Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Cyprus best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Jaina Bellis 11 2:24.99 2:54.04 31.48  1:10.75 7:03.93 1:15.24 1:40.22
Jadyn Bronson 12 2:34.31 2:45.25 31.01 1:23.33 1:10.00 6:56.74 1:16.87 1:30.38
Hailee Brooks 9 2:38.52 2:56.75 33.24 1:34.04 1:15.22 7:15.86 1:20.87 1:45.40
Alexis Christensen 12 3:40.09  39.13  1:34.63  1:47.91 1:49.44
Ariauna Christensen 11 2:56.53  36.63  1:20.53 7:55.89  1:38.96
Jenica Doney 12 2:51.66  31.65  1:11.19   
Christy Faccenetti 9    43.93  1:46.80   
Madie Fullmer 11 2:35.63 3:02.30 32.28  1:13.14 7:17.85  1:21.28
Andrea Garcia 12 2:49.74 2:56.40 34.26 1:23.27 1:19.04  1:28.20 1:37.77
Mikaela Gardiner 10 3:06.57  33.02  1:17.26 7:53.38  1:39.77
Kaylee Haueter 12    1:02.70 2:52.59 2:23.43   
Jo Heurta 10 2:31.12 2:39.93 29.99 1:17.26 1:07.05 6:53.43  1:24.36
Jennifer Jacobs 11 2:52.87  28.62  1:05.59 7:33.16  1:38.10
Hanah Johnson 11   2:26.63 28.25 1:15.46 1:00.80   1:13.71
Ashleigh Larsen 12 2:30.76  32.43  1:11.88 6:47.82  
Adriana Leon 11 2:28.64  29.77 1:08.58 1:07.90 6:56.11 1:13.66 
Abigail Newman 9 3:25.41  34.06  1:26.58 9:25.98 1:42.87 
Savanna Palmer 11 2:32.09 2:52.53 29.78 1:40.89 1:07.96  1:14.92 1:28.18
Gracie Pilcher 9 2:32.60 2:56.61 28.45 1:26.74 1:04.55 7:00.27 1:22.73 1:31.55
Rori Pilcher 11 2:17.35  26.02  56.30 6:24.93  
Pearl Rodriguez 9 3:02.66  37.10 1:41.17 1:20.15 7:53.35 1:40.18 1:58.12
Isabelle Rodriquez 10 3:08.92 3:04.63 36.88 1:21.61 1:22.20  1:37.26 1:34.99
Ila Shaw 10 2:22.98  31.19 1:25.34 1:07.00 6:29.36 1:22.09 
Jocelyn Shepherd 10 2:24.86  28.92  1:03.11   
Ashlee Underhill 9 3:20.95  36.64  1:26.83  2:27.21 1:49.17
Kyli Van cott 12 2:44.58 2:54.58 33.23  1:14.61 7:43.91  1:26.72
Eva Whipple 10    44.91    2:00.97 
 
Adrian Balboa 9 2:21.61 2:54.31 29.54 1:21.61 1:05.00 6:45.96 1:38.17 1:38.05
Dillion Dodge 9    1:08.03     
Austin Hardy 12    43.74  2:04.23  2:09.41 
Kade Johnson 9 2:18.56 2:34.96 26.77 1:05.26 1:01.26 6:03.25 1:11.78 1:27.11
Bryce Kirkwood 11 3:26.77  32.04  1:18.07 9:37.23 1:39.55 
Gage Klarman 10 3:02.41  31.26  1:10.03  1:35.85 
Evan Lance 11 2:45.28  29.40 1:30.02 1:08.29 6:23.79  1:25.69
Jaxon Laws 9 2:19.19 2:24.28 27.94 1:13.51 1:07.04 6:20.15 1:11.85 1:18.28
Jonathan Manzano 11 2:21.77  24.42 1:01.06 55.28   1:16.99
Jonathon Manzano 11   2:46.71  1:07.24  6:46.40 1:16.96 
Colton Mcdonald 9 2:48.70  29.05 1:34.40 1:12.08 7:57.54 1:30.38 1:34.81
Logan Mcdonald 12 2:18.25  26.15 1:22.47 57.04 6:26.75 1:06.77 
Dylan Mcmullin 12   2:21.73 24.94 59.59 55.43  1:01.94 
Colin Mcneill 12 2:05.47 2:38.68 27.52 1:10.66 1:01.87 5:39.96  
Vincent Ngo 11 2:20.28 2:24.04 28.67 1:10.03 1:03.96 6:32.39 1:15.81 1:11.29
Arthu Paixao de araujo 10    26.32  1:03.75   
Arthur Paixao de araujo 11 2:26.33  24.41  56.44 7:07.18 1:16.82 
Brandt Sadler 11   2:55.01 26.29  1:00.80  1:21.69 1:16.90
Connor Sharp 11 2:13.97  24.22  54.17 6:20.16  1:19.30
Andrew Shaw 11 1:51.01 2:11.17 25.65  50.70 5:06.79 1:01.27 
Koen Smith 9 1:59.12 2:11.42 26.45 57.52 56.43 5:32.52 1:07.67 1:13.77
Kenneth Tanner 10 2:22.05 2:46.39 27.54  59.64 6:31.59 1:07.82 
Quinten Tracy 9    34.25  1:23.58   
Quinton Tracy 9 3:04.29 3:29.37 32.58 1:33.05 1:20.11 9:04.64 1:42.34 1:40.74
Ayden Walters 9 2:15.67 2:44.21 29.15 1:18.25 1:05.25 6:37.41 1:08.44 1:27.01
Sohnnie Wesemann 11 2:15.61 1:58.63 23.60 56.87 52.77 5:56.09 1:00.64 58.27