Utah Swimming Coaches Association

UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-14-2023(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  Chad Starks chadstarks@gmail.com    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Weber best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Makenzi Almer 10 2:44.84  29.17  1:10.24 7:25.80 1:16.99 1:24.77
Kylie Auger 10    35.14  1:24.78  1:45.67 1:36.35
Waimea Barlow 10 1:57.92 2:25.02 26.64 1:08.65 56.96 5:22.18 1:06.47 1:24.52
Grace Bradbury 10 2:44.88 3:04.89 34.60  1:13.39  1:26.96 1:40.36
Lydia Casey 9    32.36  1:13.39 7:20.61  1:40.60
Maiya Creager 12    34.02  1:18.35  1:31.71 1:56.63
Karlee Griffin 12 3:04.99 3:27.11 34.52 1:43.21 1:21.50  1:39.23 1:36.59
Mykel Jensen 10    34.26 1:45.31 1:20.68  1:44.78 2:14.82
Ainsley Jessop 9 2:19.01 2:47.55 27.93 1:21.98 1:02.57 6:28.07 1:18.46 1:20.83
Hazel Kearl 10    38.70 1:55.14 1:26.96  1:36.02 1:48.92
Karalyn Keyes 11 2:46.41 3:15.06 35.91  1:16.85 7:39.04 1:21.42 1:48.86
Frankie Lowe 9 2:45.68  32.41 1:28.89 1:13.58 7:02.58 1:26.42 
Keelee McCain 11 2:33.81 2:55.38 30.42  1:11.50 6:33.58 1:17.65 1:34.67
Gabby Montgomery 11 3:10.34  32.15 1:42.40 1:11.77 8:14.80 1:38.58 1:42.05
Lauren Neely 10 2:52.34  32.88  1:13.23 8:22.92 1:29.89 1:31.30
Mallory Nicholson 12 2:35.15 2:43.67 31.07  1:09.70 7:01.23  1:20.21
Lauren Possie 10    38.68  1:28.70  1:51.28 
Alli Sather 11 2:46.05 3:11.06 32.84 1:40.14 1:11.76 7:43.57 1:26.63 1:26.32
Haylie Smith 10 2:42.23 3:00.66 33.41  1:14.46 7:23.85 1:26.85 1:35.14
Madelyn Traher 11 2:23.00 2:32.87 28.61 1:10.82 1:02.93 6:27.63 1:06.89 1:22.74
Hope Udell 11   3:18.60 33.26 1:34.29 1:16.55  1:27.02 
Isabelle Wolchek 11 2:15.70 2:35.34 27.75 1:05.38 57.67 6:01.67 1:13.22 1:28.06
Presley Zaugg 10 2:53.86 3:24.14   1:17.70  1:30.53 
 
Easton Adams 10 2:00.50 2:16.01 24.24 53.40 53.64 5:44.61 57.77 1:12.46
Ethan Arnell 11 2:08.43 2:47.59 27.35 1:22.15 58.24 6:05.16 1:12.21 1:22.24
Landon Arnell 9 2:41.71  31.63 1:42.35 1:10.65  1:24.57 1:32.20
Cooper Carter 12 2:17.49 2:40.83 25.73 1:20.33 58.29 6:28.25 1:13.27 1:30.43
Everett Casey 11 2:12.31 2:37.68 26.73  59.09 6:00.70 1:14.82 1:21.61
Carson Child 12    32.25 1:33.16 1:18.90  1:33.59 1:25.91
David Courtney 12 2:04.22 2:30.73 27.75 1:05.50 1:01.07 5:42.25 1:07.52 1:23.21
Wesley Craven 10   2:45.81 28.54 1:24.08 1:04.20 6:26.25 1:15.10 1:27.49
Wyatt Cummens 11 2:31.61  31.71   6:51.48 1:24.11 1:30.22
Christian Flippence 9    35.15  1:18.95   1:27.54
Heath Godfrey 10 2:36.09 2:50.87 29.83 1:20.40 1:10.71 7:07.60 1:13.18 1:29.71
Lewi Hogge 11 2:21.23 2:35.68 25.86 1:10.24 59.49  1:15.34 1:12.37
Cameron Judson 10 2:20.06 2:34.75 27.82 1:17.98 1:01.26  1:10.62 1:19.42
Brock Kotter 12 2:12.38 2:31.94 24.25 1:13.17 56.27 6:18.30 1:09.01 1:10.23
Camden Law 9 2:04.77 2:12.77 24.77 1:01.04 51.82 5:44.43 1:03.99 1:13.02
Bridger Miller 10    29.85 1:19.47 1:04.74  1:19.29 1:35.89
Kyler Murdoch 12   3:11.02 29.47 1:21.41 1:04.45 6:50.11 1:16.25 1:20.89
James Peterson 11 2:24.18 2:36.06 25.28 1:10.19 1:01.86 6:21.64 1:12.57 1:18.68
Jack Powell 11 2:12.23 2:18.67 26.78 1:05.63 58.33 6:18.18 1:05.41 1:18.87
Jonah Prichett 12 2:33.30  27.10 1:24.57 1:04.83   1:18.95
Ryker Smoot 9 2:03.77 2:24.45 24.91 1:06.98 57.34 5:27.52 1:05.29 1:22.17
Camden Taggart 11 2:24.51 2:32.53 27.89 1:04.17 1:03.17 6:54.95 1:10.06 1:21.62
Issac Taylor 11 2:21.65 2:43.79 25.06 1:15.81 55.89  1:13.67 1:23.42
Lincoln Taylor 11 2:20.52 2:32.56 27.27  59.32 6:34.09 1:11.28 1:12.89
Noah Wayman 11 2:00.70 2:06.22 24.37 1:00.43 53.30 5:33.82 1:06.21 1:01.41
Ashton Wilson 11 2:23.63 2:36.79 26.17 1:07.52 1:01.53 6:35.74 1:14.68 1:22.21