Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Fremont best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Averee Alexander 11    36.31  1:26.55 9:33.43 1:36.88 1:53.24
Hailey Allen 10    37.47  1:31.08  1:46.43 
Julia Allred 9 2:40.91 2:54.70 32.11 1:27.76 1:08.30 7:09.50 1:26.83 1:25.71
Rebekah Anderson 9 2:48.64 3:15.22 33.15 1:44.26 1:16.38 7:43.61 1:25.38 1:40.91
Hailey Bullock 0    37.27  1:24.14  1:49.58 
Sydney Chase 11 2:16.48  27.23  58.96  1:14.23 1:29.40
Claire Douglas 10 2:18.95 2:43.97 27.48 1:16.37 1:03.21 6:38.88 1:11.23 1:34.10
Makiley Draper 10 2:36.34  32.96  1:12.45 6:59.50 1:29.42 1:43.60
Courtney Freeman 10 2:48.84 3:06.14 31.36 1:39.80 1:16.44 8:10.18 1:16.46 1:36.93
Sarah Gurney 12 2:27.07 3:05.50 30.33 1:29.93 1:05.49 7:13.85 1:30.56 1:36.61
Landri Hair 10 2:57.19  35.16 1:29.46 1:20.74 8:23.04 1:34.53 
Halle Hardcastle 10 2:40.89 3:09.66 31.73 1:36.57 1:18.15 7:35.08 1:19.81 1:40.10
Hailee Heslop 0 3:09.17 3:19.67 36.76  1:19.97  1:43.25 1:33.73
Savana Heslop 9 2:53.51  33.01  1:16.78 8:38.76 1:23.45 1:49.74
Sierra Heslop 9 2:55.84  34.53  1:14.12 8:38.10 1:24.24 2:00.44
Rusti King 10 2:39.09  31.31 1:17.27 1:11.66 7:28.23 1:17.08 
Madalyn Myers 9 2:45.61 3:20.71 33.76 1:42.05 1:14.96 7:36.68 1:27.82 
Mckenna Myers 12 2:56.32  33.50 1:36.64 1:18.24 8:04.28 1:35.60 
Avery Saltzman 9 2:52.77 3:14.67 32.75 1:36.47 1:12.27 8:17.15 1:28.59 1:35.55
Rosalea Skidmore 11 2:41.65  31.60  1:11.70  1:35.28 
Froila Swinney platas 9 3:09.06 3:39.24 34.26  1:18.51 8:38.28 1:44.80 1:47.33
Sarah Tenney 10    38.78  1:22.49  2:07.60 2:01.47
Mckenzie Ward 0    31.57  1:38.01   
Kimberlee Waters 10 3:02.03  34.71  1:18.55 8:41.51 1:36.03 
Brielle Webb 0 2:34.55  29.34  1:07.90   1:41.05
Lexi Youngberg 0    40.58  1:35.84  1:45.31 1:44.63
 
Colin Ahlstrom 11 2:08.00 2:25.51 25.50  55.46 6:27.15 1:16.85 1:15.85
Joshua Ahlstrom 9 2:31.44 2:55.30 28.33  1:03.48 7:20.03  1:30.94
Samuel Chase 11 2:12.33 2:27.15 25.90 59.10 57.31 6:11.15 1:05.46 1:20.02
Konner Clawson 12 2:02.38  23.81 1:04.08 52.65 5:46.36 1:07.19 
Zander Crook 12 2:49.87 3:11.67 29.28  1:09.06  1:31.21 1:33.16
Jack Doxey 0 2:25.90 2:37.37 27.15 1:14.99 1:02.62 7:12.51 1:14.21 1:15.04
Logan Evans 11 1:59.06 2:25.48 25.40  54.61 5:21.71 1:12.60 1:22.67
Seth Evans 12 2:06.51 2:25.86 25.64 1:07.65 55.20 6:07.32 1:05.46 
Adam Freeman 12   2:47.61 26.91  1:01.08 7:19.99  1:13.87
Brecken Hair 12 3:04.09  33.37  1:17.58  1:45.31 1:39.21
William Hardcastle 12 2:11.96 2:24.64 26.73 1:03.83 58.50 6:14.84 1:12.32 1:16.32
Caden Harris 11 2:18.40 2:25.90 24.63  56.76  1:01.56 1:12.55
Devin Harris 9 2:30.34 2:56.51 29.67  1:04.58 7:45.20 1:11.47 1:33.55
Jesse Haws 9 3:09.36  33.66  1:15.71 8:39.49 1:39.51 1:26.60
Tyzek Headley 0 3:08.04  33.45  1:16.90 8:32.05 1:40.50 1:43.45
Zayden Helco 9    33.61  1:18.19 8:05.69  1:48.66
Cooper Hill 10 2:06.72 2:16.31 25.87 1:12.54 55.98 5:49.33 1:05.56 1:17.13
Thomas Jepsen 9 2:59.88  35.28  1:17.80 7:57.38 1:24.01 
Beau Kendrick 0 2:51.83  30.50  1:10.24  1:24.93 
Isaac Lindsey 0 2:45.08 2:55.56 29.06  1:07.60 7:29.18 1:21.84 1:28.65
Boston Mayfield 10 2:30.27 2:43.31 28.40  1:03.85 7:28.40 1:11.69 1:22.94
Benjamin Parker 10 2:05.47 2:30.16 26.81 1:02.85 1:00.61 6:26.49 1:10.46 1:21.31
Jayden Rundquist 12 2:06.57 2:29.03 25.12 1:12.24 56.61 5:52.48 1:09.69 
Levi Rundquist 9 2:57.69  33.48  1:16.12 7:53.20 1:34.32 
Jaden Tanner 12 2:13.69 2:23.21 26.43  58.36  1:06.60 1:06.72
Neilson Ward 12 2:13.03 2:30.18 22.90  52.41  1:13.10 
Hank Widdison 11 2:32.17 2:38.95 29.17 1:07.63 1:04.19 6:58.11 1:16.81 1:15.55