Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Layton best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Noelle Anderson 0    35.62     
Eva Carr 11 2:42.04 3:14.98 30.19  1:10.84 7:41.06 1:27.00 1:27.73
Anna Clinger 11 2:26.85 2:43.65 29.83 1:21.88 1:05.51 6:17.47 1:17.66 1:23.79
Lindsey Crowther 10 2:46.09  32.34  1:11.29 7:48.91 1:30.58 1:48.16
Maddie Frazier 12 2:20.93 2:38.75 27.83 1:11.86 1:01.62 6:37.73 1:06.03 1:27.02
Sydney Frazier 10    31.14  1:09.16   1:39.06
Hailee Gibson 9 2:49.77  36.32  1:20.49  1:47.85 1:48.95
Micah Hale 9 2:11.80 2:35.67 27.11 1:12.15 59.14 5:57.46 1:11.02 1:28.33
Baylie Harris 11 2:22.86 2:33.79 27.72 1:13.18 1:00.68 6:26.86 1:12.23 1:15.84
Megan Howcroft 11 3:05.03  33.96  1:18.87 8:27.54 1:40.19 1:39.20
Mackenzie Jaynes 11 3:06.81  36.59  1:23.17 8:38.52 1:37.85 
Brielle Johnson 11 2:53.22  32.79  1:16.16  1:34.34 1:35.86
Kaitlyn Knapp 10 2:54.38  30.93  1:01.40  1:30.90 
Jackie Lamborn 11 2:27.39 2:48.24 31.79 1:10.03 1:08.86 6:52.79 1:19.85 1:35.61
Alia Leota 11 2:41.64  30.04  1:08.92  1:29.34 1:58.43
Megan Olson 11 2:37.73 2:54.62 27.95 1:19.65 1:02.36 7:23.96 1:20.05 1:32.81
Cassidy Peters 10 2:25.64 2:40.98 27.24 1:21.17 1:00.02 6:50.18 1:18.74 1:25.85
Chloe Rasband 9 2:04.55 2:30.44 26.96 1:01.80 59.42 5:52.58 1:10.24 1:18.83
Tristen Saunders 12 3:11.60 3:22.09 35.53 1:43.04 1:22.85 8:55.19 1:29.81 1:43.43
Savanna Timothy 11 3:17.02  32.93  1:15.61 9:06.94 1:32.32 1:44.65
Holly Turner 12 2:32.79  32.23  1:12.51 7:28.60 1:29.99 1:45.68
Ashlynn Udy 9    34.65  1:24.41  1:37.08 1:39.73
Ashton Warath 11 2:52.39 3:23.95 34.99 1:39.68 1:18.56 8:00.46 1:42.63 1:45.12
Katie Wensel 12    34.39  1:19.57   1:41.60
 
Trevor Arnes 12 1:56.55 2:11.38 21.98 53.29 48.83 5:54.71 1:04.67 1:03.97
Porter Carr 12 2:30.56  31.25  1:09.00 6:44.05 1:23.22 1:27.16
Jordan Derrick 11 2:17.36 2:21.91 26.95 1:07.58 59.77 6:18.05 1:05.27 1:13.74
Caden Felt 11 2:19.76  26.52 1:20.33 58.34 6:51.27 1:15.57 1:22.18
Micah Feser 10 1:59.34 2:33.04 24.59 1:02.22 55.14 6:05.04 1:09.78 1:18.21
Carter Gerrish 10 2:10.39  26.60 1:19.13 58.60 6:24.67 1:12.39 1:33.12
Cayden Harris 11 2:15.83 2:51.79 28.16 1:32.43 1:03.11 6:12.19 1:21.40 1:21.37
Wyatt Iverson 10 2:41.82  29.61  1:10.65 7:07.29 1:23.48 1:22.02
Jacob Lamborn 11 2:16.49 3:04.77 34.97 1:36.54 1:15.62 7:46.38 1:25.07 1:28.97
Jakob Langenbacher 11 2:02.94 2:20.12 23.04 57.89 49.88 5:50.70 1:05.57 1:11.93
Andrew Leduc 11 2:10.93  28.28 1:25.81 1:05.73 7:38.79 1:26.66 
Payton Lowder 12 2:27.41 2:58.39 28.96 1:17.39 1:04.62 6:52.37 1:19.89 1:35.32
Samuel Mckenzie 12 2:58.74  28.86  1:10.08 8:35.61 1:26.57 1:24.68
Hunter Miller 11 2:39.13  29.24  1:07.40 7:25.57 1:22.25 1:19.74
Jacob Nelson 11    35.41  1:19.97   
Austin Oberg 10 2:56.52  29.52  1:10.90  1:35.81 1:22.34
Mason Oberg 10 3:12.26  32.90  1:11.67  1:24.76 1:31.08
Cole Parsons 9 2:11.90 2:31.47 25.09 1:11.47 54.90  1:13.08 1:12.89
Dylan Parsons 12 1:57.22 2:09.27 23.42 1:00.25 49.78 5:16.20 55.54 1:10.29
Davis Rydman 9 2:07.85  28.19  1:05.14 7:15.77 1:21.94 1:22.34
Ayden Sparrow 11 2:13.57 2:21.47 25.31 1:03.34 57.34 6:24.51 1:12.32 1:05.88
Dakotah Spotted elk 11 2:21.05  25.82  57.54 7:06.86 1:23.21 1:28.66
Tyler Waters 10 2:17.42 2:42.84 28.16 1:20.11 59.97 6:19.03 1:21.99 1:18.23
Landon Watts 12 2:41.11 2:49.40 28.71 1:18.08 1:07.25 7:18.84 1:26.00 1:17.69
Isaac Williams 12 2:34.32  29.29  1:02.81 7:13.54 1:26.49 1:21.31
Elias Witte 12 2:28.68 2:40.28 25.60 1:08.61 59.31   1:09.69