Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Skyridge best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Elsie Adamson 9    31.33  1:17.03  1:16.08 
Megan Allen 10    38.34     1:57.71
Katelyn Andrist 11 1:56.27 2:27.34  1:04.88 58.34 5:04.47  
Hazelf Atkins 10         
Kennedy Brenny 9    32.19  1:17.61   
Dani Cannon 9 2:07.69 2:22.48 54.39 1:01.47 55.33 5:45.10 1:01.89 
Marissa Carter 10    31.55     
Anya Clark 10   2:43.14 28.89     1:11.05
Alysen Deroest 9    32.83  1:13.81   
Amanda Giraldi 9    31.41    1:18.25 
Sydney Harding 10    35.26  1:18.49  1:24.60 
Jane Hillman 0    34.76  1:26.74   
Alyssa Huff 9 2:20.67  29.24  1:04.45   
Kylee Hunt 9    32.76  1:12.44  1:27.99 
Laynee Johnson 12 2:23.84  29.49  1:04.21  1:14.73 
Madison Johnson 10 2:33.11 2:44.43 30.12  1:03.55  1:11.76 1:27.71
Jayde Matthews 10    27.59     1:17.97
Jerzy Matthews 10    30.47 1:19.60   1:16.07 
Kaylee Mccall 10    32.91     
Kate Pollman 10   2:35.11 28.54  1:03.73 6:25.59  
Kate Pollmann 10   2:31.61 27.45  1:01.18   
Cierrah Scholes 12 2:24.21  29.28  1:00.63  1:04.86 
Jocelyn Smith 11    35.05  1:24.31  1:43.53 
Savannah Stewart 9    32.45  1:14.44   
Hazel Strong 10    32.66     1:36.33
 
Matthew Allgaier 12    28.00  1:02.83 6:47.96  
Connor Beach 0    26.23  1:01.14   1:15.91
Joshua Brown 9    27.46  1:01.33  1:19.92 1:27.98
Taylor Brown 10   2:30.30 26.69 59.29   59.62 
Lincoln Burr 9   2:24.63 25.61 1:01.29 55.00  58.43 1:24.55
Ethan Carlsen 10    27.58     1:21.05
Calvin Carr 12    25.80     1:15.45
Gavin Casper 11 2:29.44  27.50  59.85 7:21.82 1:19.23 
Andrew Davidson 12 1:56.37  23.88  51.18   
Tyler Gibby 10    28.38  1:04.45   
Carter Goeringer 12    24.38 1:02.24 56.43   
Tate Jackson 9 2:43.34  29.92  1:08.97  1:39.58 
Daniel Jacobsen 10    29.67  1:06.59   
Aidan Merrill 10    29.06 1:08.58    
Nate Moir 9 1:51.85 2:12.90 24.93 1:01.51  4:55.22 1:02.75 1:06.78
Dallin Moody 10         
Wade Ogden 9   2:04.14 23.79 1:00.56 54.20   1:04.05
Caleb Price 9    27.79     1:24.09
Max Sabin 10 2:02.98  25.96 1:04.40  5:48.66  1:19.28
Connor Seppi 12 1:56.03 2:15.20 24.79  55.02  56.76 
Dex Shumway 11    27.48  1:01.10   
Tylan Spencer 12 1:57.03 2:08.76 23.95 1:00.87 52.62  55.67 1:09.99
Spencer Stowers 10    24.75  56.90  56.36 
Skyler Taylor 9    27.04 1:35.29 1:02.65   
Tyler Wilson 9      1:02.85  1:09.34 1:12.87