Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Kearns best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Nikelle Bailey 11    37.51  1:24.82   
Natalie Boyd 12    36.58  1:27.25   
Mia Bradford 10 3:09.60  32.92 1:35.69 1:19.40  1:29.83 
Sadie Christensen 9 2:25.87 2:42.83 29.73 1:13.05 1:06.23 6:34.20  1:22.16
Alexia Concha sandoval 11 2:19.89 2:52.73 30.32 1:27.10 1:05.88 6:23.98 1:24.17 
Mary Cosman 9   3:38.88 36.56  1:18.26   
Kira Cox 12   2:47.77 27.88 1:17.68 1:01.51   1:15.82
Leticia Garcia 0    37.20  1:22.19   
Ivymae Gowans 12 2:11.99 2:44.99 30.60  1:06.90 6:03.62 1:16.72 1:30.45
Kamille Graham 12 2:14.28 2:37.45   1:03.97 5:59.57  1:19.65
Jenavee Greene 9 2:26.83 2:56.39 29.61  1:07.76  1:26.13 
Jamie Horne 11 2:07.35 2:22.16 24.94 1:05.87 55.24 5:56.29  1:19.63
Ryleigh Humphreys 12 2:29.70 2:34.37 30.24 1:05.38 1:08.86  1:15.31 1:25.31
Madeline Kahl 10 2:33.81 2:53.43 31.66 1:21.36 1:11.62 6:47.17 1:18.87 1:36.81
Belen Mendoza 10    33.07 1:29.09    1:41.07
Tracy Nguyen 12 2:27.39 2:57.70 28.45  1:03.36   1:35.21
Ashley Okelberry 10    44.04  1:38.94   
Mallory Pearson 12 2:18.40 2:37.38 29.11  1:03.68  1:09.73 
Ella Plaudis 9 2:18.45 2:23.11 27.62 1:07.42 1:00.85 6:15.34 1:10.92 
Jennalyn Rasmussen 12 2:12.92 2:40.10 31.30 1:17.44 1:06.04 5:56.89  1:28.70
Anita Rodgers 10    29.16  1:04.81 6:39.51 1:07.04 
Dayanna Ugalde-meyer 12 2:50.35  29.77 1:24.50 1:09.05 7:42.50 1:28.63 
 
Frederick Biesinger 9 2:14.44 2:27.09 26.56  1:03.77  1:02.37 1:15.24
Joseph Biesinger 11 2:03.13 2:01.94 22.74 1:00.38 53.52 5:52.31 1:04.50 59.04
Ethan Bone 12 1:51.23 2:13.60 25.99 1:01.50 51.65 5:06.05 59.48 
Caleb Braithwaite 9 2:52.05  34.64  1:15.92  1:44.20 
Bryan Bunker 9 2:01.05 2:13.79 25.79 1:04.02 54.03 5:17.29 1:09.29 1:14.85
Roman Christenot 11 2:01.71  23.39 1:01.68 51.65   1:03.86
Noah Crane 9 1:59.35 2:24.96 25.98 1:11.32 56.06 5:25.82 1:09.54 
Marcus Duran 11 2:29.14 2:51.39 29.12 1:27.71 1:07.77  1:20.05 
Andrew Flockhart 12 1:54.28 2:07.38 22.20 55.34 48.09 5:19.56 57.11 1:09.68
William Flockhart 10 2:20.13 2:27.69 27.90  1:03.30   1:12.19
George Gowans 10 2:31.11 2:46.33 29.21  1:08.33 6:54.56 1:12.96 
Dylan Graham 10 2:18.90 2:36.87 27.61 1:16.02 1:03.15 6:12.69  1:17.26
Ethan Lawrence 12 1:55.28 2:13.47 24.40 55.71 52.45 4:53.05 1:05.84 
Tavin Lawrence 9 2:15.55 2:26.12 28.62 1:06.85 1:00.71 6:07.90 1:09.76 1:15.90
Brayden Leppanen 11 2:05.56 2:35.07 27.30  56.80 5:52.60 1:06.69 
Heber Myers 12    26.26 1:08.12 1:00.42   1:13.91
Hunter Nicholls 11 2:09.03  24.95  54.45 6:08.58  1:14.69
Wesley Ryan 12 1:49.60 2:18.57 23.79  49.98 5:13.01 1:02.95