37.55     
Sophia Mortensen 0 2:28.28    1:11.48  1:23.35 
Emily Nelson 0    45.63     
Haley Neuenschwander 0   2:55.19   1:07.81  1:23.60 
Rylee Patterson 0    32.84     1:36.50
Savannah Poll 0    49.06     
Brynlee Rough 0         
Jenna Violette 0    31.83  1:14.40  1:32.51 
Grace Woodbury 0    30.98  1:05.57  1:18.06 
 
Landon Ballard 0    30.77  1:18.61   
Shane Ballard 0    30.52  1:13.65   
Ethan Baxter 0    33.82     
Blake Carver 0    1:31.49     
Justin Chamberlain 0   2:11.67   57.56 5:33.06 1:07.96 1:03.93
Abel Chomjak 0 2:00.20 2:11.23 23.67    57.78 1:10.37
Isaac Chomjak 0    24.76 1:02.14  5:29.48  1:14.91
Nathaniel Cyril 0 2:30.53 2:33.20 26.49    1:16.44 1:15.07
Mark Glissmeyer 0   2:32.18   56.33 5:33.89  1:26.55
Diego Gutierrez 0 2:15.26  26.18 1:15.44    
Daniel Hansen 0    33.18  1:23.12   
Lee Hunter 0 2:37.61  23.79  52.36  1:19.82 
William Hunter 0    29.45  1:07.35   
Maxwell Jensen 0    53.55     
Ammon Kamauu 0   2:20.59    5:17.01  
Santiago Leal 0    29.95     1:28.87
Austin Mallory 0    35.01     
James Norman 0   2:23.57      1:17.28
John Norman 11    27.57   5:56.13  
Quinn Paulson 0         
Gabriel Pippin 0    45.68     
Samuel Porter 0    30.74  1:09.35   
Michael Poulsen 0    30.20     
Logan Richards 0    33.97  1:18.77   
Evan Spencer 0    28.41  1:05.76   1:21.17
Logan Stuart 0    27.82  1:06.45   
Dylan Suarez 0   2:31.07  1:03.02 56.52   
Tomas Suarez 0 2:14.89    1:00.47   1:11.25
Andrew Tippets 0    36.25  1:23.80   
Rory Violette 0    34.35  1:23.13   
Landon Wade 0