Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

American Fork best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Livvie Adamson 0    26.47    1:02.96 
Olivia Adamson 11    26.73    1:04.50 
Maddie Andersen 11   2:36.30 28.35 1:08.47 1:04.60 6:33.51  
Eideann Anderson 9   2:18.70      1:06.83
Maddie Anderson 11         
Amelia Barkdull 9    33.23  1:15.08   
Isabel Bryce 10 2:12.10  28.75  1:04.26 5:50.10 1:15.76 
Alexis Christensen 11       5:50.67  1:16.67
Shelby Clegg 9    28.39  59.07   1:19.92
Danielle Court 10    34.07  1:17.21   
Olivia Davis 10    28.19  1:02.75   
Berkeley Dean 11    44.41  1:44.69   
Grace Dean 10    29.61  1:04.79   
Ava Dunkley 10    28.84  1:03.11   
Rachel Feveryear 10    29.78  1:06.68   
Emmaline Harding 10   2:27.79 30.89 1:15.73  6:02.23 1:14.03 
Sadie Heyborne 12 2:11.16 2:19.86 26.98 1:03.14 59.11   
Allie Hill 12 2:01.06 2:11.52  1:05.27 56.50 5:13.06 1:00.48 
Cenedra Hooley 12 2:15.16  26.09  57.35   
Natalie James 12 2:39.36  31.11  1:10.82 7:20.03  
Paige Kelsey 10 2:02.49  27.14  57.06 5:25.68 1:03.25 
Mia Laursen 12    26.39 1:16.70   1:05.61 
Megan Mcdaniel 12    33.32  1:14.61   
Madison Mendenhall 12    26.73 1:04.86    
Emily Nielson 11 2:49.10  29.29  1:12.81  1:21.15 
Michelle Okelberry 12 2:02.74  28.24  57.63  1:03.53 
Estee Olsen 10   2:32.18  1:09.32    
Sarah Ritter 12 2:22.71 2:46.22 29.78 1:22.72 1:07.16 6:24.36  
Olivia Roper 9    29.57  1:07.68   
Sydnee Scoresby 12    31.78  1:12.05   
Hannah Shields 12 2:32.55  29.08  1:08.19   1:18.63
Ashlyn Stromberg 11    30.02     
Talia Thomas 12 1:58.17  25.79  53.17 5:42.69  
Emily Thorpe 11    31.38    1:21.28 
Evelyn Walker 9    36.12  1:21.59   
Faith Walker 12    32.94  1:13.36   
Hailey Watts 9   2:34.50 30.21 1:12.21  6:37.37  
Kinzie West 11 2:12.20  26.14  57.92   
 
Mitchel Armstrong 12 1:48.83  24.12  53.12 4:54.06  
Tonali Bruno 10    26.61  1:01.25   
Scott Buker 12 1:48.10  23.38  51.62 4:52.25  
Alex Christean 10 2:18.10  25.96  58.94 6:22.61  
Jeshua Day 10 1:55.70 1:59.50   52.58 4:53.61 1:00.36 
Colin Eccles 12 2:13.43  24.66  55.35   
Nicolas Edwards 11   2:07.98 24.53     1:04.18
Andrew Ehat 9 1:49.72 2:12.12 23.46 59.21 50.19   1:09.87
Jacob Garces 10   2:24.81 28.21     1:05.21
Sam Halladay 11    24.60     1:09.34
Hunter Hill 10 2:05.00 2:14.15  57.97 53.95   
Davis Miller 9 1:54.14  23.92  52.63 5:14.74 54.46 
David Ospina 12    24.82  57.02   1:03.84
Jared Peeples 11    26.93  1:01.05   
Max Petersen 11 1:58.73 2:14.65  58.83 56.68 5:02.42  
Easton Scott 9    29.81  1:05.51   1:33.97
Treg Townsend 11 2:24.41  27.00  1:00.56 6:26.75 1:13.57 
Jacob Watson 10 2:34.26  29.30  1:04.11   
Caleb Wynn 11 1:55.52 1:56.92  53.26 52.28 5:04.39 1:04.40