Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Copper Hills best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Bayli Atherley 10 2:09.91 2:36.11 30.16 1:19.70 1:03.70 5:51.00 1:13.06 1:26.83
Cambrie Babcock 9 2:21.14 2:39.89 29.55  1:02.96 6:31.66 1:12.89 1:27.77
Hayley Bachman 9    25.49  55.07  1:13.66 
Eri Bell 11    39.56  1:27.80   
Kamila Bodero 10   2:44.71 30.54 1:21.50 1:07.03  1:17.72 
Amanda Boynton 11    31.95  1:10.97  1:30.73 1:42.65
Camille Carbine 12    38.58  1:26.99   
Annika Ehrich 12 2:48.02  32.63  1:11.79  1:39.15 
Lucy Eschler 10   3:16.14 31.95 1:25.90 1:12.08  1:26.25 
Ashleigh Greenhalgh 11 2:14.57 2:38.20 27.51 1:06.40 1:01.23 5:47.02 1:14.76 1:29.63
Leah Homer 10   2:52.83 32.11  1:12.89  1:17.23 
Lynndee Kirk 12   2:58.14 28.99  1:05.96   
Elizabeth Kocherhans 10 2:21.83  30.80  1:08.44 6:48.69 1:23.14 1:28.88
Brittany Larocco 10 2:29.14 2:51.30 29.08 1:25.32 1:07.96 6:40.42 1:17.58 1:22.04
Madeline Leano 12   2:48.55 28.56  1:02.69  1:17.86 
Macey Mayhew 12 2:44.03 3:10.78 30.59  1:12.23  1:25.77 
Samantha Miller 11 2:17.78 2:44.13 27.44 1:15.75 59.74 6:27.10 1:17.79 1:29.99
Kylee Nelson 12   2:26.32 28.61 1:03.75   1:09.47 1:23.41
Jersey Nielsen 12 2:18.05  27.02  58.76 6:02.29 1:16.29 
Madison Pierce 9 2:24.58 2:54.49 30.78 1:37.15 1:07.90  1:15.02 1:33.78
Courtney Reading 9    35.73  1:23.09  1:33.25 1:44.76
Liberty Rhoades 11 3:02.02  33.79  1:17.26   
Katelyn Riddle 11 2:04.12 2:14.82 26.68 1:07.02 57.37 5:26.18 1:07.35 1:15.42
Jade Updike 11 2:02.48 2:26.47 27.68 1:10.21 59.55 5:34.99 1:09.13 1:22.35
Marissa Visser 10    31.17  1:06.75  1:22.87 1:14.57
Carly Wilkins 11 2:44.73  32.11  1:11.02  1:24.67 
Olivia Young 10   3:16.08 33.49  1:17.56  1:31.22 1:36.35
 
Sebastian Bodero 0 1:56.21 2:19.14 25.16 1:03.98 55.25 5:12.19 1:04.56 1:16.30
Steven Collins 9 2:12.52 2:27.31 27.26 1:04.15 57.97 5:54.44 1:09.38 1:16.35
Kaden Eichelberger 11   2:17.95 24.11  53.33  1:07.13 
Erik Elgan 11 2:21.51  24.87  57.72 6:33.19 1:07.84 
Tanner Greenhalgh 9 2:15.27 2:39.95 26.90 1:13.18 59.69 6:42.75 1:11.61 
Parker Hatch 9 2:28.48  29.45  1:03.92 6:47.73 1:25.97 
Alexander Hoyal 10 2:43.20  30.52  1:12.78 7:32.58 1:30.93 1:31.38
Andrew Jensen 12 1:59.35 2:18.66 25.31 1:00.03 56.20 5:43.34 1:01.03 1:19.95
Timothy Leano 9 2:33.26  29.16  1:06.61  1:26.17 1:25.86
Lars Leigh 12 2:01.40 2:11.78 25.38 55.60 53.46 5:42.24 1:07.48 1:01.45
Andrew Ludwig 10 2:28.93 2:50.97 28.79  1:03.76  1:14.46 1:22.59
Phoenix Nielsen 0 2:37.34  27.90 1:30.53 1:07.31 7:06.83 1:21.43 1:39.37
Zackary Olsen 11 2:26.49 2:34.62 27.96 1:14.42 1:02.11 6:19.76 1:21.31 1:22.94
Kylan Olson 11 1:56.91 2:28.85 25.66 1:14.20 55.16 5:17.53 1:17.50 1:20.64
Jaxson Perschon 10 2:22.34  28.77  1:05.07  1:17.42 
Bryan Phillips 11 2:26.64 2:52.01 26.98  1:05.18  1:27.93 
Dalton Rudy 12 2:44.34 3:17.22 28.91  1:06.01 7:19.47 1:32.21 1:46.21