Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Bingham best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Shaye Anderson 10 2:11.89 2:38.28 27.68 1:17.01 59.20 6:06.25  
Kara Beckstead 10 2:36.12  29.42  1:05.93 6:56.74  
Laina Bradley 9 2:36.08  31.72  1:11.19 6:28.91  
Sienna Christensen 11 2:21.06 2:29.54 29.66  1:04.03 6:16.11 1:07.98 
Kaycee Ellison 11 2:25.28  29.57  1:06.74   1:19.72
Madisyn Gill 9 2:08.31 2:37.72 27.28  58.39 6:37.92 1:13.00 1:22.33
Sarah Gill 11 2:03.74 2:29.29 27.50  56.31 5:56.01  1:11.26
Aubrey Goates 10 2:10.73 2:32.41 28.79 1:14.30 1:01.09 5:54.51  
Nicole Henriquez 12   2:42.98 29.58 1:11.77 1:05.90  1:17.13 
Grace Huber 10   2:23.72 1:13.27 1:11.09 1:00.32 5:53.92 1:02.83 
Natalie Hymas 10   2:40.30 28.01  1:00.31 7:29.79 1:06.31 
Taylor Marchant 10    33.44  1:14.28 7:04.77  
Isabelle Nielsen 12   2:34.87 29.61 1:05.57 1:05.97   1:25.33
Sophie Pecoraro 11 2:14.75  29.89  1:04.31 5:52.39  
Aubrey Reidhead 12   2:41.48 30.22 1:06.63 1:12.51  1:14.40 
Katelyn Reidhead 11 2:26.44 2:43.63 26.29  1:04.51  1:16.47 1:21.27
Malia Scott 9    29.67  1:05.65 6:56.95  1:34.46
Ashtyn Whipple 11 2:34.15 2:47.33 29.51     1:14.05
 
Neil Bennet 10 2:02.24 2:21.09 24.10  50.07 5:21.75 56.20 
Paden Bradley 11 2:02.53 2:24.39 26.25  57.85 5:45.63 1:01.33 
Josh Iorg 11   2:27.11 26.83  58.94   
Spencer Jeppson 10 2:26.35  27.58  1:03.22 6:21.09 1:24.69 1:25.01
Alonzo Kennedy 12 2:12.84  24.46  54.45   1:20.57
Caleb Mathews 12 2:01.38  25.10  53.97   
Jesse Mecham 9 2:21.87 2:32.31 26.97  58.72 6:31.00  1:11.16
Tanner Nelson 12 1:38.39 1:51.55 22.06  47.43 4:30.06 52.87 56.34
Ammon Riddle 10    29.12  1:03.72  1:28.99 1:23.12
Nathan Rock 12 2:00.81 2:13.28 23.19 56.52 51.20 5:35.25 59.69 
Tyler Rock 10 2:08.89 2:15.90 26.45  56.59   1:04.42
Caleb Scott 9   2:33.36 27.82 1:11.41 1:07.44   
Ethan Scott 10    27.78  1:03.94  1:09.86 
Mitchell Sorensen 10 1:59.69 2:23.93 25.48  54.27 5:21.98 1:04.88 
Jamin Thompson 11   2:27.95 28.06 1:02.19 1:00.66  1:09.64